Serdar Gezgin (S. Gezgin)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 2. Lig
13.04.14
Tepecikspor
Eyüpspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
22.03.14
Fatih Karagümrük
Ümraniyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
26.02.14
Kırklarelispor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
2
0
FIN
16.02.14
Ofspor
Pazarspor
2
1
FIN
26.01.14
Kartal Spor Külübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
0
FIN
22.12.13
1922 Konyaspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.12.13
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Çorum FK
0
0
FIN
17.11.13
Sancaktepe FK
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
03.05.13
Balıkesirspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
FIN
28.04.13
Hatayspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
07.04.13
Başkent Gözgözler
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.03.13
1922 Konyaspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
17.03.13
Balıkesirspor
Tokatspor
1
0
FIN
24.02.13
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
FIN
10.02.13
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
1
FIN
27.01.13
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
16.12.12
Bandırmaspor
Tepecikspor
2
3
FIN
24.11.12
Balıkesirspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
11.11.12
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
31.10.12
Ankaragücü
Çorum FK
TE
2
0
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
21.10.12
Başkent Gözgözler
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
0
FIN
06.10.12
Hatayspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.09.12
Akhisar Belediye
Aydınspor 1923
5
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.09.12
Ofspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
09.09.12
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
1
1
FIN
20.05.12
Şanlıurfaspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
FIN
12.05.12
Fethiyespor
Eyüpspor
0
0
FIN
06.05.12
Ofspor
Diyarbakırspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.04.12
Ümraniyespor
Gebzespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
22.04.12
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
15.04.12
Diyarbakırspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
07.04.12
Adana Demirspor
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
4
0
FIN
25.03.12
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
1
0
FIN
11.03.12
Tokatspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.02.12
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
12.02.12
Sarıyer
Çubukspor
1
0
FIN
15.01.12
Eyüpspor
Fethiyespor
2
2
FIN
18.12.11
Bandırmaspor
1461 Trabzon
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
07.12.11
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.10.11
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Bağcılar Spor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
02.10.11
Adana Demirspor
Çubukspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.09.11
Kepez Belediyespor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
08.05.11
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
24.04.11
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FIN
17.04.11
Alanyaspor
Hacettepe
1
1
FIN
30.03.11
Adana Demirspor
Ofspor
2
1
FIN
23.03.11
Elazığspor
1461 Trabzon
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.03.11
Amed
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
5
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.02.11
Tokatspor
Çubukspor
1
1
FIN
02.02.11
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
1
0
FIN
23.01.11
Eyüpspor
1922 Konyaspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.12.10
Kırklarelispor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
01.12.10
Sarıyer
Başkent Gözgözler
2
1
FIN
07.11.10
Balıkesirspor
Tokatspor
2
2
FIN
24.10.10
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
0
0
FIN
03.10.10
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
26.09.10
Adana Demirspor
Tokatspor
1
2
FIN
02.05.10
1461 Trabzon
Çubukspor
5
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
14.04.10
Düzcespor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
04.04.10
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
31.03.10
Sakaryaspor
Pendikspor
3
1
FIN
07.03.10
Elazığspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.02.10
Bağcılar Spor
Balıkesirspor
1
4
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
14.02.10
Ofspor
1461 Trabzon
1
0
FIN
31.01.10
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Amed
1
1
FIN
13.12.09
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
06.12.09
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Lüleburgazspor
0
4
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.11.09
Pendikspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.11.09
Altınordu
Menemenspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
25.10.09
Sakaryaspor
Yalovaspor
3
4
FIN
18.10.09
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
1
FIN
04.10.09
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Başkent Gözgözler
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.09.09
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
3
2
FIN
27.11.08
Torbalıspor
Göztepe
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
19.11.08
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
1
1
FIN
08.11.08
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
0
FIN
26.10.08
Alibeyköyspor
Beykoz
0
0
FIN
20.03.08
Kahramanmaraşspor
Amed
1
1
FIN
27.02.08
İzmirspor
Bucaspor
0
3
FIN
27.01.08
Pendikspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
1
1
FIN
16.12.07
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
22.11.07
Amed
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
04.11.07
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
20.10.07
24 Erzincanspor
Pazarspor
2
1
FIN
23.09.07
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
2
FIN
19.08.07
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
2
5
FIN