Copa (2022/2023)
0
124 partidos
Últimos resultados
Tailandia : Copa
Final
28.0511:00
Bangkok United
Buriram United
0
2
FIN
Semifinales
19.0412:00
Buriram United
Port
2
0
FIN
19.0411:00
Police Tero
Bangkok United
0
4
FIN
Cuartos de Final
01.0312:00
Buriram United
Phrae United
5
2
FIN
01.0311:30
Port
Chiangrai United
1
0
FIN
01.0311:00
BG Pathum United
Police Tero
1
2
FIN
01.0310:30
Bangkok United
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
08.0212:00
Uthai Thani
Buriram United
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
08.0212:00
Port
Chiangmai United
4
0
FIN
08.0212:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Suphanburi
5
1
FIN
08.0211:00
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
08.0211:00
Phitsanulok
Bangkok United
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
08.0211:00
BG Pathum United
Lamphun Warrior
1
0
FIN
08.0210:00
Phrae United
Prime Bangkok
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
08.0210:00
Police Tero
Sisaket United
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
01.1210:00
Lamphun Warrior
Prachuap
2
1
FIN
30.1112:00
BG Pathum United
Lampang
7
1
FIN
30.1112:00
Muang Thong United
Kohkwang
3
0
FIN
30.1112:00
Chiangmai United
Prachinburi City FC
4
1
FIN
30.1111:30
Port
Ayutthaya United
3
0
FIN
30.1111:30
Ratchaburi
Chiangrai United
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
30.1111:00
Phrae United
Khonkaen
3
2
FIN
30.1111:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Prime Bangkok
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
30.1111:00
Buriram United
Nakhon Pathom
2
0
FIN
30.1111:00
Phitsanulok
Amnat Charoen City FC
7
2
FIN
30.1110:30
Suphanburi
Raj Pracha
3
2
FIN
30.1110:00
Police Tero
Kabin United
1
0
FIN
30.1110:00
Chainat Hornbill
Bangkok United
1
4
FIN
30.1110:00
Sisaket United
Chiangrai FC
10
0
FIN
30.1108:00
Surin Sugar
Nakhon Ratchasima
0
4
FIN
30.1108:00
Wat Bot City
Uthai Thani
0
1
FIN
Segunda Etapa
02.1112:00
Buriram United
Samut Prakan City
5
1
FIN
02.1112:00
Khon Kaen United
Lamphun Warrior
0
3
FIN
02.1112:00
BG Pathum United
Kasem Bundit University
3
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Ratchaburi
Warin Chamrap FC
4
1
FIN
02.1111:00
Chiangmai United
Kasetsart
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
02.1111:00
Lampang
See Kwae
3
1
FIN
02.1111:00
Police Tero
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
2
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Chainat Hornbill
Ayutthaya Warrior FC
4
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Ghost Gate FC
Prime Bangkok
0
5
FIN
02.1111:00
Port
Sukhothai
3
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Samut Songkhram
10
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Phitsanulok
Samut Sakhon City FC
5
3
FIN
02.1111:00
Phrae United
Kamphaeng Phet
2
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Dome FC
Chiangrai FC
PEN
1
3
2
2
FIN
02.1111:00
Nakhon Pathom
Chonburi
2
1
FIN
02.1111:00
Chiangmai
Bangkok United
1
3
FIN
02.1111:00
Prachuap
Khelang United FC
7
1
FIN
02.1110:00
Sisaket United
Futera United FC
3
0
FIN
02.1110:00
Songkhla
Suphanburi
2
3
FIN
02.1108:00
Udon United
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
4
FIN
02.1108:00
Chanthaburi
Chiangrai United
1
4
FIN
02.1108:00
FC Bang Sao Tong
Uthai Thani
0
4
FIN
02.1108:00
Roi Et United FC
Surin Sugar
1
2
FIN
02.1108:00
Amnat Charoen City FC
Navy
4
2
FIN
02.1108:00
Jalor City
Raj Pracha
0
3
FIN
02.1108:00
Wat Bot City
Kanchanaburi City Football Club
2
1
FIN
02.1108:00
Prachinburi City FC
Krabi
4
2
FIN
02.1108:00
Kabin United
Huai Thalaeng United
2
0
FIN
02.1108:00
Khonkaen
Banbueng
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
02.1108:00
Thap Luang United FC
Ayutthaya United
2
4
FIN
02.1108:00
Chattrakarn City FC
Kohkwang
0
0
FIN
01.1112:00
Muang Thong United
Hippo FC
7
1
FIN
Primera Fase
05.1011:00
Khonkaen
NBN Kanthararom United
2
1
FIN
05.1011:00
Samut Prakan City
Maejo United
2
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Navy
Inter Bangkok
5
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Warin Chamrap FC
Phachi City FC
1
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Ayutthaya United
Nakhonratchasima College FC
6
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Nakhon Pathom
Mahajak Samutprakan FC
7
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Ghost Gate FC
Kanchanaburi
3
1
FIN
05.1011:00
Chainat Hornbill
Lookpong Saimai FC
6
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Uthai Thani
Surindra FC
2
1
FIN
05.1011:00
Phitsanulok
Surin
2
0
FIN
05.1011:00
Nakhon Si United
Kamphaeng Phet
1
3
FIN
05.1010:30
Suphanburi
UD Vessuwan FC
11
1
FIN
05.1010:00
Sisaket United
Samut Prakan
2
1
FIN
05.1009:00
ACDC
Prachinburi City FC
0
0
FIN
05.1009:00
Khelang United FC
Star Power FC
2
2
FIN
05.1009:00
Kasetsart
Nonkhae Police FC
8
0
FIN
05.1009:00
BSB Pakkert City
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
0
4
FIN
05.1008:00
Ayutthaya Warrior FC
AES Moonlight FC
5
0
FIN
05.1008:00
Kasem Bundit University
Nara United
2
0
FIN
05.1008:00
Wat Bot City
Bangkok
1
1
FIN
05.1008:00
FC Hallelujah
See Kwae
0
3
FIN
05.1008:00
Udon United
Pattaya Dolphins
3
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Vachiralai United FC
Kanchanaburi City Football Club
1
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Minburi City FC
Prime Bangkok
1
7
FIN
05.1008:00
Ngob Daeng FC
Hippo FC
2
3
FIN
05.1008:00
Roi Et 2018 FC
Phrae United
0
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Kohkwang
Mahasarakham United
1
0
FIN
05.1008:00
Chattrakarn City FC
Siam
4
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Bang Khun Thian United
Samut Sakhon City FC
1
6
FIN
05.1008:00
Muang Loei United
Banbueng
2
2
FIN
05.1008:00
Nonthaburi City FC
Songkhla
0
8
FIN
05.1008:00
Samut Songkhram
Vongchavalitkul University
1
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Sisaket City FC
Chiangmai
1
4
FIN
05.1008:00
Surin Sugar
Uthumphon Chullamanee FC
2
1
FIN
05.1008:00
The Zero FC
Futera United FC
1
5
FIN
05.1008:00
Primera FC
Dome FC
0
1
FIN
05.1008:00
Chanthaburi
Nakornnont United FC
8
0
FIN