Tomi Kostadinov (T. Kostadinov)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
19.08.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Minyor Pernik
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
Belasitsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sportist Svoge
1
2
FIN
30.04.21
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
2
1
FIN
13.04.21
Sportist Svoge
Hebar 1918
1
1
FIN
06.04.21
Sportist Svoge
Strumska slava
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Sportist Svoge
OFK Pirin
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Sportist Svoge
Lovech
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Sportist Svoge
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Sportist Svoge
FK Minyor Pernik
5
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
11.02.21
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
29.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FIN
24.11.20
Ludogorets II
Sportist Svoge
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Sportist Svoge
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
FIN
29.08.20
Sportist Svoge
Kariana Erden
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
1
1
FIN
19.08.20
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
14.08.20
FK Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
3
0
FIN
08.08.20
Sportist Svoge
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
14.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
1
2
FIN
07.05.17
Shkendija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FIN
03.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
3
3
FIN
30.04.17
Sileks Kratovo
Bregalnica Štip
3
2
FIN
26.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
1
1
FIN
23.04.17
Renova
Bregalnica Štip
4
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
19.04.17
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
09.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FIN
05.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkupi
3
0
FIN
02.04.17
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FIN
12.03.17
Vardar
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FIN
05.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks Kratovo
3
3
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
01.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
19.02.17
Bregalnica Štip
Renova
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
21.09.16
Pirin Gotse
Botev Plovdiv
3
6
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
21.12.14
FK Khazar Lankaran
Şüvəlan FK
1
1
FIN
17.12.14
FK Bakı
Şüvəlan FK
1
3
FIN
07.12.14
Keshla
Şüvəlan FK
1
0
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
03.12.14
Neftçala FK
Şüvəlan FK
1
2
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
29.11.14
Şüvəlan FK
Sumqayit
3
2
FIN
23.11.14
Qarabag
Şüvəlan FK
2
1
FIN
20.11.14
Şüvəlan FK
Qəbələ
3
3
FIN
02.11.14
Neftchi Baku
Şüvəlan FK
4
0
FIN
29.10.14
Şüvəlan FK
FK Simurq Zaqatala
2
2
FIN
25.10.14
Şüvəlan FK
FK Bakı
0
1
FIN
27.09.14
Şüvəlan FK
Keshla
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
Sumqayit
Şüvəlan FK
0
1
FIN
17.08.14
FK Simurq Zaqatala
Şüvəlan FK
2
0
FIN
09.08.14
Şüvəlan FK
FK Khazar Lankaran
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
01.06.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Olympiakos Volos
0
0
FIN
28.05.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Fostiras
1
0
FIN
24.05.14
Aiginiakos FC
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
3
FIN
20.05.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Niki Volos
0
1
FIN
14.05.14
Iraklis 1908 FC
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
0
FIN
11.05.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
PAE AO Kerkyra
2
0
FIN
07.05.14
Iraklis Psachna Football Club
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
1
2
FIN
04.05.14
Olympiakos Volos
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
0
FIN
30.04.14
Fostiras
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
2
1
FIN
27.04.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Aiginiakos FC
2
0
FIN
23.04.14
Niki Volos
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
2
1
FIN
17.04.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Iraklis 1908 FC
3
0
FIN
09.04.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Iraklis Psachna Football Club
0
1
FIN
30.03.14
Kallithea
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
0
FIN
22.03.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Asteras Magoula FC
1
0
FIN
15.03.14
Glyfada FC
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
1
FIN
09.03.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Vyzas FC
5
1
FIN
26.02.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Episkopi
1
0
FIN
16.02.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Fostiras
0
1
FIN
09.02.14
Panegialios
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
1
FIN
03.02.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Paniliakos FC
1
1
FIN
26.01.14
Olympiakos Volos
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
2
1
FIN
17.01.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Panachaiki
0
0
FIN
12.01.14
Club Atlético Fokikos
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
1
0
FIN
05.01.14
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Iraklis Psachna Football Club
0
0
FIN
23.12.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Kallithea
2
0
FIN
15.12.13
Asteras Magoula FC
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
1
FIN
08.12.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Glyfada FC
2
0
FIN
01.12.13
Vyzas FC
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
2
FIN
24.11.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Acharnaikos Menidi Athina
2
1
FIN
17.11.13
Episkopi
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
0
FIN
10.11.13
Fostiras
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
2
FIN
04.11.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Panegialios
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Copa
31.10.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Asteras Tripolis
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
21.10.13
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
Olympiakos Volos
2
1
FIN
13.10.13
Panachaiki
Athlitikos Omilos Chania Kriti
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
25.05.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Lovech
0
0
FIN
22.05.13
Lovech
PFC Lokomotiv Sofía
1
2
FIN
19.05.13
Pirin Gotse
Lovech
0
2
FIN
11.05.13
Lovech
Beroe
1
2
FIN
08.05.13
Cherno More
Lovech
1
0
FIN
03.05.13
Lovech
Montana
2
0
FIN
28.04.13
Botev Plovdiv
Lovech
1
0
FIN
20.04.13
Lovech
Levski Sofía
1
2
FIN
14.04.13
Slavia Sofía
Lovech
2
1
FIN
10.04.13
Lovech
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
6
1
FIN
07.04.13
Ludogorets
Lovech
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
03.04.13
Lovech
Levski Sofía
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
30.03.13
Lovech
Botev Vratsa
5
1
FIN