Primera División (2024)
0
120 partidos
Últimos resultados
Uruguay : Primera División
Jornada 1 (Apertura)
24.0418:00
Rampla Juniors
Defensor Sporting
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Apertura)
21.0418:30
River Plate
Progreso
2
2
FIN
21.0416:00
Fénix
Wanderers
1
2
FIN
20.0423:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Miramar Misiones
1
2
FIN
20.0421:00
Nacional
Rampla Juniors
6
2
FIN
20.0418:00
Boston River
Peñarol
1
3
FIN
20.0413:00
Danubio
Cerro Largo
1
1
FIN
19.0418:30
Liverpool
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FIN
19.0416:30
Racing
Cerro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Apertura)
16.0423:30
Miramar Misiones
Nacional
1
2
FIN
16.0421:00
Wanderers
Liverpool
2
3
FIN
14.0421:00
Peñarol
Danubio
2
0
FIN
14.0418:00
Defensor Sporting
River Plate
2
1
FIN
14.0413:00
Rampla Juniors
Racing
0
1
FIN
13.0423:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
0
1
FIN
13.0420:30
Cerro
Fénix
0
0
FIN
13.0418:00
Progreso
Boston River
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Apertura)
07.0421:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
1
2
FIN
07.0418:00
Fénix
Liverpool
1
3
FIN
07.0413:00
Cerro
Rampla Juniors
3
0
FIN
06.0421:00
Nacional
Cerro Largo
1
0
FIN
06.0418:00
Danubio
Progreso
1
1
FIN
06.0415:30
Racing
Miramar Misiones
1
1
FIN
06.0413:00
River Plate
Wanderers
3
1
FIN
05.0422:00
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
2
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Apertura)
31.0323:00
Wanderers
Boston River
0
2
FIN
31.0320:30
Miramar Misiones
Cerro
2
2
FIN
31.0318:00
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
3
1
FIN
30.0322:00
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
1
0
FIN
30.0319:00
Liverpool
River Plate
1
1
FIN
30.0316:30
Rampla Juniors
Fénix
1
0
FIN
29.0319:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
0
FIN
29.0315:30
Cerro Largo
Racing
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Apertura)
27.0319:00
Progreso
Rampla Juniors
4
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Apertura)
24.0319:00
Danubio
Wanderers
0
2
FIN
24.0313:00
Cerro
Cerro Largo
1
1
FIN
24.0300:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
1
0
FIN
23.0321:30
Nacional
Progreso
0
0
FIN
23.0316:30
Rampla Juniors
Miramar Misiones
1
1
FIN
16.0322:30
Racing
Peñarol
1
2
FIN
16.0319:30
Fénix
River Plate
0
0
FIN
15.0322:30
Boston River
Liverpool
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Apertura)
11.0322:00
Wanderers
Deportivo Maldonado
0
0
FIN
11.0319:30
Cerro Largo
Rampla Juniors
2
0
FIN
10.0322:30
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
3
3
FIN
10.0319:30
Progreso
Racing
4
3
FIN
10.0313:00
Liverpool
Danubio
1
2
FIN
09.0322:30
Peñarol
Cerro
3
0
FIN
09.0319:30
River Plate
Boston River
1
2
FIN
08.0323:30
Miramar Misiones
Fénix
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Apertura)
03.0323:00
Rampla Juniors
Peñarol
0
3
FIN
03.0320:00
Liverpool
Deportivo Maldonado
1
2
FIN
03.0313:00
Fénix
Boston River
1
2
FIN
02.0323:00
Nacional
Wanderers
3
0
FIN
02.0320:00
River Plate
Danubio
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Racing
Defensor Sporting
1
2
FIN
01.0322:30
Miramar Misiones
Cerro Largo
1
2
FIN
01.0320:00
Cerro
Progreso
2
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Apertura)
25.0222:30
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
5
0
FIN
25.0220:00
Liverpool
Nacional
1
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Cerro Largo
Fénix
0
0
FIN
24.0223:00
Peñarol
Miramar Misiones
2
0
FIN
24.0220:00
Boston River
Danubio
0
0
FIN
23.0223:30
Wanderers
Racing
0
1
FIN
23.0220:00
River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Apertura)
18.0223:00
Cerro Largo
Peñarol
1
2
FIN
18.0220:00
Racing
Liverpool
2
2
FIN
18.0213:00
Cerro
Wanderers
1
1
FIN
18.0200:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Boston River
1
2
FIN
17.0222:15
Miramar Misiones
Progreso
2
3
FIN
17.0220:00
Fénix
Danubio
1
2
FIN
16.0223:30
Nacional
River Plate
2
1
FIN