2. Liga Femenina (2020/2021)
0
56 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 | Hradec Králové | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | G G G G P |
3 | Baník Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | P G G G G |
4 | FC Praga | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | G E P P G |
5 | ABC Bránik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | G E P P G |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P P G E P |
7 | Teplice | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:39 | -31 | P P P E P |
8 | Líšeň | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:31 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hradec Králové | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Baník Ostrava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | P G G G |
3 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | G G |
4 (5) | ABC Bránik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | G P G |
5 (4) | FC Praga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | G E P P |
6 (7) | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:12 | -6 | P E G |
7 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P |
8 (8) | Líšeň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G |
3 (2) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G P |
4 (4) | FC Praga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P G |
5 (5) | ABC Bránik | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | E P P |
6 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | P P E P |
7 (8) | Líšeň | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:22 | -17 | P P P P |
8 (7) | Teplice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:27 | -25 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | +34 |
2 | Hradec Králové | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 |
3 | Baník Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 |
4 | FC Praga | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
5 | ABC Bránik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 |
7 | Teplice | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:39 | -31 |
8 | Líšeň | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:31 | -24 |