Radosław Sylwestrzak (R. Sylwestrzak)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : Copa
28.09.21
KSZO 1929
GKS Tychy
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
07.06.21
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
4
1
FIN
28.05.21
Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Cracovia
2
3
FIN
22.05.21
Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda
3
1
FIN
16.05.21
Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
28.04.21
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
23.04.21
Stal Rzeszów
Kalisz
3
3
FIN
18.04.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FIN
10.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FIN
27.02.21
Lech Poznań II
Stal Rzeszów
5
1
FIN
16.12.20
Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów
2
3
FIN
07.11.20
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
17.10.20
Stal Rzeszów
Śląsk Breslavia II
0
3
FIN
10.10.20
Garbarnia Cracovia
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
30.09.20
Błękitni Stargard
Stal Rzeszów
0
5
FIN
25.09.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
19.09.20
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
12.09.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
29.08.20
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
FIN
31.07.20
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
28.07.20
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
25.07.20
Stal Rzeszów
SKRA Częstochowa
4
0
FIN
19.07.20
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
15.07.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FIN
21.06.20
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
17.06.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Rzeszów
3
0
FIN
29.02.20
Lech Poznań II
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
17.11.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
FIN
02.11.19
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
Stal Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
22.09.19
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
04.08.19
Stal Rzeszów
Legionovia Legionowo
3
1
FIN
09.03.19
Widzew Łódź
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Widzew Łódź
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FIN
03.11.18
Olimpia Grudziądz
Widzew Łódź
3
2
FIN
27.10.18
Widzew Łódź
GKS Bełchatów
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź
1
3
FIN
13.10.18
Widzew Łódź
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
06.10.18
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Widzew Łódź
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
0
FIN
22.09.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard
4
2
FIN
08.09.18
Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
3
0
FIN
01.09.18
Elana Toruń
Widzew Łódź
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
22.08.18
ROW Rybnik
Widzew Łódź
2
2
FIN
18.08.18
Widzew Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
FIN
04.08.18
Widzew Łódź
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
28.07.18
Rozwój Katowice
Widzew Łódź
0
4
FIN
03.06.17
Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FIN
27.05.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW Rybnik
2
4
FIN
20.05.17
Legionovia Legionowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FIN
17.05.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
FIN
13.05.17
GKS Bełchatów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
FIN
06.05.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Warta Poznań
0
1
FIN
29.04.17
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
FIN
22.04.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
15.04.17
Odra Opole
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
3
FIN
08.04.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
Rakow Czestochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
2
FIN
25.03.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
18.03.17
Olimpia Zambrów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
04.03.17
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
0
FIN
13.11.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
2
FIN
04.11.16
ROW Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
1
FIN
29.10.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Legionovia Legionowo
2
1
FIN
23.10.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
2
FIN
15.10.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Bełchatów
1
2
FIN
08.10.16
Warta Poznań
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
3
FIN
17.09.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
Polonia Bytom
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
3
FIN
03.09.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
27.08.16
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
2
FIN
24.08.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Zambrów
3
0
FIN
04.06.16
Polonia Bytom
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FIN
28.05.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Tychy
2
0
FIN
21.05.16
Olimpia Zambrów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
3
FIN
14.05.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
1
0
FIN
11.05.16
Stal Mielec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
0
FIN
07.05.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW Rybnik
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Radomiak Radom
2
4
FIN
24.04.16
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
2
FIN
09.04.16
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Legionovia Legionowo
2
0
FIN
26.03.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Rakow Czestochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
FIN
05.03.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FIN
21.11.15
Znicz Pruszków
Radomiak Radom
4
2
FIN
15.11.15
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
FIN
24.10.15
Olimpia Zambrów
Radomiak Radom
3
1
FIN
18.10.15
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Puławy
1
2
FIN
10.10.15
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
Radomiak Radom
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
0
FIN
26.09.15
ROW Rybnik
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FIN