Ricardo Morais (R. Morais)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.24
Fola Esch
Rumelange
PEN
4
1
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
26.05.24
Mondercange
Käerjéng 97
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Colonia II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
05.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Marisca Mersch
UNA Strassen
2
3
FIN
21.04.24
F91 Dudelange
Schifflange
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Swift Hesperange
Mondorf les Bains
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
4
3
FIN
03.03.24
Käerjéng 97
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FIN
25.02.24
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FIN
18.02.24
Wiltz 71
Marisca Mersch
0
1
FIN
11.02.24
Mondorf les Bains
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
21.11.23
Finlandia Sub-21
Armenia Sub-21
6
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
12.11.23
UNA Strassen
Marisca Mersch
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FIN
27.09.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
23.09.23
Düren Merzenich
SSVg Velbert
4
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
17.09.23
Mondorf les Bains
F91 Dudelange
4
0
FIN
27.08.23
Käerjéng 97
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
20.08.23
Schifflange
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
3
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
10.08.23
Dila
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
06.08.23
Marisca Mersch
Victoria Rosport
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
27.07.23
Dukagjini
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
14.05.23
Käerjéng 97
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
1
FIN
08.04.23
Swift Hesperange
Mondercange
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Etzella Ettelbruck
Victoria Rosport
1
5
FIN
29.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Differdange 03
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Progrès Nidderkuer
Wiltz 71
3
0
FIN
26.02.23
Käerjéng 97
Hostert
0
0
FIN
12.02.23
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
04.12.22
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Wiltz 71
Fola Esch
5
1
FIN
16.10.22
Hostert
Mondercange
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Mondorf les Bains
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
14.08.22
Progrès Nidderkuer
F91 Dudelange
2
3
FIN
07.08.22
Käerjéng 97
Wiltz 71
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
07.07.22
Laci
Iskra
0
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
22.05.22
Fola Esch
Mondorf les Bains
1
1
FIN
15.05.22
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
FIN
08.05.22
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
Mondorf les Bains
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
1
FIN
16.04.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
25.03.22
Inglaterra Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
19.03.22
Fola Esch
Rodange
8
0
FIN
13.03.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Wiltz 71
1
3
FIN
12.02.22
Rodange
UT Pétange
0
4
FIN
06.02.22
Etzella Ettelbruck
Fola Esch
2
3
FIN
11.12.21
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FIN
04.12.21
Progrès Nidderkuer
Etzella Ettelbruck
6
0
FIN
28.11.21
Rodange
Wiltz 71
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Progrès Nidderkuer
UT Pétange
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz 71
5
1
FIN
26.09.21
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
6
1
FIN
22.09.21
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
2
1
FIN
19.09.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
4
FIN
14.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
12.08.21
Dundalk
Vitesse
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
08.08.21
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
Europa : Champions League
13.07.21
Prishtina
Ferencvaros
1
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
30.05.21
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
0
FIN
26.05.21
Fola Esch
Wiltz 71
5
0
FIN
16.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
4
0
FIN
08.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz 71
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Rodange
3
2
FIN
18.04.21
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
0
1
FIN
11.04.21
Mondorf les Bains
UNA Strassen
1
4
FIN
31.03.21
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FIN
10.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
3
0
FIN
03.03.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
1
FIN
28.02.21
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbruck
0
3
FIN
20.02.21
Swift Hesperange
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
21.10.20
Wiltz 71
Fola Esch
1
2
FIN
Europa : Nations League
10.10.20
Andorra
Malta
0
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
04.10.20
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
17.09.20
Connah's Quay
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
13.09.20
Mondorf les Bains
Differdange 03
1
3
FIN
22.08.20
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
0
FIN
04.03.20
Mondorf les Bains
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
2
FIN
22.02.20
Progrès Nidderkuer
Hostert
4
0
FIN
16.02.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
24.11.19
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FIN
20.10.19
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
4
FIN
15.09.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
31.08.19
Rodange
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
3
FIN
25.08.19
Etzella Ettelbruck
Mondorf les Bains
1
3
FIN
04.08.19
Rodange
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
11.07.19
Cliftonville
Haugesund
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
05.05.19
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FIN
26.04.19
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.03.19
Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09
3
2
FIN