Druga Liga (2005/2006)
0
560 partidos
Últimos resultados
Serbia y Montenegro : Druga Liga
Serbia
18.11
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
18.11
GFK Sloboda Užice
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
2
1
FIN
18.11
PSK Pancevo
Jedinstvo Ub
4
1
FIN
18.11
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Pirot
1
1
FIN
18.11
Napredak
Cukaricki
1
1
FIN
Montenegro
17.11
Decic
FK Mogren
5
0
FIN
17.11
Mornar
Kom
0
1
FIN
17.11
Petrovac
Sutjeska Niksic
3
0
FIN
17.11
Rudar
Grbalj
3
0
FIN
17.11
Bokelj
FK Zora Spuž
0
2
FIN
Serbia
12.11
Radnički Pirot
Vlasina
0
1
FIN
12.11
Mačva Šabac
OFK Nis
1
0
FIN
12.11
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
0
FIN
11.11
FK Mladost Apatin
Napredak
4
0
FIN
Montenegro
11.11
Bokelj
Petrovac
0
1
FIN
Serbia
11.11
OFK Mladenovac
Cukaricki
2
1
FIN
11.11
FK Bežanija
Spartak Subotica
3
0
FIN
11.11
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
PSK Pancevo
1
2
FIN
11.11
Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FIN
11.11
FK Novi Sad
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
2
FIN
11.11
Radnički Niš
BASK
1
0
FIN
Montenegro
10.11
FK Zora Spuž
FK Mogren
1
1
FIN
10.11
Kom
Rudar
0
0
FIN
10.11
Mornar
Sutjeska Niksic
1
2
FIN
10.11
Grbalj
Decic
3
0
FIN
Serbia
05.11
BASK
Jedinstvo Ub
3
1
FIN
05.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
0
2
FIN
05.11
Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac
3
0
FIN
05.11
Vlasina
FK Bežanija
1
2
FIN
04.11
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Mladost Apatin
1
2
FIN
04.11
Napredak
OFK Mladenovac
0
0
FIN
04.11
GFK Sloboda Užice
Novi Pazar
3
1
FIN
04.11
PSK Pancevo
FK Novi Sad
3
0
FIN
04.11
Cukaricki
Radnički Pirot
3
0
FIN
04.11
OFK Nis
Radnički Niš
0
1
FIN
Montenegro
04.11
Petrovac
FK Zora Spuž
1
1
FIN
03.11
FK Mogren
Grbalj
2
0
FIN
03.11
Mornar
Bokelj
0
3
FIN
03.11
Rudar
Sutjeska Niksic
1
1
FIN
03.11
Decic
Kom
2
0
FIN
31.10
Grbalj
Kom
1
2
FIN
29.10
Sutjeska Niksic
Decic
3
0
FIN
Serbia
29.10
Radnički Pirot
OFK Mladenovac
1
2
FIN
29.10
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Nis
1
0
FIN
29.10
Mačva Šabac
Vlasina
1
1
FIN
28.10
Novi Pazar
PSK Pancevo
1
0
FIN
28.10
Radnički Kragujevac
Napredak
0
4
FIN
28.10
FK Mladost Apatin
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FIN
28.10
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
28.10
FK Novi Sad
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
0
1
FIN
28.10
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
BASK
1
1
FIN
28.10
FK Bežanija
Cukaricki
0
0
FIN
Montenegro
28.10
Kom
FK Mogren
1
0
FIN
27.10
Petrovac
Mornar
0
1
FIN
27.10
Bokelj
Rudar
1
0
FIN
27.10
FK Zora Spuž
Grbalj
1
0
FIN
24.10
FK Zora Spuž
Kom
0
0
FIN
Serbia
22.10
Vlasina
Radnički Niš
2
0
FIN
22.10
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar
2
0
FIN
22.10
BASK
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FIN
21.10
Spartak Subotica
Jedinstvo Ub
5
0
FIN
21.10
OFK Mladenovac
FK Bežanija
0
3
FIN
21.10
PSK Pancevo
FK Mladost Apatin
1
2
FIN
21.10
OFK Nis
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
0
2
FIN
21.10
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
FIN
21.10
Cukaricki
Mačva Šabac
1
3
FIN
21.10
Napredak
Radnički Pirot
1
1
FIN
Montenegro
20.10
FK Mogren
Sutjeska Niksic
1
0
FIN
20.10
Decic
Bokelj
2
2
FIN
20.10
Rudar
Petrovac
3
1
FIN
20.10
Mornar
FK Zora Spuž
2
0
FIN
Serbia
18.10
Novi Pazar
BASK
2
1
FIN
18.10
GFK Sloboda Užice
Napredak
2
1
FIN
18.10
Radnički Kragujevac
PSK Pancevo
1
1
FIN
18.10
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
3
2
FIN
18.10
FK Novi Sad
OFK Nis
2
3
FIN
18.10
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Spartak Subotica
3
0
FIN
18.10
Jedinstvo Ub
Vlasina
1
1
FIN
18.10
Radnički Niš
Cukaricki
1
2
FIN
18.10
Mačva Šabac
OFK Mladenovac
0
0
FIN
18.10
FK Bežanija
Radnički Pirot
1
1
FIN
15.10
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
15.10
Vlasina
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
0
0
FIN
15.10
Radnički Pirot
Mačva Šabac
1
1
FIN
15.10
OFK Nis
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
15.10
BASK
FK Mladost Apatin
1
0
FIN
14.10
Napredak
FK Bežanija
1
0
FIN
14.10
Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FIN
14.10
PSK Pancevo
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
1
FIN
14.10
OFK Mladenovac
Radnički Niš
1
1
FIN
14.10
Cukaricki
Jedinstvo Ub
4
1
FIN
Montenegro
13.10
Bokelj
FK Mogren
0
0
FIN
13.10
Mornar
Rudar
0
1
FIN
13.10
Sutjeska Niksic
Grbalj
2
1
FIN
13.10
Petrovac
Decic
1
0
FIN
Serbia
08.10
Mačva Šabac
FK Bežanija
2
0
FIN
Montenegro
08.10
Decic
Mornar
1
0
FIN
Serbia
08.10
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Mladenovac
1
1
FIN
Montenegro
08.10
Kom
Sutjeska Niksic
0
2
FIN
Serbia
07.10
Radnički Niš
Radnički Pirot
1
0
FIN