Paulo Sergio Rodrigues Teles (Paulo Teles)
Últimos partidos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
23.01.22
Camacha
Vilaverdense
1
2
FIN
19.12.21
Camacha
Vianense
2
0
FIN
12.12.21
Marítimo II
Camacha
4
2
FIN
08.12.21
Camacha
Forjães SC
4
0
FIN
07.11.21
Os Limianos
Camacha
3
2
FIN
31.10.21
Camacha
Câmara de Lobos
3
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
16.10.21
Camacha
Tondela
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
04.09.21
Camacha
Marítimo II
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
Forjães SC
Camacha
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Praiense
União Santarém
3
2
FIN
01.03.20
União de Leiria
Praiense
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Praiense
RD Águeda
1
1
FIN
16.02.20
Caldas
Praiense
0
2
FIN
09.02.20
Praiense
CD Fátima
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
SC Beira-Mar
Praiense
0
1
FIN
12.01.20
Anadia
Praiense
2
2
FIN
06.01.20
Praiense
Marinhense
1
0
FIN
22.12.19
Torreense
Praiense
3
2
FIN
15.12.19
Praiense
Vitória de Sernache
3
1
FIN
08.12.19
Oleiros
Praiense
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Praiense
Sertanense
3
0
FIN
17.11.19
Ideal
Praiense
1
3
FIN
10.11.19
Praiense
Condeixa
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
Praiense
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
União Santarém
Praiense
1
4
FIN
13.10.19
Praiense
União de Leiria
3
1
FIN
05.10.19
RD Águeda
Praiense
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
CD Fátima
Praiense
0
3
FIN
01.09.19
Praiense
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Oliveira Hospital
Praiense
1
1
FIN
18.08.19
Praiense
Fontinhas
2
1
FIN
16.06.19
Praiense
Casa Pia
2
1
FIN
09.06.19
Casa Pia
Praiense
1
0
FIN
02.06.19
Praiense
Fafe
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Praiense
SC Angrense
2
0
FIN
20.04.19
Praiense
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
3
1
FIN
14.04.19
Real
Praiense
0
0
FIN
07.04.19
Praiense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
3
0
FIN
31.03.19
Amora
Praiense
2
0
FIN
24.03.19
Praiense
Pinhalnovense
4
1
FIN
17.03.19
Louletano
Praiense
2
1
FIN
10.03.19
Praiense
Redondense Futebol Clube
4
1
FIN
03.03.19
Moura Atlético Clube
Praiense
1
2
FIN
24.02.19
Praiense
Olhanense
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
26.08.18
Farense
Sporting Braga II
0
0
FIN
18.08.18
Porto II
Farense
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
26.11.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
0
1
FIN
18.11.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
3
FIN
04.11.17
Levski Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.10.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
25.10.17
Slavia Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
21.10.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More
0
3
FIN
13.10.17
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
29.09.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
21.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
17.09.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
1
2
FIN
09.09.17
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
0
FIN
25.08.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
14.08.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
1
FIN
06.08.17
CSKA Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
1
FIN
29.07.17
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
23.07.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
0
0
FIN
14.07.17
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
28.05.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
3
4
FIN
21.05.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More
2
1
FIN
17.05.17
CSKA Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
12.05.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
2
1
FIN
05.05.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
3
FIN
28.04.17
Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FIN
23.04.17
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
2
FIN
13.04.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
1
2
FIN
01.04.17
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
2
FIN
04.03.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2
1
FIN
01.03.17
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Neftohimik
0
0
FIN
10.05.16
Levski Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FIN
07.05.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
2
FIN
10.04.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
3
1
FIN
01.04.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
4
2
FIN
20.03.16
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
12.03.16
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
05.03.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
1
1
FIN
01.03.16
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.05.15
Compostela
Real Avilés
3
1
FIN
03.05.15
Compostela
Real Oviedo
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
Compostela
Coruxo
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Compostela
Tropezón
4
2
FIN
04.04.15
Zamora
Compostela
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Compostela
Atlético Astorga
2
0
FIN
07.03.15
Lealtad
Compostela
3
2
FIN
01.03.15
Compostela
Marino de Luanco
2
0
FIN
22.02.15
Celta de Vigo II
Compostela
0
1
FIN
15.02.15
Compostela
Racing Ferrol
0
3
FIN
08.02.15
UD Logroñés
Compostela
3
3
FIN
25.01.15
Guijuelo
Compostela
0
1
FIN
18.01.15
Compostela
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
FIN