Sergey Borisov (S. Borisov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
01.11.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
26.10.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
20.10.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
3
FIN
08.10.15
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
0
FIN
03.10.15
FK Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
0
FIN
27.09.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
21.09.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
15.09.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
FIN
09.09.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FIN
03.09.15
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
4
FIN
30.08.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
1
1
FIN
10.08.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
03.08.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
28.07.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.15
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.07.15
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
30.05.15
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
24.05.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
18.05.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
12.05.15
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
1
FIN
06.05.15
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
30.04.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
1
1
FIN
24.04.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FIN
26.10.14
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Syzran-2003
2
0
FIN
22.10.14
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
16.10.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
10.10.14
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Zenit Izhevsk
0
4
FIN
04.10.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
28.09.14
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
1
3
FIN
23.09.14
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
4
FIN
12.09.14
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FIN
02.09.14
FK Syzran-2003
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
26.08.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
21.08.14
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
15.08.14
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
7
2
FIN
07.08.14
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
01.08.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.14
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.14
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
18.07.14
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
05.06.14
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
24.05.14
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
18.05.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
12.05.14
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
06.05.14
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
30.04.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
24.04.14
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
1
0
FIN
18.04.14
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
28.10.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
FIN
22.10.13
FK Syzran-2003
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
16.10.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FIN
10.10.13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
2
1
FIN
29.09.13
FK Oktan Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
24.09.13
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
19.09.13
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
09.09.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FIN
04.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.08.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Mordovia Saransk
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.08.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Syzran-2003
0
0
FIN
21.08.13
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
17.08.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.08.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
1
FIN
07.08.13
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
01.08.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Oktan Perm
1
0
FIN
26.07.13
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
22.07.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
TE
0
1
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.07.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
05.06.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
02.06.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
4
0
FIN
24.05.13
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FIN
18.05.13
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FIN
09.05.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
06.05.13
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
1
4
FIN
27.04.13
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FIN
29.10.12
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
26.10.12
FK Oktan Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
20.10.12
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
0
FIN
17.10.12
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
4
1
FIN
01.10.12
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
28.09.12
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
3
FIN
19.09.12
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
2
FIN
08.09.12
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FIN
05.09.12
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
24.08.12
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Gornyak Uchaly
3
0
FIN
17.08.12
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FIN
14.08.12
FK Syzran-2003
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
10.08.12
Zenit Izhevsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.08.12
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
3
2
FIN
02.08.12
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Oktan Perm
3
0
FIN
24.07.12
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FIN
21.07.12
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.07.12
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.06.12
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
3
3
FIN
29.05.12
Sokol Saratov
FK Gubkin
0
3
FIN
11.05.12
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Sokol Saratov
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
29.04.12
Orel
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
23.04.12
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
2
1
FIN