Liga Sub-19 (2013/2014)
0
224 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
23.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
Jornada 14 (Ronda Intermedia)
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vorskla Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
20.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Jornada 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
17.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vorskla Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chornomorets Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
14.0511:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0510:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
14.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
14.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
14.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mariupol' Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
13.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Jornada 10 (Ronda Intermedia)
10.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Jornada 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
10.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mariupol' Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
07.0513:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Ronda Intermedia)
07.0513:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.0510:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0510:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Ronda Intermedia)
07.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0508:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Ronda Intermedia)
06.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
Jornada 8 (Ronda Intermedia)
02.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0414:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
0
0
FIN
30.0412:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
30.0410:00
Mariupol' Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0410:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
29.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0413:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
3
5
FIN
Jornada 10 (Ronda Intermedia)
24.0411:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0411:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0410:30
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0410:00
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Ronda Intermedia)
22.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
22.0411:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0410:30
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0410:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
16.0413:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.0411:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0411:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0411:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.0410:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
15.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Jornada 8 (Ronda Intermedia)
09.0412:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
09.0412:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
1
3
FIN
09.0411:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0410:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Ronda Intermedia)
09.0410:00
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0410:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
02.0411:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
3
2
FIN
02.0411:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Ronda Intermedia)
02.0411:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.0410:00
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
02.0410:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.0410:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Ronda Intermedia)
02.0410:00
Mariupol' Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
Jornada 6 (Ronda Intermedia)
26.0313:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0312:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.0312:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0311:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Ronda Intermedia)
26.0311:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0311:00
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Ronda Intermedia)
25.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
25.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
19.0314:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
2
0
FIN
19.0311:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda Intermedia)
19.0311:00
Vorskla Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
0
1
FIN
19.0311:00
Mariupol' Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
19.0310:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda Intermedia)
18.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
18.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0311:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
01.1211:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
8
FIN
27.1111:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
3
0
FIN
27.1111:00
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
27.1111:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
0
2
FIN
27.1111:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
27.1111:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
26.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
23.1111:00
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
20.1113:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda Intermedia)
20.1112:00
Mariupol' Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.1111:00
Vorskla Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
4
1
FIN
20.1111:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
20.1111:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.1111:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
3
FIN
20.1111:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda Intermedia)
19.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
Jornada 2 (Ronda Intermedia)
13.1112:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
13.1112:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda Intermedia)
13.1111:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
13.1111:00
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
2
1
FIN