Omar Macías Romo (O. Romo)
Últimos partidos
Mundo : Torneo de Toulon
27.05.15
Estados Unidos Sub-22
Francia Sub-22
1
3
FIN
27.05.15
Países Bajos Sub-22
Costa Rica Sub-22
3
2
FIN
México : Liga MX
01.12.14
Atlas
Monterrey
0
2
FIN
México : Copa MX
29.08.13
Guadalajara
Dorados
2
1
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
21.04.13
Irapuato
Universidad Guadalajara
0
1
FIN
13.04.13
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Necaxa
1
1
FIN
31.03.13
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
Reboceros La Piedad
Club Pumas Morelos
0
0
FIN
México : Copa MX
07.03.13
Celaya
Venados FC
3
3
FIN
28.02.13
Irapuato
CF Lobos de la BUAP
4
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
23.02.13
Necaxa
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
2
0
FIN
México : Copa MX
21.02.13
Venados FC
Puebla
0
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
17.02.13
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
3
0
FIN
México : Copa MX
15.02.13
Tecos
Morelia
1
1
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
09.02.13
Dorados
Universidad Guadalajara
0
0
FIN
02.02.13
Club Pumas Morelos
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
3
1
FIN
27.01.13
Celaya
CF Lobos de la BUAP
1
0
FIN
México : Copa MX
23.01.13
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Chiapas FC
0
0
FIN
16.01.13
Necaxa
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
3
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
13.01.13
Dorados
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1
0
FIN
06.01.13
Universidad Guadalajara
Club Pumas Morelos
3
0
FIN
08.04.12
Venados FC
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
FIN
01.04.12
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
2
1
FIN
25.03.12
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
León
0
3
FIN
16.03.12
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Club Pumas Morelos
1
1
FIN
07.03.12
Club Pumas Morelos
Venados FC
1
0
FIN
26.02.12
Irapuato
León
1
2
FIN
19.02.12
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Correcaminos UAT
1
1
FIN
05.02.12
Celaya
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
2
1
FIN
04.05.11
Tijuana
León
1
0
FIN
28.04.11
Dorados
Irapuato
0
0
FIN
24.04.11
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3
1
FIN
17.04.11
Durango
CF Lobos de la BUAP
2
4
FIN
10.04.11
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
León
2
1
FIN
27.03.11
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
Indios de Ciudad Juárez
3
1
FIN
19.03.11
Universidad Guadalajara
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1
2
FIN
13.03.11
Irapuato
Reboceros La Piedad
2
1
FIN
06.03.11
León
Venados FC
1
0
FIN
27.02.11
Albinegros de Orizaba
Universidad Guadalajara
2
2
FIN
20.02.11
Irapuato
Club Pumas Morelos
2
0
FIN
17.02.11
Durango
Tijuana
0
2
FIN
12.02.11
Reboceros La Piedad
Albinegros de Orizaba
1
2
FIN
06.02.11
León
Universidad Guadalajara
2
0
FIN
29.01.11
Club Pumas Morelos
CF Lobos de la BUAP
4
1
FIN
23.01.11
Durango
Irapuato
2
3
FIN
16.01.11
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Albinegros de Orizaba
0
0
FIN
19.11.10
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF Lobos de la BUAP
1
1
FIN
14.11.10
Durango
Correcaminos UAT
0
2
FIN
07.11.10
Reboceros La Piedad
Universidad Guadalajara
4
0
FIN
30.10.10
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Club Pumas Morelos
3
0
FIN
23.10.10
Albinegros de Orizaba
Venados FC
2
1
FIN
10.10.10
Irapuato
Indios de Ciudad Juárez
0
2
FIN
03.10.10
León
Durango
3
1
FIN
25.09.10
Albinegros de Orizaba
Guerreros FC
2
1
FIN
18.09.10
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Venados FC
2
0
FIN
12.09.10
Correcaminos UAT
Reboceros La Piedad
0
1
FIN
28.08.10
Guerreros FC
Dorados
1
1
FIN
14.08.10
Club Pumas Morelos
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
FIN
18.04.10
Irapuato
Tijuana
1
0
FIN
04.04.10
Correcaminos UAT
CF Lobos de la BUAP
1
2
FIN
27.03.10
Necaxa
Dorados
2
2
FIN
25.03.10
León
CF Lobos de la BUAP
2
0
FIN
07.03.10
Irapuato
Correcaminos UAT
1
3
FIN
28.02.10
León
Universidad Guadalajara
2
0
FIN
24.02.10
Necaxa
Reboceros La Piedad
0
0
FIN
21.02.10
Durango
Guerreros FC
4
3
FIN
20.02.10
Correcaminos UAT
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
2
1
FIN
14.02.10
Dorados
León
1
2
FIN
06.02.10
Correcaminos UAT
Venados FC
1
1
FIN
30.01.10
Necaxa
CF Lobos de la BUAP
2
2
FIN
23.01.10
Correcaminos UAT
Tijuana
1
0
FIN
16.01.10
Necaxa
Guerreros FC
4
0
FIN
16.01.10
Correcaminos UAT
Reboceros La Piedad
3
1
FIN
22.11.09
Tijuana
Irapuato
0
0
FIN
14.11.09
Necaxa
Irapuato
3
1
FIN
25.10.09
Irapuato
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1
2
FIN
24.10.09
Necaxa
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
5
1
FIN
18.10.09
Reboceros La Piedad
Guerreros FC
0
0
FIN
18.10.09
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
Dorados
4
1
FIN
04.10.09
Durango
Club Pumas Morelos
3
5
FIN
27.09.09
León
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
3
0
FIN
26.09.09
Correcaminos UAT
Irapuato
0
1
FIN
19.09.09
Necaxa
Correcaminos UAT
2
1
FIN
13.09.09
Irapuato
Club Pumas Morelos
2
1
FIN
06.09.09
Reboceros La Piedad
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
2
2
FIN
05.09.09
León
Dorados
2
2
FIN
16.08.09
Irapuato
Guerreros FC
4
0
FIN
15.08.09
Necaxa
Durango
2
1
FIN
02.08.09
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
Durango
2
1
FIN
01.08.09
Necaxa
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
1
0
FIN