FNL (2006)
0
462 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : FNL
Temporada Regular
04.11
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
04.11
SKA-Energiya
Fakel
3
0
FIN
04.11
Khimki
FC Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
04.11
Angusht
Dinamo-Dagestan
0
4
FIN
04.11
Anzhi Makhachkala
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FIN
04.11
Mashuk
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FIN
04.11
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sodovik Sterlitamak
1
3
FIN
04.11
Volgar Astrakhan
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
04.11
Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1
0
FIN
04.11
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
1
FIN
04.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Orel
0
0
FIN
01.11
Khimki
Fakel
3
0
FIN
01.11
Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Sodovik Sterlitamak
1
3
FIN
01.11
Volgar Astrakhan
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
FIN
01.11
Anzhi Makhachkala
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 99 | 42 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 83:30 | +53 | G G G G G |
2 | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 97 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 92:25 | +67 | P G G G G |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 90 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 67:23 | +44 | P E G G G |
4 | KAMAZ | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 54:26 | +28 | G G E G P |
5 | SKA-Energiya | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 67:40 | +27 | G P G G G |
6 | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 69 | 42 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 59:35 | +24 | G G P G G |
7 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 67:45 | +22 | G G G E G |
8 | Akhmat Grozny | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 48:47 | +1 | G E P P G |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 42:38 | +4 | G P P G P |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 61 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 45:38 | +7 | P G G G G |
11 | Volgar Astrakhan | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 45:47 | -2 | P G P P E |
12 | FK Salyut Belgorod | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 46:58 | -12 | E G P P E |
13 | Mashuk | 55 | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 41:56 | -15 | P E E P P |
14 | Baltika Kaliningrado | 55 | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 41:56 | -15 | P E P P G |
15 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 57:66 | -9 | G P G P G |
16 | Dinamo-Dagestan | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 56:54 | +2 | G E P P G |
17 | Lada Tolyatti | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 38:63 | -25 | P P G G P |
18 | Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 43 | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 46:60 | -14 | G P P G P |
19 | Fakel | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 27:54 | -27 | P P E P P |
20 | Orel | 29 | 42 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 35:72 | -37 | E P E P P |
21 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 21 | 42 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 30:80 | -50 | P G P P P |
22 | Angusht | 13 | 42 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 32:105 | -73 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Orel: -6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Khimki | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 46:10 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 55 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | KAMAZ | 43 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | E G G G G |
5 (7) | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 45:16 | +29 | G G G G G |
6 (5) | SKA-Energiya | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | G P G E G |
7 (11) | Volgar Astrakhan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | P G E G G |
8 (10) | Avangard Kursk | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | G G G G G |
9 (6) | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | P G G E G |
10 (17) | Lada Tolyatti | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | G G G G P |
11 (9) | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | G P P E P |
12 (13) | Mashuk | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | P E P G G |
13 (14) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | P E G E P |
14 (12) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | E P E P G |
15 (16) | Dinamo-Dagestan | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | P P E G P |
16 (8) | Akhmat Grozny | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P G P |
17 (15) | Anzhi Makhachkala | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | G P G P G |
18 (20) | Orel | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | P P E P P |
19 (19) | Fakel | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | E P G G P |
20 (18) | Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | G P P E G |
21 (21) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19:38 | -19 | G P G P E |
22 (22) | Angusht | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23:49 | -26 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 | P G G P G |
2 (1) | Khimki | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | G G P E G |
3 (3) | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | P E G G G |
4 (8) | Akhmat Grozny | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | G E G E P |
5 (4) | KAMAZ | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 23:16 | +7 | G G P E G |
6 (5) | SKA-Energiya | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 31:22 | +9 | G G P P P |
7 (6) | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | G G G P G |
8 (15) | Anzhi Makhachkala | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | G P G G P |
9 (9) | Dinamo Bryansk | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | P G P P G |
10 (12) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | G P G P P |
11 (7) | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | E G P P E |
12 (10) | Avangard Kursk | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | P G E P P |
13 (14) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | P P P G G |
14 (13) | Mashuk | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | E P P G G |
15 (11) | Volgar Astrakhan | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | P P E E P |
16 (16) | Dinamo-Dagestan | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | G E G E P |
17 (18) | Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | P G P G G |
18 (19) | Fakel | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | P P P E P |
19 (20) | Orel | 9 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 13:34 | -21 | E E P P P |
20 (17) | Lada Tolyatti | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11:37 | -26 | P P P P P |
21 (21) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11:42 | -31 | P P P P P |
22 (22) | Angusht | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9:56 | -47 | P P P P P |