Superettan (2009)
0
244 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suecia : Superettan
Play-Off / Play-Out
05.1118:00
Qviding FIF
Brage
0
1
FIN
04.1118:00
Trollhättan
Skövde AIK
5
3
FIN
01.1114:00
Brage
Qviding FIF
2
1
FIN
31.1014:00
Skövde AIK
Trollhättan
1
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
24.1014:00
Trollhättan
Vasalund
3
1
FIN
24.1014:00
Landskrona
GIF Sundsvall
5
2
FIN
24.1014:00
Falkenbergs
Norrköping
1
1
FIN
24.1014:00
Jönköpings Södra
Assyriska
3
3
FIN
24.1014:00
Ljungskile
Ängelholm
3
0
FIN
24.1014:00
Åtvidabergs
Mjällby
2
0
FIN
24.1014:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Qviding FIF
1
1
FIN
24.1014:00
Syrianska FC
Sirius
1
0
FIN
18.1013:00
Assyriska
Landskrona
4
1
FIN
18.1013:00
GIF Sundsvall
Ljungskile
0
3
FIN
18.1013:00
Sirius
Trollhättan
3
0
FIN
18.1013:00
Norrköping
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
FIN
18.1013:00
Qviding FIF
Syrianska FC
0
2
FIN
18.1013:00
Vasalund
Åtvidabergs
0
1
FIN
18.1013:00
Mjällby
Falkenbergs
2
1
FIN
18.1013:00
Ängelholm
AFC Eskilstuna
2
0
FIN
12.1017:15
GIF Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
1
2
FIN
12.1017:00
Landskrona
Norrköping
2
3
FIN
12.1017:00
Jönköpings Södra
Falkenbergs
4
1
FIN
11.1014:00
Åtvidabergs
Sirius
4
1
FIN
11.1014:00
Syrianska FC
Ängelholm
3
1
FIN
11.1014:00
Vasalund
Mjällby
2
1
FIN
10.1014:00
Ljungskile
Assyriska
1
1
FIN
10.1014:00
Trollhättan
Qviding FIF
0
0
FIN
08.1017:15
Falkenbergs
Landskrona
2
1
FIN
05.1017:15
GIF Sundsvall
Syrianska FC
3
2
FIN
05.1017:00
Norrköping
Ljungskile
1
1
FIN
05.1017:00
Sirius
Vasalund
2
0
FIN
04.1014:00
Qviding FIF
Åtvidabergs
2
0
FIN
04.1014:00
Mjällby
Jönköpings Södra
0
0
FIN
04.1014:00
Assyriska
AFC Eskilstuna
4
0
FIN
03.1014:00
Ängelholm
Trollhättan
3
4
FIN
28.0917:00
Landskrona
Jönköpings Södra
2
4
FIN
27.0915:00
Syrianska FC
Assyriska
0
1
FIN
27.0914:00
Trollhättan
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FIN
27.0914:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
0
0
FIN
27.0914:00
Ljungskile
Falkenbergs
3
0
FIN
27.0914:00
Sirius
Mjällby
1
4
FIN
27.0914:00
Vasalund
Qviding FIF
2
0
FIN
26.0914:00
Åtvidabergs
Ängelholm
1
1
FIN
24.0917:15
Mjällby
Landskrona
0
0
FIN
21.0917:00
Norrköping
Syrianska FC
1
2
FIN
21.0917:00
Jönköpings Södra
Ljungskile
3
5
FIN
20.0914:00
Ängelholm
Vasalund
1
0
FIN
20.0914:00
Assyriska
Trollhättan
0
0
FIN
20.0914:00
Qviding FIF
Sirius
0
0
FIN
20.0914:00
Falkenbergs
AFC Eskilstuna
0
2
FIN
20.0912:00
GIF Sundsvall
Åtvidabergs
1
2
FIN
15.0917:15
Åtvidabergs
Assyriska
1
0
FIN
15.0917:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra
0
0
FIN
14.0917:00
Trollhättan
Norrköping
0
0
FIN
14.0917:00
Sirius
Ängelholm
0
2
FIN
13.0915:00
Syrianska FC
Falkenbergs
0
0
FIN
13.0915:00
Qviding FIF
Mjällby
0
2
FIN
13.0915:00
Vasalund
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FIN
13.0915:00
Ljungskile
Landskrona
2
1
FIN
08.0917:15
GIF Sundsvall
Sirius
2
0
FIN
07.0918:00
Norrköping
Åtvidabergs
2
2
FIN
07.0917:00
Landskrona
AFC Eskilstuna
2
0
FIN
07.0917:00
Ängelholm
Qviding FIF
1
0
FIN
07.0917:00
Jönköpings Södra
Syrianska FC
1
4
FIN
06.0915:00
Falkenbergs
Trollhättan
7
0
FIN
06.0915:00
Assyriska
Vasalund
2
1
FIN
05.0914:00
Mjällby
Ljungskile
2
1
FIN
01.0917:00
Syrianska FC
Landskrona
1
2
FIN
30.0815:00
Trollhättan
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
FIN
30.0815:00
Ängelholm
Mjällby
0
0
FIN
30.0815:00
Sirius
Assyriska
5
0
FIN
30.0815:00
Qviding FIF
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FIN
30.0815:00
Vasalund
Norrköping
4
2
FIN
29.0814:00
Åtvidabergs
Falkenbergs
0
3
FIN
28.0817:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Ljungskile
2
1
FIN
24.0818:00
Jönköpings Södra
Åtvidabergs
2
2
FIN
24.0817:00
Landskrona
Trollhättan
3
1
FIN
24.0817:00
GIF Sundsvall
Ängelholm
4
1
FIN
24.0817:00
Norrköping
Sirius
3
0
FIN
23.0815:00
Falkenbergs
Vasalund
5
0
FIN
23.0815:00
Assyriska
Qviding FIF
1
1
FIN
23.0815:00
Mjällby
AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
FIN
23.0815:00
Ljungskile
Syrianska FC
0
2
FIN
20.0817:15
GIF Sundsvall
Mjällby
1
1
FIN
20.0817:00
Åtvidabergs
Landskrona
4
2
FIN
20.0817:00
Vasalund
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
FIN
19.0818:00
Syrianska FC
AFC Eskilstuna
4
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Sirius
Falkenbergs
0
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Ängelholm
Assyriska
1
1
FIN
19.0817:00
Qviding FIF
Norrköping
3
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Trollhättan
Ljungskile
1
1
FIN
17.0817:00
Landskrona
Vasalund
5
0
FIN
16.0816:00
Ljungskile
Åtvidabergs
2
1
FIN
16.0816:00
Falkenbergs
Qviding FIF
2
0
FIN
16.0816:00
Norrköping
Ängelholm
3
0
FIN
16.0816:00
Assyriska
GIF Sundsvall
4
2
FIN
16.0816:00
Mjällby
Syrianska FC
1
1
FIN
15.0814:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sirius
1
5
FIN
13.0817:15
AFC Eskilstuna
Trollhättan
2
0
FIN