Liga 1 (2023/2024)
0
317 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Rumania : Liga 1
19.0511:30
Oţelul
Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
19.0518:00
Rapid Bucarest
Steaua Bucurest
Previa
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Liga 1
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
04.1114:45
Sepsi
Petrolul 52
0
0
FIN
03.1116:00
Iaşi
Oţelul
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.1018:30
Cluj
FCV Farul Constanţa
3
1
FIN
30.1015:30
Botoşani
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FIN
29.1018:30
Rapid Bucarest
Universidad Craiova
2
0
FIN
29.1012:00
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
28.1017:30
Petrolul 52
Steaua Bucurest
2
2
FIN
28.1011:00
Oţelul
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
27.1017:30
Dinamo Bucarest
Iaşi
0
0
FIN
27.1014:30
Voluntari
Sepsi
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.1017:00
FCV Farul Constanţa
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
23.1018:00
Cluj
Oţelul
0
0
FIN
23.1015:00
Sepsi
Botoşani
5
2
FIN
22.1018:00
Steaua Bucurest
Voluntari
0
0
FIN
22.1015:00
Universidad Craiova
Petrolul 52
1
3
FIN
22.1012:30
Iaşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
21.1018:45
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
21.1014:00
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucarest
4
0
FIN
20.1018:00
UTA Arad
Rapid Bucarest
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.1017:00
Iaşi
Sepsi
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
09.1018:00
Universitatea Cluj
Sepsi
1
0
FIN
08.1018:30
Dinamo Bucarest
Cluj
1
1
FIN
08.1013:00
Oţelul
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
1
FIN
07.1018:30
Botoşani
Steaua Bucurest
0
1
FIN
07.1015:45
Voluntari
Universidad Craiova
0
0
FIN
07.1011:00
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
06.1018:00
Rapid Bucarest
Iaşi
3
2
FIN
06.1015:00
U Craiova 1948
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
05.1017:00
Cluj
Sepsi
3
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
02.1018:00
Steaua Bucurest
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
FIN
02.1015:00
Iaşi
Petrolul 52
0
0
FIN
01.1018:00
Cluj
U Craiova 1948
2
0
FIN
01.1015:00
Hermannstadt
Rapid Bucarest
1
1
FIN
01.1012:00
Universidad Craiova
Botoşani
5
1
FIN
30.0918:30
FCV Farul Constanţa
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
30.0911:30
UTA Arad
Voluntari
0
0
FIN
29.0918:00
Oţelul
Dinamo Bucarest
1
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
25.0918:00
Rapid Bucarest
Cluj
3
1
FIN
24.0918:00
Sepsi
Steaua Bucurest
2
5
FIN
24.0915:15
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
0
0
FIN
23.0918:30
Universitatea Cluj
Universidad Craiova
1
1
FIN
23.0915:45
Botoşani
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
23.0911:30
Voluntari
Iaşi
1
2
FIN
22.0918:00
Dinamo Bucarest
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
FIN
22.0915:00
U Craiova 1948
Oţelul
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
21.0917:00
Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucurest
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.0918:30
Cluj
Petrolul 52
1
0
FIN
18.0915:30
Iaşi
Botoşani
1
1
FIN
17.0918:45
FCV Farul Constanţa
Steaua Bucurest
0
1
FIN
17.0916:15
Oţelul
Rapid Bucarest
0
0
FIN
17.0914:00
Hermannstadt
Voluntari
3
1
FIN
16.0918:30
Universidad Craiova
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
15.0918:30
Dinamo Bucarest
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
15.0915:30
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
04.0918:30
Sepsi
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
04.0915:30
Botoşani
Hermannstadt
2
2
FIN
03.0918:30
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
4
0
FIN
03.0910:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Universitatea Cluj
Iaşi
02.0918:45
Steaua Bucurest
Universidad Craiova
3
0
FIN
02.0916:00
Voluntari
Cluj
1
4
FIN
01.0918:30
Rapid Bucarest
Dinamo Bucarest
4
0
FIN
01.0915:30
Petrolul 52
Oţelul
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.0818:30
UTA Arad
Steaua Bucurest
2
1
FIN
28.0815:30
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
FIN
27.0818:30
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universidad Craiova
2
0
FIN
26.0818:45
Dinamo Bucarest
Petrolul 52
1
1
FIN
26.0816:00
Cluj
Botoşani
3
1
FIN
25.0818:30
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucarest
3
5
FIN
25.0815:30
Oţelul
Voluntari
2
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
21.0818:30
Universitatea Cluj
Cluj
3
4
FIN
21.0815:30
Sepsi
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
20.0818:30
Steaua Bucurest
Iaşi
2
1
FIN
20.0815:15
Rapid Bucarest
FCV Farul Constanţa
3
1
FIN
19.0818:45
Voluntari
Dinamo Bucarest
2
3
FIN
19.0814:00
Botoşani
Oţelul
0
0
FIN
18.0818:30
Universidad Craiova
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
18.0815:30
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
4
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
14.0817:30
Dinamo Bucarest
Botoşani
1
0
FIN
13.0818:30
Rapid Bucarest
Petrolul 52
0
2
FIN
12.0818:30
Iaşi
Universidad Craiova
1
4
FIN
12.0815:30
Oţelul
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
11.0817:30
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
07.0818:30
Voluntari
Rapid Bucarest
2
1
FIN
07.0815:30
Sepsi
Oţelul
1
1
FIN
06.0818:30
Steaua Bucurest
Cluj
1
0
FIN
06.0815:15
Petrolul 52
FCV Farul Constanţa
3
2
FIN
05.0818:30
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucarest
1
1
FIN
05.0815:30
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
04.0818:30
Universidad Craiova
Hermannstadt
1
0
FIN
04.0815:30
UTA Arad
Iaşi
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
31.0718:30
Dinamo Bucarest
Sepsi
0
3
FIN
31.0715:30
Petrolul 52
Voluntari
0
2
FIN
30.0718:30
Cluj
Universidad Craiova
1
1
FIN
30.0715:30
FCV Farul Constanţa
Iaşi
1
3
FIN
29.0718:30
Oţelul
Steaua Bucurest
0
2
FIN
29.0715:30
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
28.0718:30
Rapid Bucarest
Botoşani
2
2
FIN
28.0715:30
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Cluj
3
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
24.0718:30
Universidad Craiova
Oţelul
0
0
FIN
24.0715:30
Botoşani
Petrolul 52
1
1
FIN