Copa (2018/2019)
0
61 partidos
Últimos resultados
Túnez : Copa
Final
17.0817:00
CS Sfaxien
Etoile du Sahel
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
06.0615:00
CS Sfaxien
ES Tunis
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
06.0613:00
Stade Gabésien
Etoile du Sahel
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
03.0613:30
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
1
0
FIN
11.0513:30
ES Tunis
Monastir
3
1
FIN
11.0513:30
US Bouselem
Stade Gabésien
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
09.0513:30
CS Sfaxien
EGS Gafsa
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
02.0413:00
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
02.0413:00
Club Africain
Métlaoui
1
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Soliman
EGS Gafsa
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
26.0313:00
Ben Guerdane
Monastir
1
2
FIN
26.0313:00
US Bouselem
Kairouan
0
0
FIN
26.0313:00
M'saken
Stade Gabésien
0
1
FIN
22.0313:15
Djerba
ES Tunis
PEN
7
8
1
1
FIN
22.0313:00
Oasis Sportive Kebili
Etoile du Sahel
1
5
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
30.0112:30
Oued Ellil
Kairouan
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
30.0112:30
Ben Guerdane
Chebba
3
2
FIN
30.0112:30
US Bouselem
US Ajim Djerba
2
1
FIN
30.0112:30
Rejiche
Monastir
PEN
1
3
1
1
FIN
30.0112:30
EGS Gafsa
Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba
4
1
FIN
30.0112:30
Djerba
EM Mahdia
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
30.0112:30
Bizertin
Stade Tunisien
0
1
FIN
30.0112:30
Hammam-Lif
Stade Gabésien
0
2
FIN
30.0112:30
Soliman
Tataouine
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
30.0112:30
Oasis Sportive Kebili
El Alia Sport
2
1
FIN
29.0112:30
Gabès
ES Tunis
0
1
FIN
29.0112:30
Sporting Ben Arous
Métlaoui
0
1
FIN
29.0112:30
AS de La Marsa
CS Sfaxien
0
1
FIN
29.0112:30
Ahly Sfaxien
Club Africain
0
2
FIN
29.0112:30
ES El Aloui
Etoile du Sahel
0
1
FIN
29.0112:30
Zitouna Sportive de Chommakh
M'saken
1
2
FIN
Segunda Ronda Peliminiar
31.1013:30
AS de La Marsa
SS Meknassi
2
0
FIN
31.1013:30
Olympique Béja
Soliman
0
1
FIN
31.1013:30
Ahly Sfaxien
AS Tataouine
2
1
FIN
31.1013:30
ES Bouchamma
Djerba
2
3
FIN
31.1013:30
GS Moularès
EM Mahdia
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
31.1013:30
Union Sportive de Ksour Essef
Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba
PEN
1
3
1
1
FIN
31.1013:30
Chebba
AS d'Ariana
2
1
FIN
31.1013:30
Enfida Sports
Oued Ellil
0
1
FIN
31.1013:30
US Bouselem
US Bir Mcherga
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
31.1013:30
M'saken
L Ksibet Sousse
2
0
FIN
31.1013:30
Oasis Sportive Kebili
CS Akouda
1
0
FIN
31.1013:30
Zitouna Sportive de Chommakh
Club Sportif de Menzel Bouzelfa
3
0
FIN
31.1013:30
US Ajim Djerba
Jendouba Sport
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
31.1013:30
ES El Aloui
AS Metline
7
1
FIN
31.1013:30
CS Foussana
Rejiche
1
5
FIN
31.1013:30
US Borj Amri
El Alia Sport
0
1
FIN
31.1013:30
US Carthage
EGS Gafsa
0
1
FIN
30.1012:30
Sporting Ben Arous
Jerba
1
0
FIN
Primera Ronda Peliminiar
14.1012:30
Korba
AS d'Ariana
1
1
FIN
14.1012:30
EO Sidi Bouzid
Jendouba Sport
1
2
FIN
14.1012:30
Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba
Radès
2
1
FIN
14.1012:30
CS Jebeniana
Sporting Ben Arous
1
1
FIN
14.1012:30
Djerba
US Siliana
5
1
FIN
14.1012:30
Olympique Béja
Zarzis
1
0
FIN
14.1012:30
Oued Ellil
CO Médenine
1
1
FIN
14.1012:30
SS Sfaxien
AS de La Marsa
0
1
FIN
14.1012:30
EGS Gafsa
Océano Club de Kerkennah
1
0
FIN
14.1012:30
Soliman
Hammam-Sousse
2
0
FIN
13.1012:30
Chebba
Avenir Sportif de Kasserine
3
2
FIN
13.1012:30
Jerba
Sfax Railways
1
0
FIN