Ligue 1 (2010/2011)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Tahití : Ligue 1
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0606:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
Dragon
3
4
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0606:00
Dragon
AS Manu Ura
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0605:00
AS Manu Ura
Vénus
2
0
FIN
05.0604:00
Tefana
AS Vaiete
2
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0605:00
Vénus
Temanava
2
2
FIN
04.0605:00
Tefana
AS Tamarii Faa'a
2
4
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Descenso)
23.0501:30
Central
Vairao
3
0
FIN
23.0501:30
Roniu
Pirae
2
1
FIN
22.0504:00
Olympic Mahina
Aorai
0
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0500:30
Temanava
AS Tamarii Faa'a
1
2
FIN
21.0507:00
Dragon
Tefana
0
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Descenso)
21.0506:00
Excelsior
Punaruu
2
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0506:00
Vénus
AS Vaiete
2
5
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Descenso)
16.0501:00
Vairao
Excelsior
1
2
FIN
16.0501:00
Aorai
Pirae
2
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
15.0500:30
Temanava
Dragon
1
3
FIN
14.0507:00
AS Manu Ura
Tefana
0
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Descenso)
14.0506:00
Punaruu
Roniu
1
0
FIN
14.0506:00
Central
Olympic Mahina
2
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0505:00
AS Vaiete
AS Tamarii Faa'a
3
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
09.0501:00
Aorai
Roniu
0
4
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
08.0507:00
AS Vaiete
AS Manu Ura
3
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
08.0505:00
Olympic Mahina
Excelsior
2
0
FIN
08.0505:00
Pirae
Central
6
4
FIN
07.0506:00
Vairao
Punaruu
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0506:00
Dragon
Vénus
2
0
FIN
07.0505:00
Tefana
Temanava
7
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
02.0501:00
Roniu
Excelsior
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
01.0506:30
AS Manu Ura
AS Tamarii Faa'a
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
01.0504:30
Punaruu
Olympic Mahina
2
2
FIN
01.0504:00
Pirae
Vairao
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
01.0500:30
Temanava
AS Vaiete
1
1
FIN
30.0407:00
Vénus
Tefana
2
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
30.0405:00
Central
Aorai
5
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0400:30
Temanava
AS Manu Ura
1
0
FIN
16.0407:00
AS Vaiete
Dragon
1
1
FIN
16.0405:00
Vénus
AS Tamarii Faa'a
0
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
13.0405:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
Tefana
1
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
11.0401:00
Roniu
Central
3
2
FIN
11.0401:00
Aorai
Punaruu
1
2
FIN
09.0406:00
Excelsior
Pirae
0
3
FIN
09.0406:00
Olympic Mahina
Vairao
1
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
28.0301:00
Roniu
Vairao
2
0
FIN
28.0301:00
Excelsior
Aorai
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0305:00
Dragon
AS Tamarii Faa'a
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
27.0304:00
Central
Punaruu
0
1
FIN
27.0304:00
Olympic Mahina
Pirae
2
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0307:00
AS Vaiete
Tefana
1
1
FIN
26.0305:00
Vénus
AS Manu Ura
0
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
21.0301:30
Roniu
Olympic Mahina
2
1
FIN
21.0301:30
Aorai
Vairao
1
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0305:00
AS Manu Ura
Dragon
2
0
FIN
20.0301:00
Temanava
Vénus
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
19.0306:00
Central
Excelsior
2
0
FIN
19.0305:00
Punaruu
Pirae
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
14.0301:30
Aorai
Olympic Mahina
2
1
FIN
14.0301:30
Vairao
Central
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0307:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
Temanava
2
0
FIN
12.0306:00
AS Vaiete
Vénus
3
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
12.0306:00
Pirae
Roniu
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0305:00
Tefana
Dragon
3
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
12.0305:00
Punaruu
Excelsior
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0301:30
Dragon
Temanava
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
07.0301:30
Roniu
Punaruu
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0307:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
AS Vaiete
4
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
05.0306:00
Excelsior
Vairao
2
2
FIN
05.0305:00
Pirae
Aorai
4
1
FIN
05.0305:00
Olympic Mahina
Central
2
4
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0305:00
Tefana
AS Manu Ura
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
02.0306:00
Dragon
AS Vaiete
3
1
FIN
27.0205:00
AS Manu Ura
Temanava
2
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
21.0201:30
Roniu
Aorai
2
1
FIN
20.0206:00
Central
Pirae
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0201:00
Temanava
Tefana
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
19.0206:00
Punaruu
Vairao
1
0
FIN
19.0206:00
Excelsior
Olympic Mahina
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
19.0205:00
AS Manu Ura
AS Vaiete
3
0
FIN
19.0205:00
Vénus
Dragon
1
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
14.0201:30
Vairao
Pirae
2
2
FIN
13.0206:00
Aorai
Central
2
4
FIN
13.0204:00
Excelsior
Roniu
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0207:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
AS Manu Ura
2
2
FIN
12.0206:00
AS Vaiete
Temanava
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
12.0205:00
Olympic Mahina
Punaruu
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0205:00
Tefana
Vénus
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
07.0201:30
Pirae
Excelsior
4
1
FIN
07.0201:30
Vairao
Olympic Mahina
0
3
FIN
06.0206:00
Central
Roniu
5
2
FIN
06.0205:00
Punaruu
Aorai
1
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0204:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
Vénus
5
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
30.0107:00
AS Vaiete
Excelsior
2
1
FIN
30.0105:00
Vairao
Tefana
0
2
FIN
30.0105:00
Vénus
Pirae
0
0
FIN
30.0105:00
Dragon
Central
2
1
FIN
30.0105:00
AS Tamarii Faa'a
AS Manu Ura
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
26.0107:00
Dragon
AS Manu Ura
3
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.0105:00
Tefana
AS Tamarii Faa'a
2
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
22.0107:00
AS Manu Ura
Pirae
5
2
FIN
22.0107:00
Central
Vénus
2
2
FIN
22.0106:00
Dragon
AS Vaiete
5
0
FIN