Orestas Abramavicius (O. Abramavicius)
Últimos partidos
Lituania : A Lyga
01.06.24
Panevezys
FA Šiauliai
2
0
FIN
26.05.24
Banga
Dainava
0
3
FIN
19.05.24
Zalgiris Vilna
Zalgiris Kaunas
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Banga
Panevezys
2
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
06.05.24
Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen
0
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
28.04.24
Banga
FA Šiauliai
0
1
FIN
27.04.24
Džiugas Telšiai
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
2
0
FIN
24.04.24
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Zalgiris Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilna
1
2
FIN
10.04.24
Banga
Suduva Marijampole
0
0
FIN
31.03.24
Suduva Marijampole
Dainava
0
1
FIN
17.03.24
FA Šiauliai
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
1
FIN
13.03.24
Banga
Zalgiris Vilna
1
4
FIN
10.03.24
Panevezys
Dainava
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Banga
Zalgiris Kaunas
1
1
FIN
Lituania : Play-Offs 1/2
25.11.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
1
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
12.11.23
Zalgiris Kaunas
Hegelmann Litauen
4
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
09.11.23
Servette
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
05.11.23
Dainava
Panevezys
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilna
2
0
FIN
30.10.23
FA Šiauliai
Panevezys
1
1
FIN
25.10.23
Zalgiris Kaunas
Panevezys
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
12.10.23
Chipre
Noruega
0
4
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
08.10.23
FA Šiauliai
Dainava
0
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
01.10.23
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
FA Šiauliai
2
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
30.09.23
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
Lituania : Copa
29.08.23
FA Šiauliai
Riteriai
2
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
20.08.23
Dainava
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Banga
FA Šiauliai
1
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
15.08.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
10.08.23
Hibernian
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
06.08.23
Zalgiris Kaunas
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
FIN
29.07.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
1
1
FIN
08.07.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
1
2
FIN
02.07.23
Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FIN
01.07.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
2
1
FIN
07.06.23
Dainava
Panevezys
0
1
FIN
03.06.23
Banga
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
02.06.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
0
FIN
27.05.23
FA Šiauliai
Dainava
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
FA Šiauliai
Panevezys
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilna
2
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
09.05.23
FK Šilutė
Džiugas Telšiai
0
5
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
03.05.23
Banga
Dainava
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
FA Šiauliai
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
18.04.23
Banga
FA Šiauliai
0
1
FIN
09.04.23
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
0
2
FIN
04.04.23
FA Šiauliai
Zalgiris Vilna
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Banga
Hegelmann Litauen
0
5
FIN
15.03.23
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
2
0
FIN
10.03.23
Zalgiris Kaunas
FA Šiauliai
0
0
FIN
05.03.23
Banga
Panevezys
0
4
FIN
Lituania : Play-Offs 1/2
27.11.22
Neptūną Klaipėda
Džiugas Telšiai
0
4
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
23.11.22
Banga
FA Šiauliai
2
3
FIN
17.11.22
Banga
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Zalgiris Kaunas
Banga
3
0
FIN
08.10.22
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
1
0
FIN
Lituania : Copa
01.10.22
Zalgiris Vilna
Zalgiris Kaunas
TE
2
1
2
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
10.09.22
Jonava
Panevezys
1
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
31.08.22
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
26.08.22
Banga
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
06.08.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Jonava
2
2
FIN
24.07.22
Banga
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
21.07.22
Sparta Praga
Viking FK
0
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
15.07.22
FA Šiauliai
Riteriai
3
2
FIN
09.07.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga
5
0
FIN
26.06.22
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilna
0
5
FIN
22.06.22
Jonava
Panevezys
0
5
FIN
21.06.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva Marijampole
2
2
FIN
18.06.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
2
2
FIN
Lituania : Copa
08.05.22
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Hegelmann Litauen
0
3
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
01.05.22
Banga
Suduva Marijampole
0
1
FIN
26.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Riteriai
Banga
1
0
FIN
05.04.22
Suduva Marijampole
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Hegelmann Litauen
FA Šiauliai
1
0
FIN
16.03.22
Banga
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
12.03.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
1
FIN
24.11.21
Banga
Nevėžis
3
1
FIN
20.11.21
Suduva Marijampole
Džiugas Telšiai
3
1
FIN
03.11.21
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilna
2
2
FIN
30.10.21
Nevėžis
Suduva Marijampole
0
3
FIN
17.10.21
Banga
Panevezys
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Banga
Zalgiris Vilna
0
3
FIN
02.10.21
Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FIN
Lituania : Copa
29.09.21
Zalgiris Vilna
Hegelmann Litauen
4
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
25.09.21
Zalgiris Kaunas
Nevėžis
2
0
FIN
18.09.21
Banga
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
3
FIN
Lituania : Copa
25.08.21
Babrungas
FA Šiauliai
0
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
22.08.21
Suduva Marijampole
Nevėžis
2
0
FIN
20.08.21
Dainava
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
1
FIN
09.08.21
Zalgiris Vilna
Banga
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
05.08.21
CSKA Sofía
Osijek
4
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
16.07.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
1
1
FIN
10.07.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
2
0
FIN
03.07.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
2
1
FIN