Tzlil Nehemia (T. Nehemia)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.04.24
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
08.04.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Kafr Qasim
1
3
FIN
01.04.24
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN
22.03.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
18.03.24
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
08.03.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
01.03.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
26.02.24
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
3
FIN
20.02.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Kafr Qasim
1
2
FIN
06.02.24
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Kafr Qasim
3
0
FIN
02.02.24
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
26.01.24
Maccabi Netanya
Kafr Qasim
2
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
19.01.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FIN
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
05.01.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
2
2
FIN
29.12.23
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
3
1
FIN
08.12.23
Ironi Tiberias
Kafr Qasim
5
1
FIN
01.12.23
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
24.11.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
17.11.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
05.10.23
Kafr Qasim
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3
1
FIN
02.10.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FIN
21.09.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
18.09.23
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
07.09.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
04.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
28.04.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
2
FIN
20.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
4
1
FIN
13.04.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Kafr Qasim
3
3
FIN
10.04.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
10.03.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
03.03.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FIN
27.02.23
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
0
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
14.02.23
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
10.02.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
03.02.23
Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
4
1
FIN
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
5
3
FIN
20.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
1
FIN
17.01.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
06.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
23.11.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Riteriai
2
2
FIN
13.11.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Panevezys
Hegelmann Litauen
3
1
FIN
23.10.22
Zalgiris Vilna
Hegelmann Litauen
2
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
16.10.22
Zalgiris Vilna
Hegelmann Litauen
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
09.10.22
Zalgiris Kaunas
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Hegelmann Litauen
FA Šiauliai
2
1
FIN
17.09.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FIN
11.09.22
Riteriai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
06.09.22
Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen
2
1
FIN
02.09.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevezys
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilna
1
4
FIN
20.08.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Kaunas
1
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
16.08.22
Jonava
Hegelmann Litauen
0
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
12.08.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
5
0
FIN
05.08.22
FA Šiauliai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
31.07.22
Jonava
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Banga
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
16.07.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Jonava
6
0
FIN
09.07.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga
5
0
FIN
01.07.22
Zalgiris Vilna
Hegelmann Litauen
2
1
FIN
25.06.22
Riteriai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
3
FIN
21.06.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva Marijampole
2
2
FIN
17.06.22
Banga
Hegelmann Litauen
1
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
25.05.22
BFA
Hegelmann Litauen
0
6
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
21.05.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
2
0
FIN
15.05.22
FA Šiauliai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
08.05.22
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Hegelmann Litauen
0
3
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
03.05.22
Panevezys
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Jonava
4
0
FIN
26.04.22
Zalgiris Kaunas
Hegelmann Litauen
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilna
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FIN
06.04.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Hegelmann Litauen
FA Šiauliai
1
0
FIN
15.03.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevezys
0
1
FIN
11.03.22
Jonava
Hegelmann Litauen
1
4
FIN
05.03.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
30.08.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
25.05.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
04.05.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
0
FIN
23.04.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
16.04.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
19.03.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
15.03.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
05.03.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
FIN
02.03.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
26.02.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Iksal
1
1
FIN
16.02.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
08.02.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
01.01.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
29.12.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN