Campeonato de Portugal (2023/2024)
0
752 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
28.0415:00
Amarante
Os Limianos
Previa
28.0415:00
Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
Previa
28.0416:00
Pevidém
São João Ver
Previa
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Jornada 2 (Fase Ascenso)
27.0411:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
União Santarém
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Ascenso)
21.0415:00
Vitória Setúbal
União Santarém
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Moncarapachense
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Pevidém
Amarante
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Os Limianos
São João Ver
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
07.0415:00
AD Marco 09
Rebordosa AC
2
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Amarante
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Vila Meã
Gondomar
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
São João Ver
Florgrade
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Salgueiros
Valadares Gaia
6
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo D)
07.0415:00
FC Barreirense
FC Serpa
1
2
FIN
07.0415:00
Juventude Évora
Moncarapachense
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
07.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Paredes
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo D)
07.0415:00
O Elvas
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
FIN
07.0415:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
0
4
FIN
07.0415:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Real
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo C)
07.0415:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Rabo Peixe
0
4
FIN
07.0415:00
Sertanense
Fontinhas
0
0
FIN
07.0415:00
FC Alverca II
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
0
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Marinhense
Gouveia
6
3
FIN
07.0415:00
União Santarém
Vitória de Sernache
3
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Peniche
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Mortágua FC
União de Coimbra
0
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
07.0414:00
Dumiense
Brito SC
1
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Vila Real
Tirsense
1
0
FIN
07.0414:00
GD Ribeirão
Os Limianos
1
1
FIN
07.0414:00
Pevidém
Camacha
2
0
FIN
07.0414:00
Mirandela
CD Portosantense
0
1
FIN
07.0414:00
Sandinenses
Montalegre
4
0
FIN
07.0414:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Marítimo II
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo D)
06.0415:00
Sintrense
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
FIN
06.0415:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
Louletano
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Grupo C)
30.0311:00
Marinhense
Fontinhas
3
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
30.0311:00
SC Beira-Mar
Vila Meã
1
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
29.0315:00
Montalegre
Os Limianos
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo D)
24.0318:00
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril Barreiro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Amarante
Salgueiros
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo D)
24.0316:00
Real
Juventude Évora
0
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Imortal Albufeira
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
1
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Moncarapachense
FC Barreirense
1
1
FIN
24.0316:00
FC Serpa
Sintrense
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Gondomar
São João Ver
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
24.0316:00
Montalegre
Vila Real
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Florgrade
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
24.0316:00
Os Limianos
Pevidém
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Brito SC
Sandinenses
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Tirsense
GD Ribeirão
3
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo D)
24.0316:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
O Elvas
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Valadares Gaia
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
2
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Paredes
AD Marco 09
0
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo D)
24.0316:00
Louletano
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
4
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo C)
24.0316:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sertanense
1
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Vitória de Sernache
Marinhense
0
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Gouveia
Peniche
1
3
FIN
24.0316:00
União de Coimbra
União Santarém
1
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Fontinhas
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Rabo Peixe
FC Alverca II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
24.0315:00
Marítimo II
Mirandela
4
0
FIN
24.0315:00
CD Portosantense
Dumiense
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Camacha
GD Vilar de Perdizes
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo C)
24.0312:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Mortágua FC
2
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
Dumiense
Marítimo II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
AD Marco 09
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Paredes
0
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Salgueiros
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Pevidém
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Amarante
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
Os Limianos
Tirsense
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
Vila Meã
Valadares Gaia
3
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Florgrade
Gondomar
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
Vila Real
Brito SC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
FC Barreirense
Real
4
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
GD Ribeirão
Montalegre
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
São João Ver
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
Sandinenses
CD Portosantense
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Setúbal
3
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Juventude Évora
Louletano
0
1
FIN
17.0315:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FC Serpa
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
17.0315:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Sertanense
0
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Mortágua FC
Rabo Peixe
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Gouveia
3
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Peniche
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
O Elvas
2
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
17.0315:00
Marinhense
União de Coimbra
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
Sintrense
Moncarapachense
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
17.0315:00
FC Alverca II
Fontinhas
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Imortal Albufeira
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
17.0314:30
Mirandela
Camacha
2
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
17.0311:30
União Santarém
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
10.0315:00
Marítimo II
Sandinenses
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo C)
10.0315:00
União de Coimbra
Peniche
0
1
FIN
09.0316:00
Rabo Peixe
União Santarém
0
1
FIN
09.0316:00
Fontinhas
Mortágua FC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
09.0316:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Mirandela
3
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
09.0315:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Gondomar
0
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Paredes
Salgueiros
2
3
FIN
09.0315:00
Valadares Gaia
São João Ver
0
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Amarante
Vila Meã
2
1
FIN