Liga Sub-18 (2021/2022)
0
215 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : Liga Sub-18
Final
18.0616:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Zúrich Sub-18
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda Intermedia)
18.0612:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
4
2
FIN
18.0612:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Final Quinto Puesto
18.0609:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
4
6
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
12.0612:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Play-Off
11.0615:00
Servette Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
11.0612:00
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
5
4
FIN
11.0612:00
Sion Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Play-Off
11.0612:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Semifinales
11.0612:00
Zúrich Sub-18
Basilea Sub-18
4
1
FIN
11.0611:30
Young Boys Sub-18
San Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.0618:00
Basilea Sub-18
Zúrich Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda Intermedia)
08.0618:00
Thun Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
3
FIN
08.0617:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Play-Off
08.0616:30
Aarau Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys Sub-18 | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 84:37 | +47 | G G G G P |
2 | Zúrich Sub-18 | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 78:41 | +37 | P E E E E |
3 | Basilea Sub-18 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 76:45 | +31 | G E G G G |
4 | Servette Sub-18 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 75:57 | +18 | P G E G P |
5 | San Galo / Wil Sub-18 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 58:47 | +11 | E P P G P |
6 | Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 71:53 | +18 | P P E P P |
7 | Grasshopper Sub-18 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 54:60 | -6 | P P G P G |
8 | Aarau Sub-18 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62:75 | -13 | G G P P E |
9 | Winterthur Sub-18 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 52:64 | -12 | G G E G G |
10 | Sion Sub-18 | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 46:58 | -12 | P G G G P |
11 | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37:53 | -16 | G G G G G |
12 | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 41:67 | -26 | P P P P G |
13 | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 43:72 | -29 | E P P P G |
14 | Thun Sub-18 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 41:89 | -48 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Young Boys Sub-18 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45:23 | +22 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Zúrich Sub-18 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | P E E G G |
3 (3) | Basilea Sub-18 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | G E G G P |
4 (4) | Servette Sub-18 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 | P G G P G |
5 (6) | Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43:28 | +15 | P P P G P |
6 (9) | Winterthur Sub-18 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | G E G G P |
7 (5) | San Galo / Wil Sub-18 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | P G P G P |
8 (7) | Grasshopper Sub-18 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:34 | -6 | P G P G E |
9 (11) | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | G G G E P |
10 (10) | Sion Sub-18 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | G P E G P |
11 (8) | Aarau Sub-18 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32:37 | -5 | G E P G E |
12 (12) | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | P P E P P |
13 (14) | Thun Sub-18 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | G P P P P |
14 (13) | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | E P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Young Boys Sub-18 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Zúrich Sub-18 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 41:20 | +21 | E E E G G |
3 (3) | Basilea Sub-18 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | San Galo / Wil Sub-18 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | E P P P G |
5 (8) | Aarau Sub-18 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:38 | -8 | G P P G P |
6 (4) | Servette Sub-18 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:31 | +2 | E P E E G |
7 (6) | Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | P E E G G |
8 (7) | Grasshopper Sub-18 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | P P G G P |
9 (9) | Winterthur Sub-18 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | G G P P P |
10 (10) | Sion Sub-18 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | P G G E E |
11 (12) | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | P P G P E |
12 (13) | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | P G G P G |
13 (11) | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | G G P G P |
14 (14) | Thun Sub-18 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:52 | -32 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sion Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | G G P G G |
2 | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | G G G P E |
3 | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | P G P E G |
4 | Winterthur Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | P P G G P |
5 | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | P G P G P |
6 | Thun Sub-18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sion Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G |
2 (2) | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G G E |
3 (5) | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G G |
4 (3) | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
5 (4) | Winterthur Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G |
6 (6) | Thun Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sion Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
2 (4) | Winterthur Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P G P |
3 (2) | Team Ticino Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | G P |
4 (3) | Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P E |
5 (6) | Thun Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P E |
6 (5) | Lausanne Sport Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P |