Thijs Voncken (T. Voncken)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
07.05.21
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
0
1
FIN
23.04.21
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
19.04.21
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
12.03.21
MVV Maastricht
AZ II
3
2
FIN
27.02.21
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
1
1
FIN
29.01.21
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
1
2
FIN
10.01.21
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Oss
1
0
FIN
14.12.20
Roda JC
Helmond Sport
2
2
FIN
01.12.20
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ II
0
1
FIN
19.11.20
De Graafschap
Cambuur
0
2
FIN
30.10.20
NAC Breda
NEC Nimega
0
1
FIN
19.10.20
Roda JC
SC Telstar
1
1
FIN
10.10.20
MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
26.09.20
IJsselmeervogels
Volendam II
4
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
18.09.20
Roda JC
FC Dordrecht
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
06.09.20
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
29.08.20
FC Oss
Helmond Sport
1
2
FIN
13.03.20
FC Dordrecht
AZ II
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
08.03.20
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Treffers
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
06.03.20
FC Eindhoven
FC Oss
2
2
FIN
28.02.20
Jong Ajax
SC Telstar
2
2
FIN
21.02.20
Excelsior
Den Bosch
6
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
15.02.20
Volendam II
Scheveningen
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
14.02.20
NEC Nimega
Helmond Sport
2
0
FIN
31.01.20
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
25.01.20
AFC
Spakenburg
2
0
FIN
18.01.20
TEC
Kozakken Boys
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
17.01.20
NAC Breda
AZ II
3
1
FIN
21.12.19
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
14.12.19
Noordwijk
Volendam II
5
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
13.12.19
Roda JC
AZ II
2
2
FIN
06.12.19
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
1
4
FIN
01.11.19
MVV Maastricht
Almere City
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
29.10.19
OSS '20
FC Oss
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
18.10.19
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
12.10.19
AFC
ASWH
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.09.19
Dongen
Excelsior '31
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
23.09.19
Jong PSV
Cambuur
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
21.09.19
Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
08.09.19
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
01.09.19
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
31.08.19
De Treffers
Kozakken Boys
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
23.08.19
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht II
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
17.08.19
Groene Ster
Winsum
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
09.08.19
Roda JC
Almere City
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
25.05.19
Almere City FC II
Barendrecht
8
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
03.05.19
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
0
4
FIN
26.04.19
Roda JC
Den Bosch
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
20.04.19
Excelsior Maassluis
Scheveningen
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
19.04.19
RKC Waalwijk
FC Dordrecht
4
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
13.04.19
Katwijk
FC Lienden
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
08.04.19
Jong PSV
NEC Nimega
1
2
FIN
01.04.19
Roda JC
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
29.03.19
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
24.03.19
De Treffers
VVSB
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
15.03.19
NEC Nimega
Den Bosch
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
09.03.19
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
08.03.19
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
0
2
FIN
25.02.19
Utrecht II
FC Oss
1
2
FIN
18.02.19
Jong PSV
FC Twente
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
09.02.19
SBV Vitesse II
Kozakken Boys
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
08.02.19
Den Bosch
FC Volendam
1
1
FIN
01.02.19
MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar
2
0
FIN
13.01.19
Roda JC
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
12.01.19
Barendrecht
Almere City FC II
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
21.12.18
Helmond Sport
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
07.12.18
Roda JC
FC Dordrecht
2
2
FIN
30.11.18
MVV Maastricht
AZ II
1
1
FIN
23.11.18
Sparta Rotterdam
Jong PSV
0
0
FIN
09.11.18
Jong Ajax
NEC Nimega
4
0
FIN
02.11.18
Helmond Sport
Almere City
1
2
FIN
19.10.18
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
1
1
FIN
12.10.18
RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss
0
0
FIN
05.10.18
MVV Maastricht
Den Bosch
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.09.18
Helmond Sport
Fortuna Sittard
0
5
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
21.09.18
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
1
0
FIN
14.09.18
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
0
1
FIN
07.09.18
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
0
2
FIN
31.08.18
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
22.08.18
De Treffers
DVS '33
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
EVV
Brielle
7
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
28.04.18
Fortuna Sittard
Jong PSV
1
0
FIN
13.04.18
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
0
3
FIN
06.04.18
Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
2
3
FIN
30.03.18
De Graafschap
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FIN
12.03.18
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
09.03.18
FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
FIN
05.03.18
Jong PSV
Emmen
1
1
FIN
23.02.18
Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
FIN
16.02.18
MVV Maastricht
NEC Nimega
4
1
FIN
09.02.18
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
2
1
FIN
19.01.18
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
2
3
FIN
12.01.18
Utrecht II
FC Dordrecht
0
2
FIN
22.12.17
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
7
0
FIN
15.12.17
Jong PSV
Almere City
3
2
FIN
08.12.17
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
6
0
FIN
24.11.17
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
3
1
FIN
03.11.17
Fortuna Sittard
FC Oss
4
0
FIN
27.10.17
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
2
3
FIN
20.10.17
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
1
1
FIN