Sergey Lobatsevich (S. Lobatsevich)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
04.05.24
Arsenal
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FIN
27.04.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
17.04.24
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
06.04.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FIN
30.03.24
Naftan
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Arsenal
Molodechno
6
0
FIN
07.10.23
Ostrovets
Volna
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.09.23
BATE Borisov
Belshina
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.09.23
Osipovichy
Ostrovets
1
3
FIN
02.09.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FIN
16.08.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Bumprom
5
0
FIN
11.08.23
Baranovichi
Ostrovets
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Bumprom
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FIN
15.07.23
Lida
Molodechno
0
3
FIN
01.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Ostrovets
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.06.23
Lida
Torpedo Zhodino
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.06.23
Bumprom
Osipovichy
3
1
FIN
10.06.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.06.23
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
31.05.23
FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast
Niva Dolbizno
0
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
17.04.22
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
3
FIN
03.04.22
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
02.10.21
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
2
FIN
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
FIN
21.08.21
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
23.07.21
Ruh Brest
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.07.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
5
2
FIN
04.07.21
Volna
Belshina
6
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.06.21
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
3
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
05.06.21
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
08.05.21
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
05.05.21
Krumkachy
Baranovichi
4
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
23.04.21
Slavia
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
10.04.21
Isloch
Ruh Brest
0
1
FIN
20.03.21
Minsk
Ruh Brest
2
2
FIN
14.03.21
Sputnik
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
10.09.20
Zorka-BDU
Neman
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.08.20
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
23.05.20
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
17.05.20
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
10.05.20
Sputnik
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.03.20
Belshina
Minsk
1
3
FIN
01.12.19
Isloch
Minsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
24.11.19
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FIN
23.11.19
Krumkachy
Belshina
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
6
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.11.19
Minsk
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
3
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.10.19
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
05.10.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
28.09.19
Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
21.09.19
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
2
FIN
14.09.19
Granit
Smolevichy
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.09.19
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
6
2
FIN
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
20.07.19
Belshina
Krumkachy
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
07.07.19
Isloch
Slavia
2
1
FIN
30.06.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
22.06.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.06.19
Osipovichy
Smolevichy
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.05.19
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
17.05.19
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
12.05.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
3
1
FIN
04.05.19
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
25.04.19
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
20.04.19
Lida
Krumkachy
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
14.04.19
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
07.04.19
Dinamo Brest
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
3
1
FIN
30.03.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
15.03.19
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
24.11.18
BATE Borisov
FK Luch Minsk
4
1
FIN
02.11.18
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
5
FIN
31.10.18
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
22.10.18
FK Luch Minsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.09.18
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
15.09.18
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
01.09.18
Isloch
Gomel
0
1
FIN
27.08.18
Slutsk
FK Luch Minsk
1
0
FIN
19.08.18
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.07.18
Belshina
Neman Grodno
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
20.07.18
BATE Borisov
Minsk
2
0
FIN
15.07.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
08.07.18
Smolevichy
FK Luch Minsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.06.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.06.18
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
13.06.18
BATE Borisov
Gomel
3
0
FIN
28.05.18
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
11.05.18
Minsk
Slutsk
0
2
FIN
06.05.18
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
FIN
22.04.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
14.04.18
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
07.04.18
Volna
Belshina
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
26.11.17
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
1
FIN
18.11.17
Minsk
Gomel
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.11.17
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.11.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
5
3
FIN