Piotr Marciniec (P. Marciniec)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
26.05.24
Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Varsovia
1
2
FIN
19.05.24
Polonia Varsovia
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Polonia Varsovia
Górnik Łęczna
0
2
FIN
05.05.24
Termalica Nieciecza
Polonia Varsovia
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
Polonia Varsovia
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
24.04.24
Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
19.04.24
Polonia Varsovia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
3
FIN
14.04.24
Podbeskidzie
Polonia Varsovia
1
2
FIN
08.04.24
Polonia Varsovia
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
01.04.24
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Varsovia
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
Polonia Varsovia
Wisła Płock
2
2
FIN
09.03.24
Motor Lublin
Polonia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Polonia Varsovia
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
23.02.24
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Varsovia
2
1
FIN
17.02.24
Polonia Varsovia
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
17.12.23
Wisla Cracovia
Polonia Varsovia
2
1
FIN
08.12.23
GKS Tychy
Polonia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
01.12.23
Polonia Varsovia
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
26.11.23
Odra Opole
Polonia Varsovia
3
0
FIN
11.11.23
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Varsovia
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
07.11.23
Wisla Cracovia
Polonia Varsovia
3
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
04.11.23
Polonia Varsovia
Termalica Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Polonia Varsovia
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FIN
27.10.23
GKS Katowice
Polonia Varsovia
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polonia Varsovia
0
2
FIN
29.09.23
Polonia Varsovia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Polonia Varsovia
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Polonia : División 1
23.09.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Polonia Varsovia
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Wisła Płock
Polonia Varsovia
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Polonia Varsovia
Motor Lublin
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Varsovia
0
3
FIN
14.08.23
Polonia Varsovia
Miedź Legnica
3
4
FIN
07.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsovia
2
3
FIN
30.07.23
Polonia Varsovia
Wisla Cracovia
2
3
FIN
22.07.23
Polonia Varsovia
GKS Tychy
2
3
FIN
Polonia : División 2
04.06.23
Polonia Varsovia
Motor Lublin
1
1
FIN
26.05.23
Górnik Polkowice
Polonia Varsovia
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Garbarnia Cracovia
Polonia Varsovia
1
3
FIN
06.05.23
Jastrzębie
Polonia Varsovia
1
2
FIN
28.04.23
Polonia Varsovia
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Varsovia
1
3
FIN
25.03.23
Wisła Puławy
Polonia Varsovia
0
2
FIN
19.03.23
Polonia Varsovia
Lech Poznań II
3
3
FIN
11.03.23
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
Polonia Varsovia
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
04.11.22
Kalisz
Polonia Varsovia
3
0
FIN
29.10.22
Motor Lublin
Polonia Varsovia
0
1
FIN
21.10.22
Polonia Varsovia
Górnik Polkowice
3
0
FIN
07.10.22
Polonia Varsovia
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Polonia Varsovia
Jastrzębie
1
1
FIN
28.09.22
Polonia Varsovia
Kalisz
3
2
FIN
24.09.22
Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Varsovia
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Polonia Varsovia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Varsovia
2
3
FIN
03.09.22
Polonia Varsovia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
FIN
28.08.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Polonia Varsovia
1
4
FIN
20.08.22
Polonia Varsovia
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
Lech Poznań II
Polonia Varsovia
1
3
FIN
11.08.22
Polonia Varsovia
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Śląsk Breslavia II
Polonia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
01.08.22
Polonia Varsovia
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FIN
23.07.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Varsovia
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
3
3
FIN
05.12.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
02.12.20
Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
28.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
2
FIN
22.11.20
Garbarnia Cracovia
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
14.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
1
2
FIN
08.11.20
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
04.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
4
3
FIN
Polonia : Copa
31.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
24.10.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
FIN
30.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
4
2
FIN
26.09.20
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
12.09.20
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
02.09.20
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
28.08.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
FIN
25.07.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FIN
19.07.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
15.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
0
2
FIN
11.07.20
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
05.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź
3
1
FIN
01.07.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
3
1
FIN
21.06.20
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
13.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
06.06.20
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
03.06.20
Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
07.03.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
25.09.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
21.09.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
3
2
FIN