Predrag Lazić (P. Lazić)
Últimos partidos
Serbia : Prva Liga
15.04.17
Kolubara
Zemun
1
2
FIN
09.04.17
GFK Sloboda Užice
Kolubara
3
1
FIN
01.04.17
Kolubara
Mačva Šabac
1
2
FIN
27.03.17
FK Bežanija
Kolubara
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
1
1
FIN
11.03.17
Jagodina
Kolubara
3
0
FIN
03.03.17
Budućnost Dobanovci
Kolubara
0
0
FIN
19.11.16
Kolubara
OFK Belgrado
3
3
FIN
13.11.16
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Kolubara
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
Kolubara
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
BSK Borča
Kolubara
1
1
FIN
22.10.16
Kolubara
OFK Odžaci
2
0
FIN
01.10.16
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
25.09.16
Zemun
Kolubara
1
0
FIN
Serbia : Copa
21.09.16
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
0
4
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
17.09.16
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
1
FIN
03.09.16
Kolubara
FK Bežanija
1
1
FIN
28.08.16
Dinamo Vranje
Kolubara
0
0
FIN
20.08.16
Kolubara
Jagodina
1
1
FIN
13.08.16
Kolubara
Budućnost Dobanovci
0
1
FIN
26.05.16
Kolubara
Inđija
1
2
FIN
30.04.16
Proleter Novi Sad
Kolubara
2
2
FIN
23.04.16
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
1
0
FIN
15.04.16
FK Bežanija
Kolubara
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
Kolubara
BSK Borča
1
0
FIN
06.04.16
Kolubara
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
2
1
FIN
27.03.16
Kolubara
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
Zemun
Kolubara
0
0
FIN
05.03.16
Kolubara
Bačka Palanka
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Copa
28.10.15
Radnik Surdulica
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
21.08.15
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
12.08.15
OFK Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
3
0
FIN
26.07.15
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
2
2
FIN
18.07.15
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
11.04.15
FK Moravac ORION Mrštane
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
05.04.15
Radnik Surdulica
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
2
1
FIN
28.03.15
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnik Surdulica
1
2
FIN
22.03.15
Radnik Surdulica
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
FIN
18.03.15
Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
1
3
FIN
14.03.15
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
29.11.14
Napredak
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
3
1
FIN
23.11.14
Partizán de Belgrado
Napredak
3
1
FIN
08.11.14
Napredak
Voždovac
0
2
FIN
01.11.14
Borac Čačak
Napredak
0
1
FIN
19.10.14
Napredak
Radnički Niš
3
1
FIN
04.10.14
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
0
0
FIN
29.09.14
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
1
FIN
Serbia : Copa
24.09.14
Napredak
Metalac GM
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
20.09.14
Jagodina
Napredak
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Napredak
Estrella Roja Belgrado
0
0
FIN
30.08.14
Mladost Lučani
Napredak
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
11.05.14
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
07.05.14
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
3
0
FIN
04.05.14
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
2
0
FIN
27.04.14
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
23.04.14
AE Kouklion
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FIN
12.04.14
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
1
1
FIN
06.04.14
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
22.03.14
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
3
2
FIN
19.03.14
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
1
FIN
15.03.14
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FIN
09.03.14
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
22.02.14
Ethnikos Achna
AE Kouklion
1
2
FIN
15.02.14
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
06.02.14
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
01.02.14
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
29.01.14
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
26.01.14
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
20.01.14
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
2
2
FIN
13.01.14
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
08.01.14
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
04.01.14
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
22.12.13
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FIN
15.12.13
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
07.12.13
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
0
2
FIN
01.12.13
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
24.11.13
AE Kouklion
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
09.11.13
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
3
FIN
02.11.13
Alki Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
6
FIN
28.10.13
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
1
3
FIN
20.10.13
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FIN
05.10.13
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
1
2
FIN
29.09.13
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
15.09.13
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FIN
01.09.13
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
0
2
FIN
31.03.13
Apollon Limassol
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
16.03.13
Ayia Napa
Alki Larnaca
0
3
FIN
09.03.13
Doxa
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
06.03.13
Apollon Limassol
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
03.03.13
Ayia Napa
Enosis
1
4
FIN
27.02.13
Anorthosis
Ayia Napa
5
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
20.02.13
Ayia Napa
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
11.02.13
Ayia Napa
APOEL
0
2
FIN
02.02.13
AEL Limassol
Ayia Napa
2
0
FIN
26.01.13
Ayia Napa
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
19.01.13
Ethnikos Achna
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
16.01.13
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
12.01.13
Ayia Napa
AE Paphos
1
2
FIN