So Hirao (S. Hirao)
Últimos partidos
Japón : Copa Emperador
07.06.23
Albirex Niigata
Biwako Shiga
1
0
FIN
Japón : J2 League
23.10.22
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
16.10.22
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka
5
1
FIN
08.10.22
Roasso Kumamoto
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
5
1
FIN
14.09.22
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
05.12.21
Omiya Ardija
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
28.11.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Júbilo Iwata
0
0
FIN
21.11.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FIN
14.11.21
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
09.08.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
1
1
FIN
Japón : Copa Emperador
07.07.21
Juntendo University
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Japón : J2 League
03.07.21
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
27.06.21
Ventforet Kofu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
6
2
FIN
20.06.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
Japón : Copa Emperador
09.06.21
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
3
FIN
Japón : J2 League
04.06.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FIN
29.05.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
0
0
FIN
23.05.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
09.05.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FIN
05.05.21
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
01.05.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
1
2
FIN
25.04.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
21.04.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
04.04.21
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
28.03.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
2
FIN
20.03.21
Albirex Niigata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
07.03.21
Sagamihara
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
0
FIN
28.02.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
2
1
FIN
20.12.20
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
16.12.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
13.12.20
Albirex Niigata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
06.12.20
Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
2
FIN
02.12.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
3
FIN
25.11.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
1
2
FIN
21.11.20
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
0
3
FIN
11.11.20
Zweigen Kanazawa
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
08.11.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
04.11.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
2
3
FIN
25.10.20
Júbilo Iwata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
21.10.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ventforet Kofu
1
0
FIN
18.10.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FIN
14.10.20
Ryūkyū
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
Giravanz Kitakyushu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
0
FIN
04.10.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
1
0
FIN
30.09.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
1
4
FIN
27.09.20
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FIN
23.09.20
Avispa Fukuoka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
20.09.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
1
0
FIN
13.09.20
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
3
FIN
09.09.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
0
2
FIN
05.09.20
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
02.09.20
Ventforet Kofu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
30.08.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Júbilo Iwata
2
2
FIN
11.07.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
04.07.20
Omiya Ardija
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
1
3
FIN
23.02.20
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
0
3
FIN
16.11.19
Machida Zelvia
Kashiwa Reysol
0
3
FIN
10.11.19
Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
FIN
31.07.19
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
3
3
FIN
27.07.19
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
1
0
FIN
21.07.19
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
0
3
FIN
14.07.19
Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka
0
2
FIN
07.07.19
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
3
0
FIN
29.06.19
JEF United
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
Kagoshima United
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Montedio Yamagata
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
26.09.18
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Ehime
Avispa Fukuoka
2
3
FIN
18.08.18
Tochigi
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FIN
25.07.18
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
FIN
21.07.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FIN
15.07.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
FIN
23.06.18
Oita Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FIN
16.06.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FIN
10.06.18
Roasso Kumamoto
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FIN
02.06.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Fagiano Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
03.05.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Montedio Yamagata
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Kamatamare Sanuki
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United
3
1
FIN
08.04.18
Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
01.04.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Tochigi
2
1
FIN
25.03.18
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
2
1
FIN
21.03.18
Tokyo Verdy
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
0
2
FIN
03.03.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Sanga
2
2
FIN
25.02.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Gifu
2
0
FIN
Japón : Copa J-League
08.10.17
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
FIN
04.10.17
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
2
2
FIN
05.10.16
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
0
FIN
31.08.16
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FIN
11.10.15
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FIN
07.10.15
Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FIN
02.09.15
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
FIN