Super League (2015)
0
128 partidos
Últimos resultados
Sri Lanka : Super League
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
05.1213:15
Colombo
Defenders
2
0
FIN
05.1210:30
Renown
Navy Sea Hawks
5
4
FIN
04.1211:30
Blue Star
Java Lane SC
1
1
FIN
04.1209:30
Blue Eagles
Crystal Palace SC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
02.1211:30
Defenders
Renown
1
1
FIN
02.1209:30
Colombo
Navy Sea Hawks
2
2
FIN
01.1211:30
Blue Star
Blue Eagles
0
2
FIN
01.1209:30
Java Lane SC
Crystal Palace SC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
29.1111:30
Renown
Colombo
2
1
FIN
29.1109:30
Blue Eagles
Java Lane SC
1
0
FIN
28.1111:30
Crystal Palace SC
Blue Star
2
2
FIN
28.1109:30
Defenders
Navy Sea Hawks
4
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
24.1109:30
Renown
Blue Eagles
0
0
FIN
24.1109:30
Java Lane SC
Colombo
0
3
FIN
21.1111:30
Crystal Palace SC
Defenders
2
2
FIN
21.1109:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Blue Star
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
19.1111:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Java Lane SC
2
1
FIN
19.1109:30
Defenders
Blue Eagles
1
1
FIN
18.1111:30
Colombo
Blue Star
0
0
FIN
18.1109:30
Crystal Palace SC
Renown
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
08.1111:30
Blue Eagles
Navy Sea Hawks
2
3
FIN
08.1109:30
Java Lane SC
Defenders
1
4
FIN
07.1111:30
Blue Star
Renown
2
3
FIN
07.1109:30
Colombo
Crystal Palace SC
5
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
01.1111:30
Defenders
Blue Star
3
2
FIN
01.1109:30
Crystal Palace SC
Navy Sea Hawks
2
2
FIN
31.1011:30
Renown
Java Lane SC
4
0
FIN
31.1009:30
Blue Eagles
Colombo
1
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
11.1010:00
High Landers SC
Defenders
0
4
FIN
11.1010:00
Pelicans SC
Upcountry Lions
2
1
FIN
11.1010:00
Negombo Juveniles SC
Super Sun SC
4
1
FIN
10.1010:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Renown
2
4
FIN
10.1010:00
Blue Eagles
Nandimithra SC
0
0
FIN
10.1010:00
Solid SC
Crystal Palace SC
2
2
FIN
10.1010:00
Navy Sea Hawks
New Youngs
0
5
FIN
10.1010:00
Matara City SC
Thihariya Juveniles SC
3
2
FIN
10.1010:00
Kalutara Park SC
Colombo
0
5
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.1010:00
Saunders SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.1010:30
Negombo Juveniles SC
Java Lane SC
2
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.1010:00
Matara City SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
0
FIN
07.1010:00
Renown
Blue Eagles
0
2
FIN
07.1008:30
Nandimithra SC
Upcountry Lions
0
1
FIN
04.1010:00
Negombo Juveniles SC
New Youngs
2
2
FIN
04.1010:00
Defenders
Pelicans SC
4
1
FIN
03.1010:00
Thihariya Juveniles SC
Blue Star
0
4
FIN
03.1010:00
Super Sun SC
Kalutara Park SC
2
0
FIN
03.1010:00
High Landers SC
Solid SC
0
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.0910:00
Blue Star
Super Sun SC
2
0
FIN
27.0910:00
Crystal Palace SC
Saunders SC
3
1
FIN
27.0910:00
Solid SC
Pelicans SC
3
1
FIN
27.0910:00
Defenders
Nandimithra SC
5
0
FIN
26.0910:00
New Youngs
Matara City SC
2
1
FIN
26.0910:00
Kalutara Park SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
5
FIN
26.0910:00
Upcountry Lions
Renown
0
1
FIN
26.0910:00
Blue Eagles
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
20.0910:00
Renown
Defenders
1
1
FIN
20.0910:00
Matara City SC
Negombo Juveniles SC
0
3
FIN
20.0910:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Blue Star
1
0
FIN
20.0910:00
Kalutara Park SC
New Youngs
0
1
FIN
20.0910:00
Upcountry Lions
Blue Eagles
1
2
FIN
20.0910:00
Nandimithra SC
Solid SC
3
2
FIN
19.0910:00
Crystal Palace SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
2
2
FIN
19.0910:00
Saunders SC
High Landers SC
2
1
FIN
19.0910:00
Java Lane SC
Colombo
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
13.0910:00
Crystal Palace SC
High Landers SC
7
0
FIN
13.0910:00
Thihariya Juveniles SC
Colombo
1
6
FIN
13.0910:00
New Youngs
Blue Star
0
0
FIN
13.0910:00
Saunders SC
Pelicans SC
6
2
FIN
12.0910:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Upcountry Lions
2
2
FIN
12.0910:00
Defenders
Blue Eagles
1
2
FIN
12.0910:00
Renown
Solid SC
3
3
FIN
12.0910:00
Java Lane SC
Matara City SC
2
1
FIN
12.0910:00
Negombo Juveniles SC
Kalutara Park SC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.0910:00
Saunders SC
Nandimithra SC
5
0
FIN
06.0910:00
Blue Star
Negombo Juveniles SC
5
0
FIN
06.0910:00
Colombo
Super Sun SC
2
1
FIN
06.0910:00
Solid SC
Blue Eagles
2
1
FIN
05.0910:00
Upcountry Lions
Defenders
0
3
FIN
05.0910:00
Matara City SC
Kalutara Park SC
3
0
FIN
05.0910:00
Java Lane SC
Thihariya Juveniles SC
1
0
FIN
05.0910:00
Pelicans SC
Crystal Palace SC
3
3
FIN
05.0910:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
High Landers SC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.0810:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Defenders
0
3
FIN
23.0810:00
Java Lane SC
Kalutara Park SC
2
0
FIN
23.0810:00
Nandimithra SC
Crystal Palace SC
0
2
FIN
23.0810:00
Super Sun SC
Thihariya Juveniles SC
0
0
FIN
23.0810:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Colombo
1
1
FIN
22.0810:00
Blue Star
Matara City SC
1
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Pelicans SC
High Landers SC
3
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Renown
Saunders SC
0
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Upcountry Lions
Solid SC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
16.0810:00
Colombo
New Youngs
2
2
FIN
16.0810:00
Solid SC
Defenders
0
1
FIN
16.0810:00
Crystal Palace SC
Renown
3
1
FIN
16.0810:00
Kalutara Park SC
Blue Star
0
6
FIN
15.0810:00
Thihariya Juveniles SC
Navy Sea Hawks
0
5
FIN
15.0810:00
Super Sun SC
Java Lane SC
0
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Blue Eagles
Saunders SC
0
0
FIN
15.0810:00
High Landers SC
Nandimithra SC
0
1
FIN
15.0810:00
Pelicans SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
0
2
FIN