Quentin Pourchot (Q. Pourchot)
Últimos partidos
Francia : National 3
16.04.22
Besançon
Montceau
0
5
FIN
30.03.22
Pontarlier
Valdahon Vercel
2
0
FIN
26.03.22
Besançon
Selongey
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Sochaux II
Morteau Montlebon
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.03.22
Belfort
Lens II
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
05.03.22
Besançon
Valdahon Vercel
0
2
FIN
05.02.22
Grandvillars
Jura Dolois
1
2
FIN
16.01.22
Dijon II
Selongey
1
1
FIN
11.12.21
Jura Dolois
Besançon
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Pontarlier
Montceau
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.09.21
Belfort
Olympique St Quentin
1
3
FIN
Francia : National 3
04.09.21
Grandvillars
Besançon
0
3
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
07.02.21
Belfort
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
05.09.20
Belfort
Sannois-St-Gratien
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
29.08.20
Morteau Montlebon
Valdahon Vercel
3
0
FIN
07.03.20
Besançon
Valdahon Vercel
2
0
FIN
15.02.20
Montceau
FC Sens
3
2
FIN
09.02.20
Entente Roche Novillars
Dijon II
0
0
FIN
11.01.20
Gueugnon
Besançon
2
0
FIN
21.12.19
Sochaux II
Besançon
4
3
FIN
14.12.19
Selongey
Morteau Montlebon
2
0
FIN
30.11.19
Auxerre II
Pontarlier
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
23.11.19
Jura Sud
Yzeure
1
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
17.11.19
Sundhoffen AS
Mulhouse
0
3
FIN
Francia : National 3
09.11.19
Sochaux II
Valdahon Vercel
2
0
FIN
02.11.19
Pontarlier
Entente Roche Novillars
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Grandvillars
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
7
FIN
11.05.19
Besançon
Dijon II
4
1
FIN
23.03.19
Morteau Montlebon
CO Avallonnais
1
1
FIN
23.02.19
Sochaux II
CO Avallonnais
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
01.12.18
Pontarlier
Olympique de Marsella II
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
03.11.18
Sochaux II
Gueugnon
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.08.18
Jura Sud
Martigues
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
18.08.18
Selongey
Besançon
2
2
FIN
19.05.18
AS Quetigny
CO Avallonnais
1
3
FIN
12.05.18
Sochaux II
Besançon
2
1
FIN
21.04.18
Gueugnon
Pontarlier
0
0
FIN
07.04.18
Auxerre II
SC Clémenceau Besançon
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
02.04.18
Jura Sud
Yzeure
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
31.03.18
Jura Dolois
Selongey
5
1
FIN
24.03.18
Sochaux II
Saint-Apollinaire
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
10.02.18
Belfort
Monts Or Azergues
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
21.01.18
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
1
FIN
13.01.18
Auxerre II
Dijon II
4
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
01.12.17
Biesheim
Lyon-Duchère
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
25.11.17
Sochaux II
Auxerre II
2
2
FIN
05.11.17
Saint-Apollinaire
Sochaux II
1
2
FIN
28.10.17
Selongey
Auxerre II
0
1
FIN
14.10.17
Dijon II
CO Avallonnais
1
0
FIN
30.09.17
Gueugnon
Saint Vit US
1
0
FIN
26.08.17
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Saint-Apollinaire
4
0
FIN
22.04.17
Biesheim
Haguenau
0
1
FIN
19.02.17
US Pagny-sur-Moselle
AS Illzach Modenheim
2
2
FIN
15.02.17
Sochaux II
AS d'Ornans
3
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
26.11.16
Jura Sud
Le Puy
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
29.10.16
Besançon
Troyes II
2
3
FIN
01.10.16
Selongey
Créteil II
2
1
FIN
03.09.16
Limonest
FC Cournon-d'Auvergne
3
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.03.16
Jura Sud
Sarre-Union
1
1
FIN
31.10.15
Jura Sud
Villefranche
3
1
FIN
29.08.15
Sochaux II
Yzeure
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
22.08.15
Estrasburgo II
Sarreguemines FC
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
Pontarlier
Clermont II
3
1
FIN
08.11.14
Pontarlier
Le Puy
2
2
FIN