Copa Libertadores (2001)
0
125 partidos
Últimos resultados
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
Final
28.0620:00
Boca Juniors
Cruz Azul
0
1
FIN
20.0620:00
Cruz Azul
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
Semifinales
14.0620:00
Rosario Central
Cruz Azul
3
3
FIN
13.0620:00
Palmeiras
Boca Juniors
2
2
FIN
07.0620:00
Cruz Azul
Rosario Central
2
0
FIN
07.0620:00
Boca Juniors
Palmeiras
2
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
30.0520:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
2
2
FIN
30.0520:00
Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama
3
0
FIN
30.0520:00
Cruz Azul
River Plate
3
0
FIN
29.0520:00
América de Cali
Rosario Central
3
3
FIN
23.0520:00
Vasco da Gama
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
23.0520:00
River Plate
Cruz Azul
0
0
FIN
23.0520:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
3
3
FIN
22.0520:00
Rosario Central
América de Cali
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
17.0520:00
Nacional
América de Cali
1
3
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 | Junior | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | E P G G P |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P P G |
4 | Universitario | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E G G G E |
2 | Concepción | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G G P P P |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E P G P G |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteño | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | G E G G G |
2 | Palmeiras | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G E G G |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | E P P P G |
4 | Sport Boys | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G E G G G |
2 | Emelec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G E E P G |
3 | Olimpia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | P P E P G |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G G P G P |
2 | The Strongest | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G G P G E |
3 | El Nacional | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P G G G |
4 | Club Guaraní | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | G P G E G |
2 | San Cayetano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E P P |
3 | Defensor Sporting | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P G E P P |
4 | Olmedo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | P P G G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 | América de Cali | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | G G P P G |
3 | Peñarol | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P G P P E |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P G G G G |
2 | Cobreloa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E G P G P |
3 | Deportivo Cali | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | G G P P G |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosario Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G G |
2 (2) | Junior | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E G G |
3 (3) | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G |
4 (4) | Universitario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G G |
2 (2) | Concepción | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E |
3 (3) | San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
4 (4) | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P G G |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerro Porteño | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G E G |
2 (2) | Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E P P |
4 (4) | Sport Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Emelec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E E |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E P G |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G |
2 (3) | El Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G G |
3 (2) | The Strongest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
4 (4) | Club Guaraní | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P G |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruz Azul | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (4) | Olmedo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G P |
3 (3) | Defensor Sporting | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
4 (2) | San Cayetano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G |
3 (3) | Peñarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P G P |
4 (4) | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
2 (3) | Deportivo Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G G P |
3 (2) | Cobreloa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G E P |
2 (2) | Junior | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P G P |
3 (3) | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P G |
4 (4) | Universitario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | E P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G E |
2 (3) | San Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
3 (2) | Concepción | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
4 (4) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Palmeiras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E G |
2 (1) | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
3 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P G |
4 (4) | Sport Boys | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
2 (2) | Emelec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P G |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P E |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | G P P |
2 (2) | The Strongest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | G P P |
3 (4) | Club Guaraní | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P E |
4 (3) | El Nacional | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruz Azul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P E G |
2 (2) | San Cayetano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | G P P |
3 (3) | Defensor Sporting | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E P P |
4 (4) | Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 (2) | América de Cali | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G G P G |
3 (3) | Peñarol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P E |
4 (4) | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G G |
2 (2) | Cobreloa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E P G |
3 (3) | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P G |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |