Primera División (2020)
0
473 partidos
Últimos resultados
Venezuela : Primera División
Campeonato - Final
15.1223:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
FIN
Tercer Lugar
15.1220:30
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
13.1201:00
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
2
1
FIN
13.1201:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
2
FIN
12.1221:00
Deportivo Lara
Yaracuyanos
3
0
FIN
12.1221:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Venezuela
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo B)
12.1200:00
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Táchira
0
3
FIN
11.1221:00
Caracas
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
11.1200:00
Metropolitanos
Monagas
2
2
FIN
10.1221:00
Aragua
Zamora
3
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo A)
10.1200:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
FIN
09.1222:00
Carabobo
Deportivo Lara
0
3
FIN
09.1221:00
Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
FIN
09.1219:00
Trujillanos
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
4
FIN
Jornada 13 (Grupo B)
09.1200:00
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
3
0
FIN
08.1221:00
Monagas
Gran Valencia
0
2
FIN
08.1200:00
Zamora
Metropolitanos
1
1
FIN
07.1221:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aragua
Caracas
Jornada 16 (Grupo A)
06.1200:00
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
2
FIN
05.1222:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Yaracuyanos
2
1
FIN
05.1221:00
Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
2
FIN
05.1219:00
Carabobo
Trujillanos
2
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Grupo B)
05.1200:00
Metropolitanos
Caracas
2
1
FIN
04.1221:00
Deportivo Táchira
Aragua
1
1
FIN
04.1200:00
Portuguesa
Monagas
3
2
FIN
03.1221:00
Gran Valencia
Zamora
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo A)
03.1200:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Mineros de Guayana
3
2
FIN
02.1221:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
FIN
02.1200:00
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
01.1221:00
Trujillanos
Atlético Venezuela
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Grupo B)
01.1200:00
Metropolitanos
Gran Valencia
4
2
FIN
30.1121:00
Aragua
Monagas
3
2
FIN
30.1101:00
Zamora
Portuguesa
4
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo A)
29.1123:00
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Grupo B)
29.1121:00
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo A)
29.1119:00
Carabobo
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
3
FIN
29.1101:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FIN
28.1121:00
Atlético Venezuela
Yaracuyanos
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Grupo B)
28.1100:00
Gran Valencia
Aragua
0
2
FIN
27.1121:00
Portuguesa
Metropolitanos
0
3
FIN
27.1100:00
Monagas
Caracas
1
2
FIN
26.1121:00
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
0
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Grupo A)
26.1100:00
Yaracuyanos
Trujillanos
1
1
FIN
25.1121:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo
3
2
FIN
25.1100:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Atlético Venezuela
2
2
FIN
24.1121:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo B)
24.1100:00
Portuguesa
Aragua
1
2
FIN
23.1121:00
Caracas
Gran Valencia
6
2
FIN
23.1101:00
Monagas
Zamora
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Grupo A)
22.1123:00
Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
FIN
22.1121:00
Atlético Venezuela
Carabobo
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo B)
22.1121:00
Metropolitanos
Deportivo Táchira
0
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Grupo A)
22.1101:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
0
2
FIN
21.1121:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Grupo B)
21.1100:00
Gran Valencia
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
20.1121:00
Zamora
Caracas
1
3
FIN
20.1100:00
Deportivo Táchira
Monagas
3
2
FIN
19.1121:00
Aragua
Metropolitanos
0
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Grupo A)
19.1100:00
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
4
2
FIN
18.1121:00
Deportivo Lara
Atlético Venezuela
4
0
FIN
18.1100:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
1
2
FIN
17.1119:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Grupo B)
17.1100:15
Deportivo Táchira
Gran Valencia
0
0
FIN
16.1121:00
Portuguesa
Caracas
0
2
FIN
16.1101:00
Monagas
Metropolitanos
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Grupo A)
15.1123:15
Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Grupo B)
15.1121:15
Zamora
Aragua
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Grupo A)
15.1119:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FIN
15.1101:00
Atlético Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana
3
1
FIN
14.1121:00
Yaracuyanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo B)
13.1121:30
Gran Valencia
Monagas
2
1
FIN
13.1100:00
Metropolitanos
Zamora
0
0
FIN
13.1100:00
Portuguesa
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
FIN
12.1121:00
Caracas
Aragua
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo A)
12.1100:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
2
FIN
11.1121:00
Trujillanos
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
FIN
11.1100:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Lara
1
1
FIN
10.1121:00
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo La Guaira
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
10.1100:15
Caracas
Metropolitanos
2
1
FIN
09.1121:00
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Grupo A)
09.1100:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Trujillanos
1
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
09.1100:00
Zamora
Gran Valencia
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Grupo A)
08.1121:00
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo
2
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
08.1121:00
Monagas
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Grupo A)
08.1101:00
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
0
2
FIN
07.1121:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético Venezuela
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
07.1100:45
Deportivo Táchira
Caracas
1
1
FIN
06.1121:00
Gran Valencia
Metropolitanos
1
1
FIN
06.1100:00
Portuguesa
Zamora
2
1
FIN
05.1121:00
Monagas
Aragua
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Grupo A)
05.1100:00
Trujillanos
Carabobo
3
0
FIN
04.1121:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
FIN
04.1100:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana
0
0
FIN
03.1121:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
03.1100:00
Metropolitanos
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
02.1121:00
Aragua
Gran Valencia
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo A)
02.1100:00
Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
02.1100:00
Caracas
Monagas
1
0
FIN
01.1121:00
Zamora
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo A)
01.1121:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
0
FIN