Sebastián Mastrángelo (S. Mastrángelo)
Últimos partidos
Argentina : Copa Argentina
17.03.21
Colón
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa de la Superliga
17.05.19
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
12.05.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
1
FIN
05.05.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
FIN
16.04.19
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
2
0
FIN
07.04.19
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
31.03.19
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
24.03.19
Colón
San Lorenzo
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
17.03.19
Deportivo Madryn
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
4
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
11.03.19
Tigre
Unión
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
01.03.19
Almagro
Agropecuario
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
24.02.19
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.02.19
Sarmiento
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
14.02.19
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing Córdoba
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.02.19
Olimpo
Agropecuario
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
28.01.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Sportivo Belgrano
4
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
09.12.18
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
29.11.18
Alvarado
Deportivo Madryn
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
25.11.18
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
18.11.18
Chaco For Ever
Juventud Antoniana
4
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.11.18
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
27.10.18
Talleres de Córdoba
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
20.10.18
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
15.10.18
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
3
FIN
11.10.18
Racing Córdoba
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
02.10.18
Central Córdoba SdE
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
22.09.18
Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.09.18
Los Andes
Sarmiento
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
09.09.18
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
01.09.18
San Martín San Juan
Huracán
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
25.08.18
Agropecuario
Deportivo Santamarina
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
20.08.18
San Martín Tucumán
Unión
1
1
FIN
12.08.18
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
15.05.18
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
22.04.18
Central Córdoba SdE
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FIN
25.03.18
Gimnasia Concepción
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
0
FIN
18.03.18
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Deportivo Madryn
0
2
FIN
13.03.18
Gimnasia Mendoza
Villa Mitre
2
2
FIN
07.03.18
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
FIN
10.02.18
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
4
0
FIN
04.02.18
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
31.01.18
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
1
FIN
20.01.18
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
12.12.17
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
1
1
FIN
08.12.17
Gimnasia Concepción
CD Libertad de Sunchales
3
1
FIN
25.11.17
Central Córdoba SdE
CD Libertad de Sunchales
6
1
FIN
08.11.17
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Douglas Haig
1
2
FIN
05.11.17
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
FIN
26.10.17
Central Córdoba SdE
Atlético Paraná
1
0
FIN
20.10.17
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
FIN
16.10.17
Gimnasia Mendoza
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
FIN
08.10.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
3
FIN
04.10.17
Def. de Pronunciamiento
CD Libertad de Sunchales
0
0
FIN
30.09.17
Defensores Belgrano VR
Douglas Haig
5
0
FIN
16.09.17
Deportivo Maipú
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
FIN
17.06.17
Villa Mitre
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
28.05.17
Atlético Rafaela
Belgrano
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
20.05.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
29.04.17
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores Belgrano VR
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
2
0
FIN
11.03.17
Chaco For Ever
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
3
FIN
27.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FIN
24.11.16
Sportivo Desamparados
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Chaco For Ever
1
2
FIN
26.10.16
Concepción FC
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
16.10.16
Club Sportivo Patria
Chaco For Ever
0
1
FIN
13.10.16
AH Zapla
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
4
1
FIN
25.09.16
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Club Sportivo Patria
1
2
FIN
04.09.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Sportivo Belgrano
3
0
FIN
12.06.16
San Martín Tucumán
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
0
FIN
04.06.16
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
21.05.16
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
FIN
01.05.16
Guaraní A. Franco
Chaco For Ever
2
2
FIN
24.04.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo Alem
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
17.04.16
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
0
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
14.04.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FIN
09.04.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
3
0
FIN
03.04.16
San Martín Tucumán
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
2
FIN
29.03.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FIN
21.03.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Concepción FC
1
1
FIN
13.03.16
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción
1
4
FIN
07.03.16
Juventud Antoniana
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
FIN
22.02.16
Gimnasia Concepción
CD Libertad de Sunchales
3
1
FIN
07.02.16
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
1
FIN
14.11.15
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Madryn
1
3
FIN
27.10.15
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Martín Tucumán
2
1
FIN
18.10.15
Talleres de Córdoba
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FIN
11.10.15
Gimnasia Concepción
CA Américo Tesorieri
2
2
FIN
04.10.15
Defensores Belgrano VR
Cipolletti
1
0
FIN
26.09.15
Alvarado
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
0
FIN
20.09.15
San Martín Tucumán
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
2
0
FIN
13.09.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
FIN
06.09.15
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
2
3
FIN
30.08.15
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
1
0
FIN
24.08.15
Talleres de Córdoba
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FIN
16.08.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
4
2
FIN
01.08.15
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
19.07.15
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
FIN