Persha Liga (2004/2005)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Persha Liga
Temporada Regular
19.06
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
4
FIN
19.06
Spartak Ivano Frankivsk
FC Arsenal Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
19.06
FC Nafkom Brovary
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
3
2
FIN
19.06
Polessya
FC Ihroservice Simferopol'
0
0
FIN
19.06
Mykolaiv
Gazovik-Skala Stryi
0
0
FIN
19.06
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FK Shakhtar Donetsk II
2
4
FIN
19.06
Spartak Sumy
Zorya Luhansk
2
2
FIN
14.06
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
10.06
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Spartak Ivano Frankivsk
4
2
FIN
10.06
FC Arsenal Kharkiv
FC Nafkom Brovary
1
0
FIN
10.06
FC Ihroservice Simferopol'
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
10.06
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Polessya
3
0
FIN
10.06
FC CSKA Kiev
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
2
FIN
10.06
Zorya Luhansk
Nyva Vinnytsya
5
3
FIN
10.06
FK Shakhtar Donetsk II
Spartak Sumy
3
3
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Stal Alchevsk | 75 | 34 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 60:24 | +36 | G E G G G |
2 | FC Arsenal Kharkiv | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 47:24 | +23 | P G E G G |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 54:21 | +33 | E G P G G |
4 | FK Dynamo Kiev II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48:33 | +15 | P G P G E |
5 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49:38 | +11 | G P G P G |
6 | Karpaty Lviv | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 39:35 | +4 | P G E P G |
7 | FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45:47 | -2 | P G G E G |
8 | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 34:33 | +1 | G P P E P |
9 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 37:26 | +11 | P G E E G |
10 | FC CSKA Kiev | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | E G P G E |
11 | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34:39 | -5 | E P P G E |
12 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 45:54 | -9 | P G G E P |
13 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:53 | -8 | G E P P E |
14 | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 38:57 | -19 | E E P G G |
15 | Spartak Sumy | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | E E G P P |
16 | FC Nafkom Brovary | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 26:38 | -12 | G P E P P |
17 | Mykolaiv | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 15:40 | -25 | E E P P P |
18 | Polessya | 19 | 34 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 5:42 | -37 | E P E E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | FC Arsenal Kharkiv | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | G G E G G |
4 (6) | Karpaty Lviv | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | G E E G E |
5 (4) | FK Dynamo Kiev II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | P G E G G |
6 (9) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | G E G E G |
7 (8) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 | G P P G E |
8 (10) | FC CSKA Kiev | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | E G P G E |
9 (16) | FC Nafkom Brovary | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | G E P P E |
10 (11) | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | P G E G E |
11 (7) | FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | G E G G G |
12 (5) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | G P P E E |
13 (12) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | P G P P P |
14 (15) | Spartak Sumy | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E G P P E |
15 (13) | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | E P P P P |
16 (17) | Mykolaiv | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | E P P G G |
17 (14) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | E G P G P |
18 (18) | Polessya | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | E E E E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Arsenal Kharkiv | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | P E G G G |
2 (1) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 28 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | E G E E E |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | E P G G P |
4 (5) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | G P P G P |
5 (7) | FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | P G G E E |
6 (4) | FK Dynamo Kiev II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:16 | +1 | P G P P E |
7 (13) | FK Shakhtar Donetsk II | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | G P E P P |
8 (12) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | G E E E G |
9 (14) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | E P G G P |
10 (10) | FC CSKA Kiev | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | G P E G E |
11 (8) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | P E G P P |
12 (9) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13:13 | 0 | P E G E P |
13 (6) | Karpaty Lviv | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 18:28 | -10 | P P G P P |
14 (15) | Spartak Sumy | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | E P P P P |
15 (11) | Gazovik-Skala Stryi | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:26 | -14 | E P P P P |
16 (18) | Polessya | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 2:27 | -25 | P E E E E |
17 (17) | Mykolaiv | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:26 | -20 | E P G P P |
18 (16) | FC Nafkom Brovary | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 7:26 | -19 | P P P E P |