Tornike Darsavelidze (T. Darsavelidze)
Últimos partidos
Georgia : Copa
12.06.18
Meshakhte
Samtredia
2
3
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
26.05.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Khikhani Khulo
1
0
FIN
19.05.16
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
2
FIN
11.05.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Imereti Khoni II
9
1
FIN
04.05.16
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
2
FIN
20.04.16
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
2
FIN
15.04.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Egrisi Senaki
4
1
FIN
11.04.16
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
1
FIN
05.04.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Bakhmaro
3
2
FIN
30.03.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
2
FIN
21.03.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Racha Ambrolauri
4
2
FIN
16.03.16
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
2
FIN
25.11.15
FC Khikhani Khulo
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
3
FIN
14.11.15
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
4
FIN
03.11.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
4
0
FIN
27.10.15
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
5
FIN
20.10.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
6
0
FIN
12.10.15
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
1
FIN
07.10.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
1
FIN
28.09.15
Bakhmaro
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
4
FIN
22.09.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sulori Vani
0
1
FIN
14.09.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
2
FIN
09.09.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
3
1
FIN
04.09.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Zana Abasha
3
0
FIN
11.06.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
Bakhmaro
5
1
FIN
06.06.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
3
FIN
02.06.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
3
0
FIN
27.05.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
2
FIN
20.05.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
1
FIN
16.05.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sairme Baghdati
1
1
FIN
11.05.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sulori Vani
1
5
FIN
30.04.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
2
FIN
21.04.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
0
FIN
17.04.15
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Sairme Baghdati
2
6
FIN
08.04.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Imereti Khoni
0
0
FIN
30.03.15
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Sairme Baghdati
2
4
FIN
25.03.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Martve Kutaisi
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
08.12.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Gagra
2
0
FIN
04.12.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
02.12.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Imereti Khoni
0
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Borjomi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
26.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
24.11.14
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.11.14
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
18.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Martve Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Copa
17.11.14
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.11.14
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
1
FIN
09.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
06.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
04.11.14
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
29.10.14
Bakhmaro
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
24.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
5
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
22.10.14
Meshakhte
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
3
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
17.10.14
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
13.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
8
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.10.14
FC Borjomi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
0
FIN
07.10.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Betlemi Keda
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Copa
30.09.14
Guria
FC Sapovnela Terjola
PEN
0
3
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
29.09.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
0
2
FIN
24.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Sulori Vani
1
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
15.09.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.09.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
08.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.09.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
03.09.14
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.09.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FIN
26.08.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
20.08.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Guria
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
0
FIN
04.05.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Sapovnela Terjola
4
2
FIN
30.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
25.04.14
Meshakhte
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
23.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Egrisi Senaki
4
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
13.04.14
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
1
FIN
07.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.04.14
Gagra
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
1
FIN
28.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
0
1
FIN
24.03.14
Shukura
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
0
FIN
18.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
06.03.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Adeli Batumi
6
0
FIN
01.03.14
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
0
FIN
28.11.13
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FIN
19.11.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2
0
FIN
12.11.13
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
5
FIN
05.11.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
24.10.13
Kolkheti Poti
FC Sapovnela Terjola
4
1
FIN
18.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
12.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Gagra
2
1
FIN
30.09.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Shukura
1
0
FIN
22.09.13
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
17.09.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Guria
2
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
04.09.13
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
1
FIN
30.08.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Imereti Khoni
3
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
21.08.13
Guria
FC Sapovnela Terjola
5
1
FIN