Onome Sodje (O. Sodje)
Últimos partidos
Inglaterra : National League
25.04.15
Chester
Nuneaton Town
5
3
FIN
18.04.15
Nuneaton Town
Woking
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Dartford
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FIN
06.04.15
Nuneaton Town
Braintree Town
0
1
FIN
04.04.15
Barnet
Nuneaton Town
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Nuneaton Town
Halifax Town
1
2
FIN
24.03.15
Nuneaton Town
Wrexham
2
0
FIN
21.03.15
Macclesfield Town FC
Nuneaton Town
0
1
FIN
14.03.15
Nuneaton Town
Torquay United
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
Southport
Nuneaton Town
0
0
FIN
28.02.15
Nuneaton Town
Welling United
1
0
FIN
21.02.15
Nuneaton Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FIN
31.01.15
Forest Green Rovers
Nuneaton Town
1
0
FIN
24.01.15
Nuneaton Town
Grimsby Town
0
2
FIN
17.01.15
Nuneaton Town
Gateshead
0
2
FIN
04.01.15
Nuneaton Town
Bristol Rovers
0
2
FIN
01.01.15
AFC Telford United
Nuneaton Town
0
0
FIN
28.12.14
Altrincham
Nuneaton Town
0
1
FIN
26.12.14
Nuneaton Town
AFC Telford United
4
4
FIN
20.12.14
Halifax Town
Nuneaton Town
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Trophy
13.12.14
Nuneaton Town
Grimsby Town
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
09.12.14
Lincoln City
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FIN
06.12.14
Nuneaton Town
Alfreton Town
0
1
FIN
02.12.14
Kidderminster Harriers
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FIN
29.11.14
Nuneaton Town
Chester
3
2
FIN
25.11.14
Dover Athletic
Nuneaton Town
5
0
FIN
22.11.14
Nuneaton Town
Southport
2
3
FIN
15.11.14
Aldershot Town
Nuneaton Town
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Eastleigh
Nuneaton Town
2
1
FIN
11.10.14
Welling United
Nuneaton Town
4
1
FIN
07.10.14
Nuneaton Town
Dover Athletic
3
2
FIN
Albania : Copa
06.11.13
Partizán Tirana
Velipoja
3
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
26.10.13
Partizán Tirana
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
23.10.13
Velipoja
Partizán Tirana
1
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
28.09.13
Partizán Tirana
Flamurtari
0
0
FIN
21.09.13
Besa
Partizán Tirana
0
1
FIN
18.09.13
Partizán Tirana
Bylis
2
2
FIN
Argelia : Ligue 1
26.01.13
Belouizdad
JSM Bejaia
4
1
FIN
22.12.12
Belouizdad
USM Alger
0
0
FIN
11.12.12
WA Tlemcen
Belouizdad
1
1
FIN
01.12.12
Belouizdad
Harrach
2
4
FIN
23.11.12
CA Batna
Belouizdad
2
2
FIN
17.11.12
Belouizdad
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2
1
FIN
10.11.12
ES Setif
Belouizdad
1
0
FIN
03.11.12
Belouizdad
Eulma
1
1
FIN
23.10.12
Kabylie
Belouizdad
0
1
FIN
20.10.12
Belouizdad
MC Alger
0
0
FIN
16.10.12
Constantine
Belouizdad
1
0
FIN
22.09.12
JSM Bejaia
Belouizdad
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
Saoura
Belouizdad
0
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
11.05.12
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
1
4
FIN
05.05.12
Floriana
Valletta
0
1
FIN
27.04.12
Balzan
Floriana
0
3
FIN
21.04.12
Hibernians Paola
Floriana
1
0
FIN
15.04.12
Floriana
Birkirkara
2
1
FIN
07.04.12
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
1
3
FIN
31.03.12
Valletta
Floriana
2
0
FIN
23.03.12
Floriana
Balzan
3
1
FIN
04.03.12
Valletta
Floriana
1
1
FIN
08.01.12
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
0
4
FIN
11.12.11
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
4
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
21.08.10
MSK Zilina
Senica
0
0
FIN
08.05.10
Senica
Nitra
1
2
FIN
05.05.10
Ružomberok
Senica
2
1
FIN
01.05.10
Senica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FIN
24.04.10
FC VSS Košice
Senica
2
0
FIN
17.04.10
Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
2
FIN
10.04.10
Spartak Trnava
Senica
1
2
FIN
03.04.10
Senica
Dubnica
1
1
FIN
27.03.10
MSK Zilina
Senica
2
1
FIN
24.03.10
Senica
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FIN
21.03.10
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
2
0
FIN
13.03.10
Senica
FC Petržalka
2
0
FIN
06.03.10
Nitra
Senica
2
1
FIN
27.02.10
Senica
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : National League
28.12.09
Salisbury City FC
Oxford United
1
1
FIN
05.12.09
Oxford United
Ebbsfleet United
4
2
FIN
01.12.09
Crawley Town
Oxford United
1
2
FIN
24.11.09
Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
15.08.09
Barnsley
Coventry City
0
2
FIN