2. Lig (2012/2013)
0
551 partidos
Últimos resultados
Turquía : 2. Lig
Jornada 10 (Kırmızı)
11.1111:30
Tepecikspor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
1
1
FIN
11.1111:30
Bandırmaspor
Giresunspor
1
2
FIN
11.1111:30
Turgutluspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
11.1111:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
2
0
FIN
11.1111:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
1
FIN
11.1111:30
Hatayspor
Sakaryaspor
3
0
FIN
11.1111:30
Fethiyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Kırmızı)
04.1111:30
Pendikspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Beyaz)
04.1111:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
FIN
04.1111:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
4
FIN
04.1111:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
İnegölspor
0
1
FIN
04.1111:30
Eyüpspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
04.1111:30
Balıkesirspor
Altay
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Kırmızı)
04.1111:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Tepecikspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Beyaz)
04.1111:30
Bayrampaşaspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Kırmızı)
04.1111:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Fethiyespor
0
2
FIN
04.1111:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
Hatayspor
1
1
FIN
04.1111:30
Başkent Gözgözler
Turgutluspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Beyaz)
04.1111:30
1922 Konyaspor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Kırmızı)
04.1111:30
Giresunspor
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
04.1111:30
Sakaryaspor
Bandırmaspor
2
2
FIN
04.1111:30
Sarıyer
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Beyaz)
04.1111:30
Kırklarelispor
Ofspor
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Kırmızı)
28.1011:30
Turgutluspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
1
FIN
28.1011:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
2
1
FIN
28.1011:30
Fethiyespor
Sarıyer
1
1
FIN
28.1011:30
Bandırmaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Beyaz)
28.1011:30
Ofspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
2
FIN
28.1011:30
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Bayrampaşaspor
1
0
FIN
28.1011:30
Tokatspor
Balıkesirspor
0
2
FIN
28.1011:30
Alanyaspor
Eyüpspor
3
3
FIN
28.1011:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1922 Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
28.1011:30
Altay
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Kırmızı)
28.1011:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FIN
28.1011:30
Hatayspor
Pendikspor
0
0
FIN
28.1011:30
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
27.1010:30
Tepecikspor
Başkent Gözgözler
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Beyaz)
27.1010:30
Çubukspor
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
0
1
FIN
27.1010:30
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Beyaz)
21.1012:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Balıkesirspor
Çubukspor
1
1
FIN
21.1012:00
1922 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Kırmızı)
21.1012:00
Pendikspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
FIN
21.1012:00
Giresunspor
Fethiyespor
2
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Sarıyer
Turgutluspor
2
1
FIN
21.1012:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Hatayspor
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Beyaz)
21.1012:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Tokatspor
3
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Eyüpspor
Altay
0
0
FIN
21.1012:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Körfez Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
21.1012:00
Kırklarelispor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
21.1012:00
İnegölspor
Ofspor
3
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Kırmızı)
21.1012:00
Sakaryaspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
21.1012:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
21.1012:00
Başkent Gözgözler
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
0
FIN
21.1012:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tepecikspor
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Kırmızı)
14.1012:00
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Tepecikspor
Sarıyer
2
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Fethiyespor
Sakaryaspor
3
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Turgutluspor
Giresunspor
3
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Bandırmaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
14.1012:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraşspor
0
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Pendikspor
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Beyaz)
14.1012:00
Çubukspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Kırmızı)
14.1012:00
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Başkent Gözgözler
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Beyaz)
14.1012:00
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Alanyaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Körfez Spor Kulübü
İnegölspor
1
5
FIN
14.1012:00
Tokatspor
Eyüpspor
2
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Altay
1922 Konyaspor
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Beyaz)
07.1012:00
Eyüpspor
Çubukspor
1
2
FIN
07.1012:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Kırmızı)
07.1012:00
Giresunspor
Tepecikspor
2
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Beyaz)
07.1012:00
İnegölspor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Ofspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Kırmızı)
07.1012:00
Sarıyer
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Beyaz)
07.1012:00
Kırklarelispor
Alanyaspor
1
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
07.1012:00
1922 Konyaspor
Tokatspor
3
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Altay
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Kırmızı)
07.1012:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Fethiyespor
2
1
FIN
07.1012:00
Sakaryaspor
Turgutluspor
0
2
FIN
07.1012:00
Pendikspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
06.1012:00
Hatayspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Kırmızı)
30.0916:00
Fethiyespor
Pendikspor
2
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Beyaz)
30.0915:00
Altay
Kırklarelispor
1
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
0
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Alanyaspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
3
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Tokatspor
Bayrampaşaspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Kırmızı)
30.0912:00
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Hatayspor
1
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Beyaz)
30.0912:00
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
İnegölspor
1
3
FIN
30.0912:00
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
3
FIN
30.0912:00
Balıkesirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Çubukspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Kırmızı)
30.0912:00
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Giresunspor
2
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
1
FIN
30.0912:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
FIN