Sergey Khrapov (S. Khrapov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
24.10.22
Elektron VN
Luki-Energiya
0
5
FIN
19.10.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Elektron VN
6
0
FIN
14.10.22
Elektron VN
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
07.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Elektron VN
3
1
FIN
02.10.22
Elektron VN
Yenisey II
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
Zorkiy
Elektron VN
4
0
FIN
22.09.22
Elektron VN
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Baltika BFU
Elektron VN
3
0
FIN
09.09.22
Elektron VN
Zvezda San Petersburgo
0
7
FIN
05.09.22
Elektron VN
Yadro San Petersburgo
1
4
FIN
26.08.22
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
2
0
FIN
22.08.22
Elektron VN
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
1
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
10.08.22
Elektron VN
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
0
0
FIN
05.08.22
Yenisey II
Elektron VN
1
1
FIN
30.07.22
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Leningradets
Elektron VN
5
1
FIN
05.06.22
Saturn
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
21.05.22
Kolomna
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
Kvant
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Kaluga
Saturn
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
16.04.22
Kaluga
Kolomna
5
0
FIN
11.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kaluga
1
4
FIN
03.04.22
Kaluga
Kvant
0
1
FIN
14.11.21
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Kaluga
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Kairat Moscú
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
15.06.21
Kaluga
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
6
1
FIN
10.06.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
04.06.21
Kaluga
Strogino
0
2
FIN
30.05.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
3
1
FIN
21.05.21
Kaluga
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
0
FIN
15.05.21
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
10.05.21
Kaluga
Khimki II
4
2
FIN
12.09.20
Kaluga
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3
1
FIN
07.09.20
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
Kaluga
Kvant
2
0
FIN
23.08.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.08.20
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.08.20
Kaluga
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
09.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.20
Kaluga
Smolensk
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Kaluga
Khimki II
1
2
FIN
02.11.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Kaluga
Strogino
2
0
FIN
23.10.19
Kaluga
Ryazan
2
3
FIN
19.10.19
Kvant
Kaluga
0
4
FIN
12.10.19
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Zorkiy
Kaluga
4
0
FIN
21.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.07.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
02.06.19
Kaluga
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
0
FIN
26.05.19
Kaluga
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
06.04.19
Kaluga
Saturn
2
0
FIN
27.10.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
17.10.18
Zorkiy
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
13.10.18
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Kvant
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
29.09.18
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
22.09.18
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
02.09.18
Torpedo Moscú
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Saturn
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
22.08.18
Kaluga
FK Tambov
PEN
2
4
4
4
FIN
07.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.08.18
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.07.18
Kaluga
Veles
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
11.11.17
Ryazan
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
04.11.17
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
0
0
FIN
28.10.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
30.09.17
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
11.08.17
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
5
FIN
28.05.17
Kaluga
Saturn
1
2
FIN
21.05.17
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
29.04.17
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
3
1
FIN
09.04.17
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
23.10.16
Chertanovo
Kaluga
4
0
FIN
15.10.16
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
09.10.16
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
17.09.16
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
03.09.16
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
2
2
FIN
28.08.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.08.16
Kaluga
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.08.16
Torpedo Moscú
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
12.08.16
Kaluga
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.08.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
3
5
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.07.16
Kaluga
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
Kaluga
Strogino
5
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.05.16
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
0
1
FIN