Tatiana Nestyukovich (T. Nestyukovich)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
01.06.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
8
0
FIN
19.05.24
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
08.05.24
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FIN
03.05.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
8
FIN
28.04.24
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
8
0
FIN
20.04.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
4
0
FIN
30.03.24
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
23.03.24
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
22
0
FIN
15.03.24
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.11.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
6
0
FIN
06.10.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FIN
30.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
15.09.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
6
2
FIN
02.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
20.08.23
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FIN
13.08.23
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
30.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
FIN
26.07.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
22.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.07.23
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
02.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
7
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa Femenina
28.06.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
23.06.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
12
0
FIN
18.06.23
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FIN
10.06.23
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
04.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
4
0
FIN
28.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
4
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa Femenina
16.05.23
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
11.05.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
0
18
FIN
07.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
03.05.23
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
27.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FIN
15.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FIN
30.03.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Bobruichanka
3
0
FIN
25.03.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
8
0
FIN
19.03.23
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FIN
26.11.22
Minsk
ABFF Sub-19
6
0
FIN
20.11.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FIN
03.11.22
Smorgon
ABFF Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FIN
16.10.22
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
10.10.22
Bielorrusia Sub-19
Georgia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
07.10.22
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
Bielorrusia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
18.09.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FIN
11.09.22
ABFF Sub-19
Vitebsk
3
2
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF Sub-19
7
0
FIN
30.07.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FIN
22.07.22
Minsk
ABFF Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.07.22
ABFF Sub-19
Vitebsk
2
4
FIN
08.07.22
Zorka-BDU
ABFF Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.06.22
Smorgon
ABFF Sub-19
3
1
FIN
12.06.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FIN
05.06.22
Bobruichanka
ABFF Sub-19
0
4
FIN
28.05.22
Gomel
ABFF Sub-19
0
3
FIN
22.05.22
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo-BGU
0
8
FIN
07.05.22
Dinamo Brest
ABFF Sub-19
0
5
FIN
23.04.22
Vitebsk
ABFF Sub-19
2
0
FIN
17.04.22
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
01.04.22
ABFF Sub-19
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
25.03.22
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.03.22
ABFF Sub-19
Bobruichanka
4
1
FIN
14.11.21
Gomel
ABFF Sub-19
0
3
FIN
07.11.21
ABFF Sub-19
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
ABFF Sub-19
Minsk
0
5
FIN
08.10.21
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
03.10.21
Neman
ABFF Sub-19
6
3
FIN
25.09.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
ABFF Sub-19
Bobruichanka
0
1
FIN
27.08.21
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF Sub-19
8
0
FIN
15.08.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FIN
01.08.21
ABFF Sub-19
Gomel
9
1
FIN
24.07.21
Vitebsk
ABFF Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.07.21
Minsk
ABFF Sub-19
6
0
FIN
10.07.21
Zorka-BDU
ABFF Sub-19
6
0
FIN
01.07.21
ABFF Sub-19
Neman
1
5
FIN
25.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF Sub-19
4
2
FIN
19.06.21
Bobruichanka
ABFF Sub-19
3
0
FIN
04.06.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo-BGU
0
10
FIN
29.05.21
Dinamo Brest
ABFF Sub-19
0
5
FIN
20.05.21
Gomel
ABFF Sub-19
0
4
FIN
13.05.21
ABFF Sub-19
Vitebsk
2
2
FIN
07.05.21
Minsk
ABFF Sub-19
7
0
FIN
03.05.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
29.04.21
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
23.04.21
Neman
ABFF Sub-19
5
1
FIN
16.04.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FIN
03.04.21
ABFF Sub-19
Bobruichanka
0
0
FIN
26.03.21
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF Sub-19
16
0
FIN