Raz Brochian (R. Brochian)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Play-Offs 2/3
29.05.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Tira
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
17.05.24
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
10.05.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
03.05.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
26.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
19.04.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
12.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
05.04.24
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
25.03.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
08.03.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
04.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
26.02.24
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
3
FIN
16.02.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
12.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
0
FIN
06.02.24
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
02.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
28.01.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
TE
3
6
3
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.01.24
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FIN
12.01.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FIN
29.12.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
0
4
FIN
24.11.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
17.11.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
28.09.23
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
21.09.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
4
FIN
18.09.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
07.09.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FIN
04.09.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
28.08.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
3
3
FIN
12.05.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
05.05.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
1
FIN
28.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
3
FIN
14.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
5
3
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
2
FIN
10.03.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
03.03.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
24.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
2
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
10.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
03.02.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
30.01.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
3
FIN
17.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FIN
06.01.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
23.12.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
19.12.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
12.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FIN
14.11.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
2
FIN
21.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
07.10.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FIN
22.09.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
19.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FIN
12.09.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
05.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
25.08.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
19.05.21
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FIN
11.03.21
Beitar Jerusalén
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
26.01.21
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
25.11.20
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
22.11.20
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
26.03.19
Irlanda del Norte Sub-17
Israel Sub-17
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
Países Bajos Sub-17
Israel Sub-17
2
0
FIN
20.03.19
Israel Sub-17
República Checa Sub-17
0
1
FIN