Valeri Tarasenko (V.Tarasenko)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Copa
15.11.15
Slavia
Minsk
3
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
08.11.15
Neman Grodno
Slavia
3
1
FIN
31.10.15
Slavia
Gomel
3
1
FIN
26.10.15
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
2
0
FIN
18.10.15
Slavia
Belshina
1
4
FIN
03.10.15
Slavia
Slutsk
1
6
FIN
27.09.15
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
1
2
FIN
19.09.15
Slavia
Naftan
0
3
FIN
13.09.15
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
08.09.15
Minsk
Slavia
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
29.08.15
Slavia
Granit
2
0
FIN
22.08.15
Minsk
Slavia
2
1
FIN
17.08.15
Slavia
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
FIN
10.08.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
6
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
16.07.15
Baranovichi
Slavia
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
10.07.15
Slavia
BATE Borisov
3
5
FIN
04.07.15
Slavia
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
28.06.15
Gomel
Slavia
0
2
FIN
22.06.15
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
2
4
FIN
17.06.15
Belshina
Slavia
2
0
FIN
05.06.15
Slutsk
Slavia
3
1
FIN
31.05.15
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
23.05.15
Naftan
Slavia
1
1
FIN
16.05.15
Slavia
Vitebsk
4
0
FIN
10.05.15
Granit
Slavia
3
2
FIN
03.05.15
Slavia
Minsk
0
0
FIN
27.04.15
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia
0
1
FIN
19.04.15
Slavia
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
10.04.15
BATE Borisov
Slavia
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
11.10.14
FK Gorodeya
Granit
0
2
FIN
04.10.14
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
24.09.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
20.09.14
Volna
FK Gorodeya
0
4
FIN
13.09.14
FK Gorodeya
Lida
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.07.14
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.07.14
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
12.07.14
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
2
2
FIN
05.07.14
FC Minsk II
FK Gorodeya
1
5
FIN
28.06.14
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
21.06.14
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
15.06.14
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.06.14
Molodechno
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
07.06.14
Granit
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FIN
31.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
1
1
FIN
17.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Volna
6
0
FIN
11.05.14
Lida
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
07.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
19.04.14
FK Gorodeya
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.03.14
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
08.12.13
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
04.12.13
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.11.13
FK Gorodeya
Lida
0
2
FIN
16.11.13
Granit
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
09.11.13
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
0
FIN
02.11.13
Polotsk
FK Gorodeya
0
8
FIN
26.10.13
FK Gorodeya
Volna
4
0
FIN
19.10.13
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
12.10.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
05.10.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
28.09.13
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
21.09.13
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
4
0
FIN
15.09.13
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
5
FIN
11.09.13
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
07.09.13
FC Minsk II
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
31.08.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
24.08.13
FK Gorodeya
Granit
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.08.13
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
03.08.13
Lida
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
27.07.13
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
20.07.13
FK Gorodeya
Granit
2
2
FIN
06.07.13
FK Gorodeya
Polotsk
2
1
FIN
29.06.13
Volna
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FIN
22.06.13
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
16.06.13
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
08.06.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
3
FIN
20.04.13
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
02.12.12
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Gorodeya
4
0
FIN
29.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.11.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
03.11.12
Granit
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
27.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
20.10.12
Volna
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
14.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Lida
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
06.10.12
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
6
3
FIN
30.09.12
FK Gorodeya
FK DSK Gomel
2
0
FIN
08.09.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Polotsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
25.08.12
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
11.08.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FIN
28.07.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
21.07.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.12
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
08.07.12
FK Gorodeya
Granit
1
1
FIN