Peter Nworah (P. Nworah)
Últimos partidos
África : Copa Confederación de la CAF
07.04.24
RSB Berkane
Abu Salim
3
2
FIN
31.03.24
Abu Salim
RSB Berkane
0
0
FIN
25.02.24
Abu Salim
Zamalek
1
2
FIN
20.12.23
SOAR Coyah
Abu Salim
0
2
FIN
10.12.23
Abu Salim
SOAR Coyah
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Abu Salim
Sagrada Esperança
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
KCCA
Abu Salim
3
2
FIN
17.09.23
Abu Salim
KCCA
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Abu Salim
Olympique Béja
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Olympique Béja
Abu Salim
0
1
FIN
Bangladesh : Premier League
14.07.23
Bashundhara Kings
Abahani
1
0
FIN
26.05.23
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani
1
1
FIN
19.05.23
Abahani
Sheikh Russel
3
1
FIN
12.05.23
Abahani Chittagong
Abahani
3
2
FIN
28.04.23
Muktijoddha SKC
Abahani
1
0
FIN
14.04.23
Abahani
Rahmatgonj MFS
4
0
FIN
07.04.23
Fortis Football Club Limited
Abahani
0
2
FIN
24.02.23
Azampur Football Club Uttara
Abahani
0
7
FIN
17.02.23
Abahani
Bashundhara Kings
1
2
FIN
04.02.23
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
1
2
FIN
27.01.23
Abahani
Mohammedan Dhaka
2
0
FIN
20.01.23
Sheikh Russel
Abahani
2
2
FIN
13.01.23
Abahani
Abahani Chittagong
5
1
FIN
07.01.23
Bangladesh Police
Abahani
0
0
FIN
30.12.22
Abahani
Muktijoddha SKC
3
2
FIN
24.12.22
Rahmatgonj MFS
Abahani
1
2
FIN
09.12.22
Abahani
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
1
FIN
Catar : Copa del Principe
14.02.22
Al Ahli
Al Markhiya
3
0
FIN
Arabia Saudita : Saudi Professional League
17.10.20
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
1
0
FIN
Israel : Play-Offs 2/3
29.05.18
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
25.05.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
4
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
18.05.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
5
FIN
14.05.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Nesher
3
0
FIN
04.05.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
27.04.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
20.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
13.04.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
05.04.18
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
29.03.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
19.03.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
13.03.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
09.03.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
4
FIN
05.03.18
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
28.02.18
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Nesher
3
0
FIN
12.02.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
0
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
06.02.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
02.02.18
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
29.01.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
23.01.18
Beitar Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
19.01.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
15.01.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
10.01.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
05.01.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
01.01.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
22.12.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FIN
11.12.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Marmorek
1
0
FIN
01.12.17
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
24.11.17
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
02.11.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
27.10.17
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FIN
20.10.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
0
FIN
13.10.17
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
26.09.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
4
0
FIN
08.09.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FIN
01.09.17
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
28.08.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
14.05.17
Frýdek-Místek
Znojmo
0
3
FIN
10.05.17
Sigma Olomouc
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FIN
02.05.17
Třinec
Frýdek-Místek
2
1
FIN
19.04.17
Vítkovice
Frýdek-Místek
3
2
FIN
15.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
České Budějovice
0
2
FIN
09.04.17
Viktoria Žižkov
Frýdek-Místek
5
0
FIN
01.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
Táborsko
1
3
FIN
11.03.17
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
04.03.17
Vlašim
Frýdek-Místek
3
1
FIN
19.11.16
Frýdek-Místek
Opava
1
1
FIN
12.11.16
Frýdek-Místek
Varnsdorf
2
3
FIN
04.11.16
Znojmo
Frýdek-Místek
0
2
FIN
29.10.16
Frýdek-Místek
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FIN
22.10.16
Baník Sokolov
Frýdek-Místek
3
3
FIN
15.10.16
Frýdek-Místek
Třinec
4
1
FIN
08.10.16
FK Pardubice
Frýdek-Místek
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
Frýdek-Místek
Vítkovice
5
2
FIN
03.09.16
Frýdek-Místek
Prostějov
2
2
FIN
27.08.16
Baník Ostrava
Frýdek-Místek
2
1
FIN
13.08.16
Opava
Frýdek-Místek
4
2
FIN
06.08.16
Frýdek-Místek
Ústí nad Labem
2
1
FIN
10.04.16
Hradec Králové
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
03.04.16
Varnsdorf
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
República Checa : Copa
30.03.16
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
19.03.16
Frýdek-Místek
Hradec Králové
2
1
FIN
República Checa : Copa
16.03.16
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
1
4
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
12.03.16
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc II
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
07.11.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Myjava
1
2
FIN
31.10.15
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
24.10.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
2
0
FIN
18.10.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
14.10.15
Rohožník
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN