Ricardo Da Silva Diomisio (R. Diomisio)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
10.12.23
Mondercange
UNA Strassen
0
0
FIN
02.12.23
Mondercange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
4
FIN
26.11.23
Fola Esch
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
12.11.23
Mondercange
Wiltz 71
1
3
FIN
05.11.23
Progrès Nidderkuer
Mondercange
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FIN
08.10.23
UT Pétange
Mondercange
4
0
FIN
27.09.23
Mondercange
Swift Hesperange
0
6
FIN
24.09.23
Schifflange
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
17.09.23
Mondercange
Marisca Mersch
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Mondercange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FIN
20.08.23
Differdange 03
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Mondercange
Mondorf les Bains
3
2
FIN
06.08.23
Käerjéng 97
Mondercange
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.23
Fola Esch
Jeunesse Canach
TE
4
3
3
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
08.03.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Mondorf les Bains
1
1
FIN
04.03.20
Fola Esch
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
2
FIN
01.03.20
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Rodange
0
3
FIN
23.11.19
Progrès Nidderkuer
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
5
2
FIN
03.11.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
2
FIN
27.10.19
UT Pétange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
01.09.19
Mondorf les Bains
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
0
FIN
25.08.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Fola Esch
3
2
FIN
04.08.19
F91 Dudelange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
1
FIN
15.03.19
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
3
3
FIN
02.12.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
2
2
FIN
25.11.18
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
04.11.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UT Pétange
4
1
FIN
30.09.18
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
16.09.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
2
1
FIN
12.08.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
05.08.18
Etzella Ettelbruck
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
06.05.18
Rodange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
28.04.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FIN
15.04.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf les Bains
2
0
FIN
08.04.18
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
18.03.18
Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
14.03.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
2
1
FIN
07.03.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Hostert
0
0
FIN
18.02.18
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
26.11.17
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
2
FIN
05.11.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
22.10.17
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
2
FIN
30.09.17
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
12.08.17
Hostert
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
06.08.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
3
FIN
14.05.17
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
3
FIN
06.05.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf les Bains
3
1
FIN
30.04.17
Käerjéng 97
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
23.04.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
0
2
FIN
25.02.17
Jeunesse Canach
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
2
FIN
19.02.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
12.02.17
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
0
FIN
11.12.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
1
2
FIN
04.12.16
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
27.11.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Käerjéng 97
3
0
FIN
05.11.16
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
1
FIN
23.10.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FIN
11.09.16
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
28.08.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
FIN
21.08.16
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
14.08.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
0
FIN
07.08.16
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
18.10.15
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
2
FIN
23.08.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
16.08.15
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
09.08.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN