M-Liga (2018/2019)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : M-Liga
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
26.0506:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
1
0
FIN
25.0512:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
1
1
FIN
25.0511:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
3
0
FIN
25.0510:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
25.0509:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
6
1
FIN
25.0509:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
1
0
FIN
25.0509:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
4
2
FIN
25.0508:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.0508:30
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
0
2
FIN
19.0508:30
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
0
FIN
18.0510:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
1
4
FIN
18.0508:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
1
1
FIN
18.0508:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
3
1
FIN
17.0515:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
7
1
FIN
17.0510:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
2
2
FIN
17.0510:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
3
3
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
11.0516:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
1
1
FIN
11.0509:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
1
0
FIN
11.0508:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
1
2
FIN
10.0511:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
0
0
FIN
10.0508:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
0
2
FIN
09.0514:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
1
1
FIN
09.0510:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0509:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
05.0510:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
2
FIN
04.0511:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
0
1
FIN
04.0509:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
0
1
FIN
03.0513:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
1
3
FIN
03.0510:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
2
2
FIN
03.0508:30
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
0
0
FIN
03.0508:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
1
5
FIN
03.0505:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
29.0410:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
29.0408:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
28.0409:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
27.0410:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
27.0409:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
1
1
FIN
27.0409:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
1
0
FIN
27.0408:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
0
2
FIN
26.0414:30
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
24.0414:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
5
1
FIN
24.0410:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
0
5
FIN
24.0405:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
2
0
FIN
23.0412:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
2
FIN
23.0411:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
2
0
FIN
23.0409:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
23.0409:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
3
0
FIN
23.0408:30
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0408:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
1
2
FIN
19.0412:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
3
1
FIN
19.0411:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
2
1
FIN
19.0410:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
2
0
FIN
19.0410:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
1
6
FIN
19.0410:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
1
1
FIN
19.0409:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
0
1
FIN
18.0412:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0413:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
1
FIN
13.0411:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
0
1
FIN
13.0408:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
4
1
FIN
13.0403:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
2
0
FIN
12.0411:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
2
2
FIN
12.0411:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
5
3
FIN
12.0410:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
2
0
FIN
11.0409:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
08.0408:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
3
1
FIN
07.0408:30
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
0
2
FIN
06.0415:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
1
0
FIN
06.0410:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
1
2
FIN
06.0409:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
1
2
FIN
06.0408:30
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
0
4
FIN
05.0411:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
05.0411:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
31.0311:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
1
0
FIN
30.0315:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
3
1
FIN
30.0311:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
3
1
FIN
30.0309:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
2
0
FIN
29.0311:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
0
1
FIN
29.0311:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
0
1
FIN
29.0308:30
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
2
0
FIN
29.0308:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0312:00
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0308:30
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
3
FIN
17.0306:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
1
0
FIN
16.0309:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
5
1
FIN
16.0308:30
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
2
1
FIN
16.0305:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
2
6
FIN
15.0311:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
1
0
FIN
15.0310:00
FK Orenburg Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
1
3
FIN
15.0309:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.0312:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
FK Orenburg Sub-21
2
1
FIN
10.0311:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
3
0
FIN
09.0311:00
FK Rostov Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
1
2
FIN
09.0309:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
0
1
FIN
09.0309:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
2
3
FIN
08.0310:00
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
3
0
FIN
08.0308:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
03.0309:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
0
1
FIN
02.0309:00
FK Ufa Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
1
2
FIN
01.0314:00
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
2
4
FIN