Copa (1971/1972)
0
50 partidos
Últimos resultados
Turquía : Copa
Final
31.0515:30
Ankaragücü
Altay
3
0
FIN
17.0518:00
Altay
Ankaragücü
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
10.0518:30
Fenerbahçe
Altay
1
1
FIN
10.0517:00
Ankaragücü
Bursaspor
1
0
FIN
26.0418:00
Altay
Fenerbahçe
1
0
FIN
26.0414:00
Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
2
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
19.0417:30
Altay
Adanaspor
3
0
FIN
19.0417:00
Ankaragücü
Besiktas
2
0
FIN
19.0414:00
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
1
1
FIN
19.0413:45
Eskişehirspor
Fenerbahçe
0
2
FIN
30.0314:00
Fenerbahçe
Eskişehirspor
2
1
FIN
29.0314:00
Besiktas
Ankaragücü
1
0
FIN
29.0313:45
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
1
0
FIN
29.0313:00
Adanaspor
Altay
1
0
FIN
Segunda Etapa
22.0314:00
Göztepe
Galatasaray
1
1
FIN
15.0313:45
Altay
İstanbulspor
3
1
FIN
01.0313:15
Sarıyer
Ankaragücü
0
1
FIN
23.0213:15
Bursaspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
23.0213:00
İzmirspor
Adanaspor
1
0
FIN
23.0213:00
Fenerbahçe
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FIN
29.1212:15
İstanbulspor
Altay
0
0
FIN
29.1212:15
Balıkesirspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
FIN
29.1211:45
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
2
0
FIN
22.1212:15
Galatasaray
Göztepe
3
0
FIN
15.1212:15
Ankaragücü
Sarıyer
4
0
FIN
15.1211:30
Adanaspor
İzmirspor
4
0
FIN
Primera Fase
24.1112:30
Altay
Orduspor
4
0
FIN
24.1112:15
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Galatasaray
0
3
FIN
16.1112:30
Boluspor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
FIN
09.1111:30
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Samsunspor
2
0
FIN
03.1112:30
Galatasaray
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
FIN
03.1112:00
Giresunspor
İzmirspor
1
1
FIN
27.1012:30
Besiktas
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.1012:30
Muhafızgücü Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
0
1
FIN
27.1012:30
Konyaspor
Sarıyer
1
1
FIN
27.1012:30
İzmirspor
Giresunspor
2
0
FIN
20.1013:00
Ankaragücü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
20.1011:15
Göztepe
Trabzon Yol Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
17.1013:00
Fenerbahçe
Boluspor
3
0
FIN
16.1013:00
İstanbulspor
İzmir Denizgücü Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
16.10
Gönyeli Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
0
3
FIN
13.1012:45
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
0
2
FIN
13.1012:30
Trabzon Yol Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
0
1
FIN
13.1012:30
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Ankaragücü
0
0
FIN
10.1013:15
Samsunspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
06.1012:45
Sarıyer
Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
06.1012:30
Orduspor
Altay
1
0
FIN
29.0914:00
İzmir Denizgücü Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
0
4
FIN
19.0913:30
Adanaspor
Muhafızgücü Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
19.09
Balıkesirspor
Gönyeli Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN