Campeonato Mineiro 3 (2022)
0
106 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Mineiro 3
Final
12.1118:00
North Esporte
Coimbra
1
1
FIN
04.1117:30
Coimbra
North Esporte
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Semifinais)
29.1018:00
Itabirito
Coimbra
2
2
FIN
29.1018:00
North Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Semifinais)
23.1013:30
Valeriodoce EC
North Esporte
0
0
FIN
21.1017:30
Coimbra
Itabirito
3
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
16.1013:30
Valeriodoce EC
América TO
1
1
FIN
15.1018:30
Araxá
Coimbra
1
2
FIN
15.1018:00
Itabirito
Villa Real
0
1
FIN
15.1018:00
North Esporte
Novo Esporte
0
0
FIN
09.1013:00
América TO
Valeriodoce EC
0
0
FIN
08.1018:00
Villa Real
Itabirito
0
1
FIN
07.1022:30
Novo Esporte
North Esporte
2
3
FIN
07.1017:30
Coimbra
Araxá
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Oitavas de Final)
01.1018:00
América TO
Três Corações
4
0
FIN
01.1018:00
Villa Real
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
0
FIN
30.0917:30
Coimbra
EC Mamoré
1
1
FIN
29.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Santarritense
4
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oitavas de Final)
25.0913:00
Três Corações
América TO
0
1
FIN
25.0913:00
Santarritense
Novo Esporte
2
1
FIN
24.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Coimbra
0
0
FIN
24.0918:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Villa Real
0
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
17.0918:00
Itabirito
Santarritense
2
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Valeriodoce EC
América TO
1
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Contagem
Novo Esporte
1
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Boston City
Juventus Minasnovense
3
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Poços de Caldas
Villa Real
0
2
FIN
17.0918:00
North Esporte
Ideal FC
3
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Bétis
Passos
1
1
FIN
17.0918:00
Paracatu
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
3
2
FIN
17.0918:00
Coimbra
EC Mamoré
2
2
FIN
17.0918:00
Inter de Minas
Inter São Gotardo
2
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Serranense
Araxá
1
2
FIN
17.0918:00
Figueirense MG
Três Corações
3
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
14.0922:00
Serranense
Inter de Minas
2
2
FIN
12.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
0
1
FIN
11.0918:00
Passos
Itabirito
0
1
FIN
11.0913:00
Três Corações
Poços de Caldas
4
1
FIN
11.0913:00
América TO
Ideal FC
3
0
FIN
10.0922:00
Juventus Minasnovense
North Esporte
0
2
FIN
10.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
2
FIN
10.0918:30
Araxá
Paracatu
0
0
FIN
10.0918:00
Figueirense MG
Bétis
1
1
FIN
10.0918:00
Santarritense
Villa Real
2
0
FIN
10.0918:00
Boston City
Contagem
2
2
FIN
10.0918:00
Inter São Gotardo
Coimbra
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
05.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Boston City
2
1
FIN
04.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Araxá
0
0
FIN
04.0918:30
Ideal FC
Valeriodoce EC
0
3
FIN
04.0918:00
Passos
Figueirense MG
2
1
FIN
04.0914:00
Villa Real
Itabirito
1
0
FIN
04.0913:30
Poços de Caldas
Bétis
1
2
FIN
03.0922:00
Paracatu
Inter de Minas
0
1
FIN
03.0918:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Coimbra
2
1
FIN
03.0918:00
Santarritense
Três Corações
5
2
FIN
03.0918:00
North Esporte
Contagem
1
0
FIN
03.0918:00
Inter São Gotardo
Serranense
1
1
FIN
03.0918:00
América TO
Juventus Minasnovense
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
31.0822:45
Inter de Minas
EC Mamoré
1
1
FIN
28.0814:00
Itabirito
Figueirense MG
4
0
FIN
28.0813:30
Valeriodoce EC
Boston City
1
0
FIN
28.0813:30
Poços de Caldas
Passos
0
1
FIN
28.0813:00
Três Corações
Villa Real
1
0
FIN
27.0822:00
Paracatu
Inter São Gotardo
1
1
FIN
27.0822:00
Juventus Minasnovense
Ideal FC
3
0
FIN
27.0818:30
Araxá
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
2
1
FIN
27.0818:00
North Esporte
Novo Esporte
2
3
FIN
27.0817:00
Bétis
Santarritense
0
0
FIN
27.0813:00
Contagem
América TO
1
2
FIN
26.0817:30
Coimbra
Serranense
2
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
21.0818:30
Ideal FC
Contagem
0
3
FIN
21.0814:00
Três Corações
Itabirito
0
2
FIN
21.0814:00
Villa Real
Bétis
2
0
FIN
20.0822:00
Juventus Minasnovense
Valeriodoce EC
3
4
FIN
20.0818:30
Araxá
Coimbra
1
0
FIN
20.0818:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Inter de Minas
2
1
FIN
20.0818:30
EC Mamoré
Inter São Gotardo
4
1
FIN
20.0818:00
Boston City
North Esporte
1
1
FIN
20.0818:00
América TO
Novo Esporte
2
1
FIN
20.0818:00
Figueirense MG
Poços de Caldas
0
0
FIN
20.0818:00
Santarritense
Passos
0
0
FIN
19.0818:30
Serranense
Paracatu
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
17.0822:45
Inter de Minas
Araxá
0
1
FIN
15.0822:30
Novo Esporte
Ideal FC
3
0
FIN
14.0818:30
Serranense
EC Mamoré
1
2
FIN
14.0818:00
Passos
Villa Real
0
1
FIN
14.0814:00
Figueirense MG
Santarritense
0
0
FIN
14.0813:30
Poços de Caldas
Itabirito
0
2
FIN
14.0813:00
Boston City
América TO
1
1
FIN
13.0822:00
Paracatu
Coimbra
1
4
FIN
13.0818:00
North Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
1
0
FIN
13.0818:00
Inter São Gotardo
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
2
FIN
13.0817:00
Bétis
Três Corações
1
2
FIN
13.0813:00
Contagem
Juventus Minasnovense
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
07.0818:30
Ideal FC
Boston City
0
3
FIN
07.0814:00
Itabirito
Bétis
1
0
FIN
07.0814:00
Villa Real
Figueirense MG
1
1
FIN
07.0813:30
Valeriodoce EC
Contagem
1
0
FIN
07.0813:00
América TO
North Esporte
1
2
FIN
07.0813:00
Três Corações
Passos
1
1
FIN