Umeh Umeh Emmanuel (U. Emmanuel)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
20.05.24
Slavia Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
11.05.24
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
06.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
01.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
27.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FIN
12.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
0
FIN
04.04.24
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
CSKA Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FIN
10.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
10.12.23
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
01.12.23
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Levski Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
21.10.23
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FIN
08.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
4
1
FIN
26.09.23
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
0
2
FIN
29.07.23
OFK Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
1
3
FIN
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Copa Mundial Sub-20
04.06.23
Corea del Sur Sub-20
Nigeria Sub-20
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
31.05.23
Argentina Sub-20
Nigeria Sub-20
0
2
FIN
27.05.23
Brasil Sub-20
Nigeria Sub-20
2
0
FIN
24.05.23
Italia Sub-20
Nigeria Sub-20
0
2
FIN
21.05.23
Nigeria Sub-20
República Dominicana Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
29.04.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
0
1
FIN
24.04.23
Slavia Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
17.04.23
Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
10.04.23
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
10.03.23
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
CSKA Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
10.02.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
03.12.22
Slavia Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
25.11.22
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
05.11.22
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
6
0
FIN
30.10.22
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
23.10.22
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
19.10.22
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
3
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
04.10.22
Sozopol
Botev Plovdiv II
1
1
FIN