Regional Leagues 2. Lig (1958/1959)
0
204 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 48:11 | +37 | P E P G G |
2 | Sarıyer | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:20 | +28 | G G P G G |
3 | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 | G G G G G |
4 | Eyüpspor | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 43:27 | +16 | G G E G G |
5 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | G G G P P |
6 | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 | G P G G P |
7 | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | P G G P G |
8 | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | G P G P P |
9 | Galata Spor Kulübü | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | P E P G E |
10 | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22:55 | -33 | P P P P E |
11 | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25:52 | -27 | P P E P P |
12 | Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 11:80 | -69 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | P G G G G |
3 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | P G G P G |
4 (2) | Sarıyer | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | G G P G P |
5 (5) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | E E G E G |
6 (4) | Eyüpspor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | G G G E E |
7 (6) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E P P P E |
8 (8) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | P G P P E |
9 (9) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | P E P G E |
10 (11) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | P E P P G |
11 (10) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:39 | -32 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarıyer | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | G E E G G |
2 (4) | Eyüpspor | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 25:14 | +11 | G E E E G |
3 (1) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:5 | +17 | E P G G G |
4 (5) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | G G G P P |
5 (6) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | G P G G P |
6 (3) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | E G G P P |
7 (8) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | G P P P P |
8 (9) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P G P P G |
9 (10) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | P P P P E |
10 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 11 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | E E E E E |
11 (11) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:41 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:22 | +21 | P G G P E |
2 | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | E P G G G |
3 | Hacettepe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | E P P G G |
4 | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | G G G G E |
6 | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | P G P G E |
7 | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | E P P P E |
8 | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | E P P P P |
9 | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:50 | -35 | G G P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | P G P G P |
2 (2) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E P G G E |
3 (3) | Hacettepe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | G P P G G |
4 (6) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | P G P E G |
5 (5) | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | G P E E P |
6 (4) | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E E P P E |
7 (8) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | P E P G P |
8 (9) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | G P P P P |
9 (7) | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:12 | -11 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | G P E G G |
3 (2) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G E P |
4 (5) | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | G G G E E |
5 (3) | Hacettepe | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | E P P G G |
6 (7) | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | E G G G E |
7 (6) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | G G P E P |
8 (8) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | E P P P P |
9 (9) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | G P P E P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 48:11 | +37 |
2 | Sarıyer | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:20 | +28 |
3 | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 |
4 | Eyüpspor | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 43:27 | +16 |
5 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 |
6 | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 |
7 | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 |
8 | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 |
9 | Galata Spor Kulübü | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 |
10 | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22:55 | -33 |
11 | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25:52 | -27 |
12 | Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 11:80 | -69 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:22 | +21 |
2 | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 |
3 | Hacettepe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 |
4 | Altındağ Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 |
5 | Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 |
6 | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 |
7 | Yenişehir Spor Kulübü | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 |
8 | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 |
9 | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:50 | -35 |
Leyendas:
Campeón