Western Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
0
132 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | G G G E E |
2 | Rockingham City FC R | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | E G G G E |
3 | Joondalup United Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | E G G G E |
4 | Subiaco Reservas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | G G P P G |
5 | Kingsley Westside Reservas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | P P G G G |
6 | White Eagles R | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | G E G E P |
7 | Mandurah City Reservas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | P P G G |
8 | UWA Nedlands Reservas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 | G E P P |
9 | Gwelup Croatia Reservas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P G P |
10 | Gosnells City Reservas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | G P P P |
11 | MUM R | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P G P P P |
12 | Cockburn City Reservas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P E |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rockingham City FC R | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E G G |
2 (6) | White Eagles R | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G E G P |
3 (3) | Joondalup United Reservas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G |
4 (5) | Kingsley Westside Reservas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
5 (1) | Sorrento Reservas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G E E |
6 (7) | Mandurah City Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
7 (9) | Gwelup Croatia Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P G P |
8 (4) | Subiaco Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
9 (10) | Gosnells City Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G P |
10 (12) | Cockburn City Reservas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
11 (11) | MUM R | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
12 (8) | UWA Nedlands Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sorrento Reservas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
2 (4) | Subiaco Reservas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | G P P G |
3 (3) | Joondalup United Reservas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E G E |
4 (2) | Rockingham City FC R | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E |
5 (8) | UWA Nedlands Reservas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | G E |
6 (7) | Mandurah City Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | P G |
7 (5) | Kingsley Westside Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P G |
8 (11) | MUM R | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P G P P |
9 (6) | White Eagles R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
10 (12) | Cockburn City Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
11 (10) | Gosnells City Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
12 (9) | Gwelup Croatia Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 |
2 | Rockingham City FC R | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
3 | Joondalup United Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
4 | Subiaco Reservas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
5 | Kingsley Westside Reservas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
6 | White Eagles R | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
7 | Mandurah City Reservas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
8 | UWA Nedlands Reservas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 |
9 | Gwelup Croatia Reservas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 |
10 | Gosnells City Reservas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 |
11 | MUM R | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
12 | Cockburn City Reservas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Campeón