Western Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandurah City Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
2 | Subiaco Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 | Kingsley Westside Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 | Rockingham Cit… | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 | Cockburn City Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
6 | Joondalup United Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 | Sorrento Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 | Gosnells City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | UWA Nedlands Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | White Eagles Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
11 | Gwelup Croatia Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
12 | MUM Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Cockburn City Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (7) | Sorrento Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | Mandurah City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rockingham Cit… | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Kingsley Westside Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Subiaco Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Gosnells City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | UWA Nedlands Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Joondalup United Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | White Eagles Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
11 (12) | MUM Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
12 (11) | Gwelup Croatia Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mandurah City Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Subiaco Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Kingsley Westside Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Rockingham Cit… | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Joondalup United Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (10) | White Eagles Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Cockburn City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (12) | MUM Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (11) | Gwelup Croatia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Gosnells City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (9) | UWA Nedlands Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (7) | Sorrento Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandurah City Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Subiaco Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Kingsley Westside Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Rockingham Cit… | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Cockburn City Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
6 | Joondalup United Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
7 | Sorrento Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
8 | Gosnells City Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | UWA Nedlands Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | White Eagles Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
11 | Gwelup Croatia Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
12 | MUM Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Legends:
Champion