Segunda División (2011/2012)
0
258 partidos
Clasificación
Centro
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G P E |
2 | Atlético Venezuela | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | E G E G E |
3 | Gran Valencia | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E P P G G |
4 | Caracas FC II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | P P P G E |
5 | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | G G P G G |
6 | AC Lara II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | G P G E E |
7 | Unión Atlético Aragua | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | P E E E P |
8 | Estrella Roja FC | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Este
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guatire FC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | E G P G E |
2 | UCV | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | G E E G E |
3 | Angostura | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | E E G P E |
4 | Monagas SC II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | G E P P E |
5 | Fundación Cesarger | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P E E |
6 | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | P P E G P |
7 | Minasoro FC | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | G E G P E |
8 | Caroní FC | 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | P P G E G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Caroní FC: -12
Oeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | E G G P G |
2 | Lotería del Táchira FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | G E G E P |
3 | Ureña | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | G E E G G |
4 | Lara FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E G G P G |
5 | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E E G P P |
6 | Zamora FC II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | E E P E G |
7 | Real Bolívar FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | P P E G G |
8 | Atlético Socopó FC | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Centro
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portuguesa | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | Atlético Venezuela | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | E G G E G |
3 (6) | AC Lara II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | G E P P P |
4 (4) | Caracas FC II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | P E P E G |
5 (5) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | G P G G P |
6 (3) | Gran Valencia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P G E E E |
7 (7) | Unión Atlético Aragua | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | E E P E P |
8 (8) | Estrella Roja FC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | P P E E P |
Este
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guatire FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | UCV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E G P G G |
3 (5) | Fundación Cesarger | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | G E P P G |
4 (3) | Angostura | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G E P E P |
5 (8) | Caroní FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P P E G E |
6 (4) | Monagas SC II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E P E P G |
7 (7) | Minasoro FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | G G P P P |
8 (6) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P E P P E |
Oeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | Lara FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Ureña | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | G G P E G |
4 (7) | Real Bolívar FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P E G P G |
5 (2) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | E P E G G |
6 (5) | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E G P G P |
7 (6) | Zamora FC II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E E E G P |
8 (8) | Atlético Socopó FC | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P P |
Centro
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gran Valencia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E P G G G |
2 (1) | Portuguesa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G P G G G |
3 (2) | Atlético Venezuela | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | E E E E E |
4 (7) | Unión Atlético Aragua | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P E P G E |
5 (5) | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | G G E P P |
6 (4) | Caracas FC II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G E E |
7 (6) | AC Lara II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P G E E E |
8 (8) | Estrella Roja FC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | P E P P P |
Este
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guatire FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G P E G E |
2 (8) | Caroní FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G G G P P |
3 (2) | UCV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | G E E G G |
4 (4) | Monagas SC II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | G P G G P |
5 (3) | Angostura | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E E P G E |
6 (6) | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P G P P P |
7 (5) | Fundación Cesarger | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P P E G E |
8 (7) | Minasoro FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | E E P G P |
Oeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G E P G |
2 (3) | Ureña | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E G E G |
3 (1) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E P G G P |
4 (5) | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | E P G E P |
5 (4) | Lara FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E G P P E |
6 (6) | Zamora FC II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | P G G P P |
7 (7) | Real Bolívar FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | P G P P P |
8 (8) | Atlético Socopó FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Venezuela | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 | Portuguesa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | P G G P G |
3 | Angostura | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | G G E G P |
4 | Gran Valencia | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27:24 | +3 | E G P G E |
5 | Guatire FC | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | P P P E G |
6 | Lotería del Táchira FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | G E E E P |
7 | Ureña | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P P P P G |
8 | Lara FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | G P G P P |
9 | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | P E P G P |
10 | UCV | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | E P G P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Venezuela | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G E G E G |
3 (4) | Gran Valencia | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 | G G E E G |
4 (3) | Angostura | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | G G E P G |
5 (9) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | E G G G P |
6 (2) | Portuguesa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | G P P P G |
7 (7) | Ureña | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | P P G G G |
8 (8) | Lara FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | P G P P G |
9 (5) | Guatire FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P E G G E |
10 (10) | UCV | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | E G G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Venezuela | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | Portuguesa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | P G G P G |
3 (3) | Angostura | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | G E P G P |
4 (5) | Guatire FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | P P E G G |
5 (4) | Gran Valencia | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E P G G P |
6 (8) | Lara FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | G P P E E |
7 (7) | Ureña | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | P P P E P |
8 (6) | Lotería del Táchira FC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | E E P P P |
9 (9) | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | P P P P E |
10 (10) | UCV | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
Centro
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
2 | Atlético Venezuela | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 |
3 | Gran Valencia | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
4 | Caracas FC II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 |
5 | Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 |
6 | AC Lara II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 |
7 | Unión Atlético Aragua | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 |
8 | Estrella Roja FC | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Este
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guatire FC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 |
2 | UCV | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 |
3 | Angostura | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 |
4 | Monagas SC II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
5 | Fundación Cesarger | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 |
6 | Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
7 | Minasoro FC | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 |
8 | Caroní FC | 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Caroní FC: -12
Oeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
2 | Lotería del Táchira FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 |
3 | Ureña | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 |
4 | Lara FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 |
5 | Deportivo Táchira FC II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
6 | Zamora FC II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 |
7 | Real Bolívar FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 |
8 | Atlético Socopó FC | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Venezuela | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 |
2 | Portuguesa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 |
3 | Angostura | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 |
4 | Gran Valencia | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27:24 | +3 |
5 | Guatire FC | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 |
6 | Lotería del Táchira FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 |
7 | Ureña | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 |
8 | Lara FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 |
9 | Club Deportivo San Antonio | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 |
10 | UCV | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 |