Mineiro 3 (2022)
0
106 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Mineiro 3
Final
12.1118:00
North Esporte
Coimbra
1
1
FT
04.1117:30
Coimbra
North Esporte
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Semi-finals)
29.1018:00
Itabirito
Coimbra
2
2
FT
29.1018:00
North Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Semi-finals)
23.1013:30
Valeriodoce EC
North Esporte
0
0
FT
21.1017:30
Coimbra
Itabirito
3
1
FT
Quarter-finals
16.1013:30
Valeriodoce EC
América TO
1
1
FT
15.1018:30
Araxá
Coimbra
1
2
FT
15.1018:00
Itabirito
Villa Real
0
1
FT
15.1018:00
North Esporte
Novo Esporte
0
0
FT
09.1013:00
América TO
Valeriodoce EC
0
0
FT
08.1018:00
Villa Real
Itabirito
0
1
FT
07.1022:30
Novo Esporte
North Esporte
2
3
FT
07.1017:30
Coimbra
Araxá
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Round of 16)
01.1018:00
América TO
Três Corações
4
0
FT
01.1018:00
Villa Real
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
0
FT
30.0917:30
Coimbra
EC Mamoré
1
1
FT
29.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Santarritense
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Round of 16)
25.0913:00
Três Corações
América TO
0
1
FT
25.0913:00
Santarritense
Novo Esporte
2
1
FT
24.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Coimbra
0
0
FT
24.0918:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Villa Real
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
17.0918:00
Itabirito
Santarritense
2
0
FT
17.0918:00
Valeriodoce EC
América TO
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
Contagem
Novo Esporte
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
Boston City
Juventus Minasnovense
3
1
FT
17.0918:00
Poços de Caldas
Villa Real
0
2
FT
17.0918:00
North Esporte
Ideal FC
3
0
FT
17.0918:00
Bétis
Passos
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
Paracatu
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
3
2
FT
17.0918:00
Coimbra
EC Mamoré
2
2
FT
17.0918:00
Inter de Minas
Inter São Gotardo
2
0
FT
17.0918:00
Serranense
Araxá
1
2
FT
17.0918:00
Figueirense MG
Três Corações
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
14.0922:00
Serranense
Inter de Minas
2
2
FT
12.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
0
1
FT
11.0918:00
Passos
Itabirito
0
1
FT
11.0913:00
Três Corações
Poços de Caldas
4
1
FT
11.0913:00
América TO
Ideal FC
3
0
FT
10.0922:00
Juventus Minasnovense
North Esporte
0
2
FT
10.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
2
FT
10.0918:30
Araxá
Paracatu
0
0
FT
10.0918:00
Figueirense MG
Bétis
1
1
FT
10.0918:00
Santarritense
Villa Real
2
0
FT
10.0918:00
Boston City
Contagem
2
2
FT
10.0918:00
Inter São Gotardo
Coimbra
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
05.0922:30
Novo Esporte
Boston City
2
1
FT
04.0918:30
EC Mamoré
Araxá
0
0
FT
04.0918:30
Ideal FC
Valeriodoce EC
0
3
FT
04.0918:00
Passos
Figueirense MG
2
1
FT
04.0914:00
Villa Real
Itabirito
1
0
FT
04.0913:30
Poços de Caldas
Bétis
1
2
FT
03.0922:00
Paracatu
Inter de Minas
0
1
FT
03.0918:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Coimbra
2
1
FT
03.0918:00
Santarritense
Três Corações
5
2
FT
03.0918:00
North Esporte
Contagem
1
0
FT
03.0918:00
Inter São Gotardo
Serranense
1
1
FT
03.0918:00
América TO
Juventus Minasnovense
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
31.0822:45
Inter de Minas
EC Mamoré
1
1
FT
28.0814:00
Itabirito
Figueirense MG
4
0
FT
28.0813:30
Valeriodoce EC
Boston City
1
0
FT
28.0813:30
Poços de Caldas
Passos
0
1
FT
28.0813:00
Três Corações
Villa Real
1
0
FT
27.0822:00
Paracatu
Inter São Gotardo
1
1
FT
27.0822:00
Juventus Minasnovense
Ideal FC
3
0
FT
27.0818:30
Araxá
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
2
1
FT
27.0818:00
North Esporte
Novo Esporte
2
3
FT
27.0817:00
Bétis
Santarritense
0
0
FT
27.0813:00
Contagem
América TO
1
2
FT
26.0817:30
Coimbra
Serranense
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
21.0818:30
Ideal FC
Contagem
0
3
FT
21.0814:00
Três Corações
Itabirito
0
2
FT
21.0814:00
Villa Real
Bétis
2
0
FT
20.0822:00
Juventus Minasnovense
Valeriodoce EC
3
4
FT
20.0818:30
Araxá
Coimbra
1
0
FT
20.0818:30
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Inter de Minas
2
1
FT
20.0818:30
EC Mamoré
Inter São Gotardo
4
1
FT
20.0818:00
Boston City
North Esporte
1
1
FT
20.0818:00
América TO
Novo Esporte
2
1
FT
20.0818:00
Figueirense MG
Poços de Caldas
0
0
FT
20.0818:00
Santarritense
Passos
0
0
FT
19.0818:30
Serranense
Paracatu
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
17.0822:45
Inter de Minas
Araxá
0
1
FT
15.0822:30
Novo Esporte
Ideal FC
3
0
FT
14.0818:30
Serranense
EC Mamoré
1
2
FT
14.0818:00
Passos
Villa Real
0
1
FT
14.0814:00
Figueirense MG
Santarritense
0
0
FT
14.0813:30
Poços de Caldas
Itabirito
0
2
FT
14.0813:00
Boston City
América TO
1
1
FT
13.0822:00
Paracatu
Coimbra
1
4
FT
13.0818:00
North Esporte
Valeriodoce EC
1
0
FT
13.0818:00
Inter São Gotardo
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0
2
FT
13.0817:00
Bétis
Três Corações
1
2
FT
13.0813:00
Contagem
Juventus Minasnovense
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
07.0818:30
Ideal FC
Boston City
0
3
FT
07.0814:00
Itabirito
Bétis
1
0
FT
07.0814:00
Villa Real
Figueirense MG
1
1
FT
07.0813:30
Valeriodoce EC
Contagem
1
0
FT
07.0813:00
América TO
North Esporte
1
2
FT
07.0813:00
Três Corações
Passos
1
1
FT